Vigo - Rías Baixas 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Pablo Ara Pérez234 21 años (14/10/2000)
Martín Barrero López235 19 años (03/06/2003)
Álvaro Carasa Granados236 22 años (18/03/1999)
Ander del Castaño Cano237 23 años (13/03/1998)
Jorge Fernández Lorenzo238 20 años (05/12/2002)
Ramón Fernández Pérez26 22 años (09/09/2000)
Marcos García Aragoneses239 20 años (07/04/2002)
Asier Pablo González Quintana240 22 años (14/09/1999)
Cristino Lanchas241 18 años (21/06/2003)
Joao Leite242 18 años (21/01/2003)
Ángel Maneiro Fernandez243 21 años (09/03/2001)
Noel Martín Infante244 32 años (30/11/1989)
Marcos Navarrete Hernández245 23 años (04/01/1999)
Yurgen Ramírez246 23 años (23/01/1998)
Martín Rey247 18 años (11/03/2003)
Andrés Taboada248 19 años (11/12/2002)
Max Williamson249 23 años (23/08/1998)
Gleb Karpenko623 20 años (27/10/2001)
Oscar Justo Villanueva1246 27 años (05/05/1995)
Cole Davis1406 22 años (01/01/2000)
Nicolas Antorena1476 25 años (13/05/1996)
Jesús Cobelo Fojo1552 44 años (16/06/1977)
Barry Miller1568 34 años (05/12/1988)
Bernat Tarrés Mas516 20 años (01/01/2002)
Pablo Alpiste Quijada1641 21 años (01/01/2001)
José Pérez Martínez1665 17 años (27/04/2004)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
06/026Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
06/027Pablo Ara PérezVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
05/026Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
06/023Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
06/028Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
20/026Pablo Ara PérezMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/029Asier Pablo González QuintanaMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/026Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
06/033Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Olías Industrial1.12.5
19/031Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora1.12.5
20/032Noel Martín InfanteTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José1.12.2
03/049Asier Pablo González QuintanaClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
03/048Álvaro Carasa GranadosUdaberri SariaEUS
23/0410Yurgen RamírezClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
24/042Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
24/041Noel Martín InfanteGP Villa de Cuéllar Clásica de la Chuleta1.12.2
07/052Cole DavisClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
07/0510Asier Pablo González QuintanaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
08/051Cole DavisCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
15/053Cole DavisVigo Copa de España1.12.1
15/055Marcos García AragonesesEtapa 1 Vuelta a los Pinares SegovianosAUT
21/052Cole DavisGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
21/0510Gleb KarpenkoGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
22/054Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
29/0510Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 4 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/054Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaVolta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
27/051Cole DavisEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
27/057Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/059Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/0510Gleb KarpenkoEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/055Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/056Cristino LanchasGP Tres Cantos Memorial Víctor González1.12.5
04/065Marcos Navarrete HernándezChallenge B-Guara 11.12.5
05/064Pablo Ara PérezChallenge B-Guara 21.12.5
10/065Pablo Ara PérezEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/064Noel Martín InfanteGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/065Nicolas AntorenaGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
12/066Asier Pablo González QuintanaTrofeo GSport1.12.5
19/069Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Max WilliamsonEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Marcos García AragonesesEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Marcos Navarrete HernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Álvaro Carasa GranadosEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Andrés TaboadaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/069Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/063Pablo Ara PérezMemorial Sagasti1.13.2
24/062Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRICN
05/075Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 1 Trofeo Fiestas de ArévaloAUT
09/071Noel Martín InfanteGP Concello de Redondela1.12.5
09/073Cole DavisGP Concello de Redondela1.12.5
17/076Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
14/074Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/075Noel Martín InfanteEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/076Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/075Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/077Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/0710Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
28/086Asier Pablo González QuintanaVuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
26/081Nicolas AntorenaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
26/082Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
26/083Álvaro Carasa GranadosEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
27/0810Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
28/086Asier Pablo González QuintanaEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
18/095Barry MillerVolta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
16/093Barry MillerEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
17/095Barry MillerEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
00/006José Pérez MartínezCiclocross Ayto. Mejorada Del Campo1.33.5
00/003José Pérez MartínezTrofeo Ciclocross Villa de Parla1.33.5
00/005José Pérez MartínezGP Ciclocross Ayuntamiento de Colindres1.33.5
00/001José Pérez MartínezCiclocross P.C. Ciclonorte G.P Villa de Alalpardo1.33.5
00/004José Pérez MartínezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2