CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Francisco Muñoz LlanaEolo - Kometa04:04:55.000
2Andoni López de AbetxukoCaja Rural - Alea00:00:01
3Alejandro GómizSúper Froiz00:00:02
4Andrea PietrobonEolo - Kometa00:00:02
5Francisco PeñuelaDrone Hopper - GSport00:00:02
6Haimar EtxeberriaCaja Rural - Alea00:00:02
7Tomás Mirallés SendraEssax00:00:02
8Manuel OioliEolo - Kometa00:00:02
9Javier Serrano RodríguezEolo - Kometa00:00:02
10Javier IbáñezCaja Rural - Alea00:00:02
11Christian AlbrechtsenSmartdry Development Team00:00:02
12Mikel RetegiLizarte00:00:02
13Ángel Coterillo GonzálezGomur - Cantabria Infinita00:00:02
14Ander AmonarrizTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:00:02
15Pablo Ara PérezVigo - Rías Baixas00:00:02
16Guillermo Thomas Silva CoussanPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre00:00:02
17Francesc BennassarDrone Hopper - GSport00:00:02
18Álvaro García VillegasTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:00:02
19Pedro Luis Monroy CeballosSúper Froiz00:00:02
20Josué Gómez BarrachinaDrone Hopper - GSport00:00:02
21Lucas TowersPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre00:00:02
22Yago Segovia EscribanoGomur - Cantabria Infinita00:00:02
23Adriá Tortosa NovesTeam MP Group00:00:02
24Sergio Trueba CagigasGomur - Cantabria Infinita00:00:02
25Ferrán Robert TorrentsValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes00:00:02
26Cristóbal RamírezPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre00:00:08
27David Chamorro PérezTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:00:08
28Ramón Fernández CuestaEolo - Kometa00:00:08
29Iñaki Errazkin EceizaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo00:00:08
30Sergio Ginés QuilezDrone Hopper - GSport00:00:11
31Pau LlanerasArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears00:00:11
32Fernando Santos MonjeEscribano Sports00:00:11
33Miguel Riera NicolauControlpack00:00:11
34Sergio Geerlings MartinezValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes00:00:11
35Kaspercz SmerczcekTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:00:11
36Joseba López CuestaCaja Rural - Alea00:00:11
37José Luis Faura AsensioValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes00:00:11
38Daniel Martín MurielTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:00:11
39Matt WatsonBrocar - Alé00:00:11
40Hugo AznarLizarte00:00:11
41Jeison José Rujano VelázquezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo00:00:11
42Dylan Jiménez AriasLizarte00:00:11
43Pedro López MarínTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:00:16
44Natxo González MartínezCaja Rural - Alea00:00:16
45Óscar Rota RusLa Tova - Huesca La Magia00:00:16
46Gabriel Ochando EscuderoGlobalia - Zamora Enamora00:00:16
47Eder IzcaraGlobalia - Zamora Enamora00:00:16
48Pablo Uría IglesiasEolo - Kometa00:00:16
49Marc Dols LorenzoBrocar - Alé00:00:16
50Diego Martín-Lázaro GutiérrezSúper Froiz00:00:16
51Daniel Criado de FrutosLizarte00:00:20
52Martín ReyVigo - Rías Baixas00:00:56
53Bernat Tarrés MasSmartdry Development Team00:00:59
54Héctor QuintanaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo00:00:59
55Arturo Cantera CarrascoEscribano Sports00:00:59
56Óscar García NavarroEssax00:01:02
57Alejandro Tomás Lovera MoreiraUlevel - Safir Fruits00:01:03
58Jorge González SeguradoGomur - Cantabria Infinita00:01:03
59Samuel PainterLa Tova - Huesca La Magia00:01:11
60Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo00:01:16
61Jordi Gandía RiberaDrone Hopper - GSport00:02:05
62Jorge García CrespoEscribano Sports00:02:22
63Steven BayonaPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre00:02:26
64Adrián Fajardo ToledoTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:02:26
65Juan Diego Cano PérezCaja Rural - Alea00:02:50
66Eloi Salas PastoTeam MP Group00:03:23
67Raúl López FrancoCaja Rural - Alea00:03:35
68Alejandro Franco GonzálezGomur - Cantabria Infinita00:03:35
69Miguel Antón OrtizTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:04:28
70Miguel Ramada GilControlpack00:04:28
71Neo Martínez SanzSúper Froiz00:04:28
72Joan ConesaControlpack00:04:28
73Serban LuncanDrone Hopper - GSport00:04:32
74Luis FlauzinoTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:04:35
75David KovacsTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:04:37
76Santiago Isaac Cadavid RiveraSúper Froiz00:04:38
77Pol Hervás GarcíaBrocar - Alé00:05:39
78Ari ScottSmartdry Development Team00:06:14
79José Ramón Borja RomeroEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:06:17
80Diego Uriarte BelzunegiLizarte00:06:17
81Óscar Moscardó HernándezEssax00:06:20
82Álvaro Carasa GranadosVigo - Rías Baixas00:06:20
83Elkin MalaverPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre00:06:20
84Antonio Lozano AleoEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:06:23
85Joel Villaverde RodríguezEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:06:23
86Ismael Guzmán VelázquezGlobalia - Zamora Enamora00:06:23
87Alfonso Álvarez LópezHoomu Seguros00:06:28
88Ignacio Rodríguez MingoranceManuela Fundación00:06:28
89Alex HoehnDrone Hopper - GSport00:07:56
90Nicolás Sánchez GarcíaTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española00:09:14
91Ibon Díaz De AndrésTelco'm - On Clima - Oses00:10:13
92Aleix Biel BolañoUlevel - Safir Fruits00:10:13
93Adam CharlestonBrocar - Alé00:10:13
94Abel OlivaresEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:10:13
95Diego Rojas VázquezManuela Fundación00:11:44
96Álvaro Ferrer CuadradoUlevel - Safir Fruits00:11:44
97Enrique Calahorra CustardoyLa Tova - Huesca La Magia00:11:44
98Diego GonzaloLa Tova - Huesca La Magia00:11:44
99Víctor de PaulaValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes00:11:44
100Steven Manuel Polanco ElenaUlevel - Safir Fruits00:11:44
101Miguel Juan CastellanoManuela Fundación00:11:44
102Miguel SoleraManuela Fundación00:11:53
103Charlie BeakeBrocar - Alé00:11:59