CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Carlos Gutiérrez Sánchez
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
03:10:34.000
2Mateo Barriguete
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:00:06
3Fernando Santos Monje
Escribano Sports
+ 00:00:51
4Luis Adriano Mansilla Menéndez
Club Ciclista Vigués
+ 00:01:11
5Noel Martín Infante
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:01:26
6Elkin Malaver
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:26
7Alejandro Martínez Bayán
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:01:26
8Alejandro Luna Del Cerro
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:32
9Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:02:46
10Javier Morante Lopez
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:02:46
11Jorge García Crespo
Escribano Sports
+ 00:02:56
12Miguel Molina
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:03:01
13Jhonny Millán
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:03:01
14José Rebollo Martín
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:03:01
15Julio Pérez Serdio
Escribano Sports
+ 00:03:01
16Alberto Dorado Pujante
Real Sitio de Aranjuez
+ 00:03:01
17Javier Fernández Rodríguez
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:03:15
18David Pollán Díaz
Cidade de Lugo - Mybike
+ 00:03:15
19Álvaro López Llorente
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:03:15
20David José Mendoza Freitez
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:03:26
21José Hernández Prieto
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:04:25
22Igor Molina
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:04:25
23Diego García Prieto
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:07:32
24Edgar Esteban Clemente
Essax
+ 00:07:32
25Antonio Manuel Baile Bonmati
Real Sitio de Aranjuez
+ 00:07:32
26José Urrea Pérez
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:07:32
27Daniel Álvarez Iglesias
Club Ciclista Vigués
+ 00:07:32
28Héctor Martínez Bayán
Avimosa - Chozas Team
+ 00:07:32
29Miguel Ángel Cantillo Muñoz
Avimosa - Chozas Team
+ 00:07:32
30Justo González Rodríguez
Team Oiense - Turonia Maglia
+ 00:07:32
31Iker Rial González
Sima Cepial - Aranako
+ 00:07:32
32Ginés López Ribeiro
Team Oiense - Turonia Maglia
+ 00:07:32
33Jorge Diez Dalva
+ 00:07:32
34Jaime Guzmán Trillo
Avimosa - Chozas Team
+ 00:07:32
35Javier Sánchez Mateos
Escribano Sports
+ 00:07:32
36Javier Pajares Tejero
Súper Froiz
+ 00:07:32
37Juan José Prado Neira
Cidade de Lugo - Mybike
+ 00:08:04
38David Marín Boil
Real Sitio de Aranjuez
+ 00:08:04
39Rubén Calle Herrero
Club Ciclista Vigués
+ 00:08:04
40Manuel Lozano Contera
Real Sitio de Aranjuez
+ 00:08:26
41Salvador Fuentes Garcia
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:08:26
42Marcos Gómez Vega
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:08:26
43Cristino Lanchas
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:08:52
44Marcos García Aragoneses
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:08:52
45Alejandro Cantero Escudero
Real Sitio de Aranjuez
+ 00:08:52