Gomur - Cantabria Infinita 2022

Maliaño
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodríguez5 22 años (24/08/1999)
Ángel Coterillo González375 25 años (05/02/1997)
Samuel Fernández Heres376 18 años (14/05/2003)
Alejandro Franco González377 20 años (26/09/2001)
Sergio García Campo378 20 años (01/01/2002)
Jon Gil Velaz379 20 años (25/03/2001)
Jorge González Segurado380 20 años (26/01/2001)
Sergio Gutiérrez Vargas381 19 años (25/11/2002)
Diego Herrán382 19 años (02/09/2003)
Pablo Rubio Robles383 19 años (07/02/2003)
Yago Segovia Escribano384 22 años (27/11/1999)
Alain Suárez Fernández385 18 años (12/02/2003)
Iker Trigo Hernández386 20 años (22/04/2001)
Sergio Trueba Cagigas387 21 años (13/06/2000)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
27/026Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
27/027Ángel Coterillo GonzálezCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
27/025Alejandro Franco GonzálezMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
27/0210Iker Trigo HernándezMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
06/033Ángel Coterillo GonzálezTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
06/035Sergio Trueba CagigasTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
06/0310Yago Segovia EscribanoTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
05/0310Jon Gil VelazEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
13/035Ángel Coterillo GonzálezAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
19/038Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezLaukizko Udala SariaEUS
20/031Jon Gil VelazTrofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/032Samuel Fernández HeresTrofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/033Sergio Gutiérrez VargasTrofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/034Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezTrofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
20/038Iker Trigo HernándezTrofeo San José Astillero1.12.AUT
26/035Jorge González SeguradoSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
26/036Sergio Trueba CagigasSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
27/035Alejandro Franco GonzálezGorlara IgoeraEUS
27/036Iker Trigo HernándezGorlara IgoeraEUS
27/039Ángel Coterillo GonzálezGorlara IgoeraEUS
10/044Iker Trigo HernándezMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
14/041Alejandro Franco GonzálezDuramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
14/0410Iker Trigo HernándezDuramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
17/047Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
24/041Jorge González SeguradoClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
30/045Yago Segovia EscribanoLazkaoko ProbaEUS
01/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
07/055Alejandro Franco GonzálezBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/053Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/058Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/056Ángel Coterillo GonzálezClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
14/051Yago Segovia EscribanoClásica San Isidro1.12.2
14/053Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezClásica San Isidro1.12.2
14/059Sergio Gutiérrez VargasClásica San Isidro1.12.2
15/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezVigo Copa de España1.12.1
21/057Jorge González SeguradoGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
22/052Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/058Sergio Gutiérrez VargasGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezUrrakira IgoeraEUS
29/0510Alejandro Franco GonzálezVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
26/055Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/051Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/0510Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/053Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/058Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
04/066Ángel Coterillo GonzálezLoinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
04/067Sergio Gutiérrez VargasLoinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
09/063Ángel Coterillo GonzálezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
09/068Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
11/062Jorge González SeguradoMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/063Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/065Yago Segovia EscribanoMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/067Ángel Coterillo GonzálezMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
12/065Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezCRI La Atalaya1.12.5
13/067Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezGP San Antonio1.12.5
19/066Jon Gil VelazVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Samuel Fernández HeresEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jon Gil VelazEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/0610Jon Gil VelazEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/069Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/061Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/062Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
24/063Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRICN
25/067Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
03/077Iker Trigo HernándezLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
00/004Alejandro Franco GonzálezAntzuola SariaLEH
00/008Iker Trigo HernándezAntzuola SariaLEH
00/009Ángel Coterillo GonzálezAntzuola SariaLEH
17/077Iker Trigo HernándezDorletako Ama SariaLEH
24/073Alejandro Franco GonzálezVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/075Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
22/076Alejandro Franco GonzálezEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/078Jon Gil VelazEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
07/082Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezXanisteban SariaLEH
09/081Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezSan Román SariaLEH
09/086Ángel Coterillo GonzálezSan Román SariaLEH
15/082Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezAiala ZirkuitoaLEH
16/082Yago Segovia EscribanoLeintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
16/088Ángel Coterillo GonzálezLeintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
16/0810Jon Gil VelazLeintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
26/084Jorge González SeguradoSan Bartolomé SariaLEH
28/0810Ángel Coterillo GonzálezMemorial EtxanizLEH
03/099Ángel Coterillo GonzálezVuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/0910Yago Segovia EscribanoVuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
01/093Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
01/094Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/092Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/099Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/098Yago Segovia EscribanoEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
08/093Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
09/092Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
11/095Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 4 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
18/097Iker Trigo HernándezVolta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
16/097Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
17/098Iker Trigo HernándezEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/091Jorge González SeguradoEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/097Jon Gil VelazEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/099Ángel Coterillo GonzálezEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/0910Rodrigo Álvarez RodríguezEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
28/099Jon Gil VelazVuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/096Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/099Jon Gil VelazEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
26/097Sergio Gutiérrez VargasEtapa 3 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
00/005Ángel Coterillo GonzálezCX Race Los Corrales de Buelna1.33.5
00/004Ángel Coterillo GonzálezGP Ciclocross Ayuntamiento de Colindres1.33.5
00/006Alain Suárez FernándezCiclocross Internacional De LlodioC1
00/009Alain Suárez FernándezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2