CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Marcel Camprubí PijuánEolo - Kometa08:18:17.000
2Andrea MontoliEolo - Kometa+ 00:00:08
3Pol Hervás GarcíaBrocar - Alé+ 00:00:43
4Guillermo Thomas Silva CoussanPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:01:55
5Lucas TowersPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:02:03
6Pau LlanerasArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:02:06
7Josep TomàsBrocar - Alé+ 00:02:06
8Sergio Jiménez DuránBrocar - Alé+ 00:02:10
9Manuel OioliEolo - Kometa+ 00:02:11
10Steven BayonaPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:02:18
11Tom MartinBrocar - Alé+ 00:02:19
12Sergio Arias VillanuevaGlobalia - Zamora Enamora+ 00:02:20
13José AutranSúper Froiz+ 00:02:22
14Víctor de PaulaValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:02:35
15Ferrán Robert TorrentsValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:02:40
16Alejandro Martínez BayánGlobalia - Zamora Enamora+ 00:02:42
17Álvaro Sagrado PerezBrocar - Alé+ 00:02:50
18Raúl Casalderrey EsperónSúper Froiz+ 00:02:58
19Marc Cabedo HernándezUlevel - Safir Fruits+ 00:03:10
20Jeison José Rujano VelázquezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:03:19
21Edgar Curto PellicerArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:03:28
22Álvaro Polo Ortuño+ 00:03:36
23Manuel Rodríguez AlonsoSúper Froiz+ 00:03:39
24Fernando Santos MonjeEscribano Sports+ 00:03:53
25Víctor CastellanoArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:03:54
26Adrián Albiach MeladoUlevel - Safir Fruits+ 00:03:58
27Juan Pedro Lozano NavarroValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:04:08
28Francisco PeñuelaDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:04:26
29Miguel Antón OrtizTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:04:26
30Sergio Ginés QuilezDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:04:29
31David Zafra ArenasHoomu Seguros+ 00:04:39
32Edoardo AllevaEolo - Kometa+ 00:04:46
33Daniel Mellado TamayoClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:05:08
34Jason Andrey Huertas ArayaUlevel - Safir Fruits+ 00:09:00
35Fernando Piñero MartínezBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:15:41
36Juan José Pérez DíazBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:15:45
37Cameron PreeceBrocar - Alé+ 00:16:04
38Óscar Moscardó HernándezEssax+ 00:16:15
39Adrián Fajardo ToledoTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:17:35
40Pedro López MarínTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:17:45
41Sebastián Calderón CasavoloneClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:17:49
42José María Martín MuñozValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:18:09
43Julio Pérez SerdioEscribano Sports+ 00:18:10
44Alonso EchavarríaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:18:21
45Francesc BennassarDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:18:21
46Tomás Mirallés SendraEssax+ 00:18:22
47Seddik BenganifUlevel - Safir Fruits+ 00:18:31
48Carlos Collazos GorrizDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:18:40
49Sergio Chumil GonzálezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:18:47
50Jaime Guzmán TrilloAvimosa - Chozas Team+ 00:20:06
51Ignacio Rodríguez MingoranceManuela Fundación+ 00:20:15
52Miguel MolinaPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:20:36
53Alejandro del Cid MartínHoomu Seguros+ 00:20:55
54Devin ShorttPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:21:02
55Pablo Uría IglesiasEolo - Kometa+ 00:23:16
56Abraham Aguilera CanoArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:25:19
57Daniel Jimenez MartinezSúper Froiz+ 00:26:43
58John Jiménez RetanaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:28:35
59Alejandro Rodríguez GómezGlobalia - Zamora Enamora+ 00:28:45
60Sergio Soriano PérezEssax+ 00:28:49
61Alejandro Gainza RodríguezHoomu Seguros+ 00:29:20
62Gabriele RaccagniEolo - Kometa+ 00:29:49
63Guillermo Amigo GranjaTriporter - Danaus+ 00:30:51
64Neo Martínez SanzSúper Froiz+ 00:31:28
65Aitor Lucas MarínTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:32:13
66David Pajares MartinEscribano Sports+ 00:33:39
67Ismael Guzmán VelázquezGlobalia - Zamora Enamora+ 00:36:07
68Adrián Latorre TorralbaValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:36:48
69Benjhamil Fernández RamosPemoy - Plaza3 - Kross+ 00:39:52
70Raúl de Pablos PlazaTriporter - Danaus+ 00:46:04