CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Oliver KnightAix-en-Provence10:18:52.000
2David Domínguez VílchezEolo - Kometa+ 00:00:02
3Javier Serrano RodríguezEolo - Kometa+ 00:00:07
4Joseba López CuestaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:00:09
5Viacheslav IvanovTeam MP Group+ 00:00:09
6Julen Arriola-BengoaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:00:09
7José Luis Faura AsensioValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:00:09
8Andrew VollmerArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:00:13
9Dylan Jiménez AriasLizarte+ 00:00:13
10José María Martín MuñozValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:00:18
11Lars DroogmansBasso Team Flanders+ 00:00:25
12Abel Balderstone RoumensCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:00:28
13Francisco PeñuelaDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:00:47
14Roy WeinbergIsrael Cycling Academy+ 00:00:49
15Sander de VetBasso Team Flanders+ 00:01:04
16Ramón Fernández CuestaEolo - Kometa+ 00:01:16
17Gabriel Rodas JimenoCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:01:19
18Josep TomàsBrocar - Alé+ 00:01:46
19Maksym BilyiU.C. Monaco+ 00:03:00
20Giovanni LaurentUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:03:15
21Aviv Bental+ 00:03:39
22Gabriel Rojas CamposEssax+ 00:04:47
23Francisco Romero ÁlvarezEssax+ 00:05:47
24Iker Trigo HernándezGomur - Cantabria Infinita+ 00:06:53
25Iván Palomeque FernándezValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:07:24
26Hugo Aznar VijuescaLizarte+ 00:07:27
27Jon Gil VelazGomur - Cantabria Infinita+ 00:07:50
28Omer LahavDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:08:36
29Benjamin MaraisVendée U Pays de la Loire+ 00:08:51
30Antoine DevanneVendée U Pays de la Loire+ 00:09:28
31Martín ReyVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:10:22
32Alejandro Tomás Lovera MoreiraEssax+ 00:10:23
33Jeremie La GrenadeAix-en-Provence+ 00:11:18
34Álvaro Sagrado PerezBrocar - Alé+ 00:11:39
35Pablo Ara PérezVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:12:37
36Sébastien Van PoppelUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:12:38
37Pedro Luis Monroy CeballosSúper Froiz+ 00:12:54
38Dylan WestleyLizarte+ 00:13:50
39Denys KhotulovU.C. Monaco+ 00:13:52
40Sergio Gutiérrez VargasGomur - Cantabria Infinita+ 00:14:18
41Louis SuttonBrocar - Alé+ 00:14:44
42Brieuc RollandVendée U Pays de la Loire+ 00:14:44
43Francesc BennassarDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:16:59
44Raúl Casalderrey EsperónSúper Froiz+ 00:17:15
45Joan RieraBaqué Cycling Team+ 00:17:28
46Maarten van AsbroeckBasso Team Flanders+ 00:17:52
47Aaron StockxBasso Team Flanders+ 00:18:15
48Alex VandenbulckeBasso Team Flanders+ 00:18:16
49Andrés TaboadaVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:18:43
50Pablo García FrancésCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:18:49
51Oded KogutIsrael Cycling Academy+ 00:19:36
52Dag VerbeeckUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:20:51
53Arne Van CauwenbergheUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:21:25
54Serban LuncanDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:21:30
55Gorka Ortega SoroBaqué Cycling Team+ 00:21:31
56Aiden VanderbekeBasso Team Flanders+ 00:21:37
57Roberto Ledesma EstévezArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:25:27
58Marcos García AragonesesVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:25:32
59Diego HerránGomur - Cantabria Infinita+ 00:26:07
60Rotem TeneIsrael Cycling Academy+ 00:27:40
61Jérémy MilloAix-en-Provence+ 00:27:58
62Sergio Geerlings MartinezValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:28:09
63Eloi Salas PastoTeam MP Group+ 00:28:09
64Aimar Erostarbe UgarteBaqué Cycling Team+ 00:28:48
65Aviv PeretzIsrael Cycling Academy+ 00:29:20
66Galder Bengoechea RellosoBaqué Cycling Team+ 00:29:43
67Bence MeszarosU.C. Monaco+ 00:29:48
68Jerome RausAix-en-Provence+ 00:29:52
69Adrián LozanoValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:31:18
70Nicolas Rousset-FavierVendée U Pays de la Loire+ 00:32:08
71Andreu MurláValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:32:23
72Cameron PreeceBrocar - Alé+ 00:32:28
73Jaume Guardeño RomaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:32:30
74Jordi Gandía RiberaDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:32:38
75Sebastiano MinoiaEolo - Kometa+ 00:32:46
76José Sanz GandíaEssax+ 00:35:00
77Alberto Navarro AinzEscribano Sports+ 00:35:03
78Matt WatsonBrocar - Alé+ 00:35:11
79Thibau DhoogeUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:35:16
80Marc Dols LorenzoBrocar - Alé+ 00:35:53
81Mario GraneroDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:37:15
82Nathan FontenayAix-en-Provence+ 00:38:36
83Edoardo AllevaEolo - Kometa+ 00:39:08
84Thiemo ErauwUrbano - Vulsteke+ 00:39:45
85Carles Campoy FerrerArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:41:18
86Joan PazosTeam MP Group+ 00:41:25
87Gabriel RogerAix-en-Provence+ 00:43:16
88Ivan MenchovLizarte+ 00:45:04
89Lucas GrolierVendée U Pays de la Loire+ 00:45:12
90Kristians BelohvosciksU.C. Monaco+ 00:46:11
91Kaden HopkinsEssax+ 00:47:44
92Veeti VainioU.C. Monaco+ 00:48:19
93Samuel Fernández HeresGomur - Cantabria Infinita+ 00:52:13
94Óscar García NavarroEssax+ 00:52:18