Gomur - Cantabria Infinita 2022

Maliaño
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodríguez5 22 años (24/08/1999)
Ángel Coterillo González375 25 años (05/02/1997)
Samuel Fernández Heres376 19 años (14/05/2003)
Alejandro Franco González377 20 años (26/09/2001)
Sergio García Campo378 20 años (01/01/2002)
Jon Gil Velaz379 21 años (25/03/2001)
Jorge González Segurado380 20 años (26/01/2001)
Sergio Gutiérrez Vargas381 19 años (25/11/2002)
Diego Herrán382 18 años (02/09/2003)
Pablo Rubio Robles383 19 años (07/02/2003)
Yago Segovia Escribano384 22 años (27/11/1999)
Alain Suárez Fernández385 19 años (12/02/2003)
Iker Trigo Hernández386 21 años (22/04/2001)
Sergio Trueba Cagigas387 22 años (13/06/2000)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
27/025Alejandro Franco GonzálezMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
27/0210Iker Trigo HernándezMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
27/026Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
27/027Ángel Coterillo GonzálezCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
05/0310Jon Gil VelazEtapa 1 Ereñoko Udala SariaEUS
06/033Ángel Coterillo GonzálezTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
06/035Sergio Trueba CagigasTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
06/0310Yago Segovia EscribanoTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
13/035Ángel Coterillo GonzálezAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
19/038Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Laukizko Udala SariaEUS
20/031Jon Gil VelazEtapa 1 Trofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/032Samuel Fernández HeresEtapa 1 Trofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/033Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 1 Trofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/034Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Trofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/038Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 1 Trofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
26/035Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 1 Sabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
26/036Sergio Trueba CagigasEtapa 1 Sabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
27/035Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
27/036Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
27/039Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
10/044Iker Trigo HernándezMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
14/041Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
14/0410Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
17/047Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Eusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
24/041Jorge González SeguradoClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
30/045Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 1 Lazkaoko ProbaEUS
01/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
07/055Alejandro Franco GonzálezBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/053Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/058Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/056Ángel Coterillo GonzálezClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
14/051Yago Segovia EscribanoClásica San Isidro1.12.2
14/053Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezClásica San Isidro1.12.2
14/059Sergio Gutiérrez VargasClásica San Isidro1.12.2
15/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezVigo Copa de España1.12.1
21/057Jorge González SeguradoGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
22/052Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/058Sergio Gutiérrez VargasGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 1 Urrakira IgoeraEUS
29/0510Alejandro Franco GonzálezVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
26/055Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/0510Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/053Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/058Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
04/066Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 1 Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
04/067Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 1 Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
09/063Ángel Coterillo GonzálezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
09/068Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
11/062Jorge González SeguradoMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/063Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/065Yago Segovia EscribanoMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/067Ángel Coterillo GonzálezMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
12/065Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezCRI La Atalaya1.12.5
13/067Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezGP San Antonio1.12.5
19/066Jon Gil VelazVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Samuel Fernández HeresEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jon Gil VelazEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/0610Jon Gil VelazEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/069Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/061Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/062Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
24/063Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRICN