1 | Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 01:18:16.000 |
2 | Xabier Berasategi Garmendia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:01 |
3 | Fergus Robinson Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:00:03 |
4 | Pau Llaneras Casas Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:00:05 |
5 | Unai Hierro Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:05 |
6 | Alfonso Plá Micó Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:00:05 |
7 | Ailetz Lasa Lizárraga Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:05 |
8 | Alex Díaz Álvarez Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:00:05 |
9 | Raúl López Franco Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:00:09 |
10 | Jon Gil Velaz Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:00:10 |
11 | Mikel Mújika Bikuna Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:00:10 |
12 | Jon Arakama Zeberio Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:10 |
13 | Unai Esparza Garin Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:00:10 |
14 | Ander Ganzabal Bilbao Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:00:15 |
15 | Nicolás Alustiza Goenaga Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:15 |
16 | Daniel Cavia Sanz Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:00:15 |
17 | Natxo González Martínez Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:00:15 |
18 | Dylan Westley Lizarte | + 00:00:15 |
19 | Ismael Goñi Anzizar Lizarte | + 00:00:15 |
20 | Adam Bent Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:00:24 |
21 | Asier Castilla Picaza Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:00:25 |
22 | Unax Iztueta Olano Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:00:25 |
23 | Miguel Azcona Uriarte Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:00:28 |
24 | Imanol Álvarez Arriola Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:01:02 |
25 | Daniel Criado de Frutos Lizarte | + 00:01:16 |
26 | Sergio Gutiérrez Vargas Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:01:16 |
27 | Iñaki Murua Carrasco Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:01:16 |
28 | Iñaki Guaresti Remírez de Ganuza Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:01:16 |
29 | Kimetz Etxabe Zubiaurre Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:01:16 |
30 | Daniel Martín Muriel Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:01:16 |
31 | Haritz Félix Azurmendi Dañobeitia
| + 00:01:21 |
32 | Oier Muñiz Barbolla Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:01:22 |
33 | Eneko Bedialauneta Fernández Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:01:24 |
34 | Iñaki Irazoki Ezeiza Team XE | + 00:01:24 |
35 | Bastien Bareille
| + 00:01:24 |
36 | Ayrton Latreille Lescar V Sprint | + 00:01:24 |
37 | Héctor Aurrecoechea Martín Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:01:24 |
38 | Alejandro Belijar García Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:01:24 |
39 | Imanol Madariaga Martínez
| + 00:01:24 |
40 | Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:01:24 |
41 | Marcel Pallarés Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:01:24 |
42 | Axier Casado Abellán Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:01:24 |
43 | Eneko Pérez Rois Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:01:24 |
44 | Titouan Guy Lescar V Sprint | + 00:01:24 |
45 | Flavio Ortiz Heer Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:01:35 |
46 | Carles Campoy Ferrer Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:01:35 |
47 | David Kovacs Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:01:35 |
48 | Gabriel Rodas Jimeno Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:01:39 |
49 | Nikolas Aguirre Maier Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:01:56 |
50 | Haritz Cobos Legaria Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:02:13 |
51 | Julen García Díaz Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:02:19 |
52 | Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria AMPO - Ikolan Sports | + 00:02:19 |
53 | Gerard Bofill Xucla Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:02:19 |
54 | Egoitz Aranceta Bilbao Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:02:28 |
55 | Iván Ganzabal Rentería Construcciones Qoda | + 00:02:28 |
56 | Jaime Romero Villanueva Drone Hopper - GSport | + 00:02:28 |
57 | Beñat Fernández Loiola Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:02:34 |
58 | Mikel Pérez de Obanos Martínez Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:02:38 |
59 | Mario López Sacristán Bicicletas Carlos - ULEVEL - Pecafer | + 00:02:40 |
60 | Jeremie Brignaud Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:02:40 |
61 | Asier Urionabarrenetxea Aranbarri Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:02:40 |
62 | Martzel Echeverria Azpilicueta Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:02:40 |
63 | Asier Azkarate Moreno Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:02:54 |
64 | José Antonio Mouzo Contreras Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:02:59 |
65 | Ibon Alday Sánchez Team XE | + 00:02:59 |
66 | Guillermo Rubio Calvo Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:03:24 |
67 | Unai Cueva Etxeberriarteun Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:03:38 |
68 | Florian Fouquet Lescar V Sprint | + 00:03:38 |
69 | Pablo Rubio Robles Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:03:38 |
70 | Aratz Guridi Iruin Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:03:38 |
71 | Jan Castellón Ribalta Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:03:38 |
72 | Pablo Álvarez Martínez Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:03:38 |
73 | Jon Olabarria Valle
| + 00:03:38 |
74 | Roberto Alonso Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:03:38 |
75 | Eneko Arrospide Malkorra Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:03:38 |
76 | Oihan Larrazábal Ochoa Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:03:38 |
77 | Jon Erdozia Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:03:38 |
78 | Oier Larrañaga Arakama Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:03:38 |
79 | Xabier Intxausti Berasategi Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:03:38 |
80 | Iker Cerviño Pueyo Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:03:38 |
81 | Aimar Aiestarán Goikoetxea Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:03:38 |
82 | Aner Arozena Dominguez Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:03:38 |
83 | Ander López Isla Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | + 00:03:38 |
84 | Galder Bengoechea Relloso Baqué Cycling Team | + 00:03:38 |
85 | Adrián Losarcos Marco Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:03:38 |
86 | Jakub Pilecek Electro Alavesa - Zuia | + 00:03:38 |
87 | Pere Casasnovas Rullan Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:03:38 |
88 | Óscar López Urroz Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:03:38 |
89 | Sergio García Campo Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:03:38 |
90 | Jorge González Segurado Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:03:38 |
91 | Alberto Fernández Reviejo Caja Rural - Alea | + 00:03:38 |
92 | Diego Herrán Martija Gomur - Cantabria Infinita | + 00:03:38 |
93 | Mikel Irigoyen Irazoki Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:03:38 |
94 | Iñaki Trujillo Díaz Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:03:38 |
95 | Oihan Goenaga Cabodevilla Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:03:38 |
96 | Ibon Díaz De Andrés Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:03:38 |
97 | Andoni Azkarate Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:05:00 |
98 | Íñigo Eizagirre Múgica Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:05:00 |
99 | Ion Jurio Sesma Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:05:00 |
100 | Cristian Camilo López Molina
| + 00:05:00 |
101 | Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V Sprint | + 00:05:16 |
102 | Jagoba Uranga Odriozola Construcciones Qoda | + 00:05:20 |
103 | Aimar Berango Gutiérrez Telco'm - On Clima - Oses | + 00:05:34 |
104 | Ekaitz Ruilope Martínez Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:05:39 |
105 | Daniel Ugarte Leal Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:05:42 |
106 | Íñigo Martínez de Morentín
| + 00:05:54 |
107 | Unax Lara Gartzia Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro | + 00:05:54 |
108 | Mikel Goikoetxea Aizpurua Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:06:06 |
109 | Chej Mohamed Sidi-Aabid Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:06:06 |
110 | Kacper Krawiec Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:06:06 |
111 | Alfonso Roca Luque Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:06:10 |
112 | Adur Barandiaran Murua AMPO - Ikolan Sports | + 00:06:10 |
113 | Jon Altuna Parra Hostal Latorre - Ederlán | + 00:06:10 |
114 | Yeray López de Abetxuko Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:06:10 |
115 | Iker Rial González Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:06:10 |
116 | Eder Camino Arteaga Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:06:10 |
117 | Yeray Domínguez Ocio
| + 00:06:10 |
118 | Asier Pozo Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:06:26 |
119 | Unai Atutxa Marzana Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:06:26 |
120 | Marc Miralles Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:06:26 |
121 | José Mañeru Irigoyen Lizarte | + 00:06:33 |
122 | Asier Larrañaga Ramírez Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:06:36 |
123 | Aimar Ruiz De Larramendi Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:06:53 |
124 | Ander Altuna Maeztu Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:06:53 |
125 | Ekain Ajerrista Azkue Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:06:53 |
126 | Eder Moreno Aguirrezabalaga Eiser - Hirumet | + 00:07:11 |
127 | Andoni Ocaña Goikoetxea Construcciones Qoda | + 00:07:11 |
128 | Haritz Sein Sánchez Eibar - Debabarrena | + 00:07:16 |
129 | Alejandro Álvarez Santamaría Team XE | + 00:07:39 |
130 | Daniel Módenes García-de-Motiloa Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:08:38 |
131 | Hodei Murcia Grupo Eulen - Nuuk | + 00:08:45 |
132 | Aitor Martínez Marina Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:08:45 |
133 | Ibai Llano Álvarez Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:08:45 |
134 | Lander Sacristán Martín Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:08:45 |
135 | Enaitz Laiglesia Goena
| + 00:08:45 |
136 | Inar Alonso Martínez Team XE | + 00:08:45 |
137 | Aimar Larrañaga Ramírez Zabalgarbi Team | + 00:08:45 |
138 | Perú Alkain Sagarna Construcciones Qoda | + 00:09:19 |
139 | Diego Macho Zamorano Sima Cepial - Aranako | + 00:09:45 |
140 | Gustave Orain Arabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears | + 00:09:45 |