Élite
Sub-23
Júnior Fem
Cadete
Lucas Alonso Martínez
Carlos Bouza Fernández
Samuel Castiello Díaz MMR-Academy Cadete
Adrián Cerezo Calvo Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Alejandro Díaz Martínez
Micael Diguele Cabeza Emico & Erbi Bembibre
Sergio Fernández Gutiérrez Viella - Guttrans
Martín Fernández García MMR-Academy Cadete
Pelayo Gancedo Corrales MMR-Academy Cadete
Darío Gimeno Pardo
Pablo González Sánchez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
José Hernández Rapado
Iker Ibáñez Fernández
Iker López Candano
Oliver Losas Fernández MMR-Academy Cadete
Jorge Macías Díaz
Mario Marcos Álvarez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Miguel Marcos Álvarez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Hugo Marcos Valiente
Marco Menéndez Martins Ciudad de Oviedo
Benjamín Noval Suárez MMR - Academy
Adrián Peláez Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Diego Rodríguez López MMR-Academy Cadete
Nel Rodríguez Otero
Sergio Ruíz Fernández
Sergio Sánchez López
Pablo Verdejo Tuya Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Adrián Villegas Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Carlos Bouza Fernández
Samuel Castiello Díaz MMR-Academy Cadete
Adrián Cerezo Calvo Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Alejandro Díaz Martínez
Micael Diguele Cabeza Emico & Erbi Bembibre
Sergio Fernández Gutiérrez Viella - Guttrans
Martín Fernández García MMR-Academy Cadete
Pelayo Gancedo Corrales MMR-Academy Cadete
Darío Gimeno Pardo
Pablo González Sánchez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
José Hernández Rapado
Iker Ibáñez Fernández
Iker López Candano
Oliver Losas Fernández MMR-Academy Cadete
Jorge Macías Díaz
Mario Marcos Álvarez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Miguel Marcos Álvarez Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Hugo Marcos Valiente
Marco Menéndez Martins Ciudad de Oviedo
Benjamín Noval Suárez MMR - Academy
Adrián Peláez Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Diego Rodríguez López MMR-Academy Cadete
Nel Rodríguez Otero
Sergio Ruíz Fernández
Sergio Sánchez López
Pablo Verdejo Tuya Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Adrián Villegas Fernández Unicaja Banco - Gijón
Master 30
Master 40
Roberto Álvarez Tuda
Iván Crespo Iglesias
Pedro Cuervo Fernández
Juan Luis Díaz Bermudez
Iván Fuertes Fernández Guía Color
José Miguel García González
Miguel García Rodríguez
Juan Carlos Gómez Saiz
Juan Antonio González González
Pablo González Suárez Corneyu CX Team
José Antonio Hernández Arribas
José Manuel Llovio Inguanzo
Pablo López Aces
Felipe López Aces
Emilio Dionisio López Álvarez Oviedo.es
Alejandro López Arias
David Martín Sendino
José Ignacio Méndez Suárez
Luis Morán Bernardo Debra Piel de Mariposa
Francisco Muñoz González Debra Piel de Mariposa
Omar Redondo García Villaviciosa - Mayador Cycling
Eduardo Rodríguez Martínez Mitto X-Sauce Team
José Villanueva Castrillón
Iván Crespo Iglesias
Pedro Cuervo Fernández
Juan Luis Díaz Bermudez
Iván Fuertes Fernández Guía Color
José Miguel García González
Miguel García Rodríguez
Juan Carlos Gómez Saiz
Juan Antonio González González
Pablo González Suárez Corneyu CX Team
José Antonio Hernández Arribas
José Manuel Llovio Inguanzo
Pablo López Aces
Felipe López Aces
Emilio Dionisio López Álvarez Oviedo.es
Alejandro López Arias
David Martín Sendino
José Ignacio Méndez Suárez
Luis Morán Bernardo Debra Piel de Mariposa
Francisco Muñoz González Debra Piel de Mariposa
Omar Redondo García Villaviciosa - Mayador Cycling
Eduardo Rodríguez Martínez Mitto X-Sauce Team
José Villanueva Castrillón
Master 50
Jesús Manuel Belvis Rodríguez
Julio Miguel Cela Clavero
Manuel Cobo Lavín
Jorge del Corro Fernández
José Manuel Gancedo González Guía Color
Juan Jesús García García
Rubén Hernández Arribas
Juan Marcelino Huerdo Iglesias
Ignacio Prada Miguélez Debra Piel de Mariposa
Juan Carlos Prida Encinas
Marco Antonio Prieto González
José Javier Rodríguez Fernández
Rubén Rodríguez Suárez Aerodynamics Academy Cycling
Miguel Ángel Taboada Rodríguez Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto Master
Juan Alberto Vigil López
Julio Miguel Cela Clavero
Manuel Cobo Lavín
Jorge del Corro Fernández
José Manuel Gancedo González Guía Color
Juan Jesús García García
Rubén Hernández Arribas
Juan Marcelino Huerdo Iglesias
Ignacio Prada Miguélez Debra Piel de Mariposa
Juan Carlos Prida Encinas
Marco Antonio Prieto González
José Javier Rodríguez Fernández
Rubén Rodríguez Suárez Aerodynamics Academy Cycling
Miguel Ángel Taboada Rodríguez Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto Master
Juan Alberto Vigil López