CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo03:40:26.000
2Nehuen BazanHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:00:35
3Bruno Garcés Latre+ 00:01:03
4Pau Domenech CallauCiclos Oleka+ 00:01:03
5Marcos Navarrete HernándezVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:01:44
6Gerard LedesmaControlpack+ 00:01:44
7Samuel PainterLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:02:28
8David KovacsTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:02:30
9Alex Ulloa AlbaProton Cycling Academy+ 00:03:50
10Santiago Rojas ValdezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:05:14
11Kacper SmreczekTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:07:17
12Sergio López PelegrínTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:07:19
13Ion Jurio SesmaTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:07:20
14Andoni López de AbetxukoCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:07:20
15Enrique Calahorra CustardoyLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:07:21
16Ricard FitóLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:07:21
17Alejandro Belijar GarcíaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:07:21
18Benjamín Prades ReverteControlpack+ 00:10:44
19Francisco Rus GarcíaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:10:44
20Juan José Pérez DíazBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:10:44
21Natxo González MartínezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:10:47
22Roger Puig VenturaCiclos Oleka+ 00:10:47
23Jordi Caballer FuronesISB - Erbos Bikes+ 00:10:47
24Daniel Martín MurielTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:10:47
25Iker Seminario SánchezTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:10:47
26Ignacio Ara PérezHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
27David Gómez CazorlaTeam MP Group+ 00:10:47
28Frank Sánchez CaparrósLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:47
29Óscar Rota RusLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:47
30Pablo Clavero CastilloHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
31Diego Salvador Martínez GarcíaEssax+ 00:10:47
32Juan Sánchez GavilánHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
33Manuel Gómez DomingoHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
34Jon ErdoziaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:10:47
35Álvaro Carasa GranadosVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:10:47
36Diego GonzaloLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:47
37Joan PazosTeam MP Group+ 00:10:47
38Ricard Gimeno PerramónObrabitat - Mes que Pedals+ 00:10:47
39Raúl López FrancoCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:10:47
40Damien Codega+ 00:10:47
41Marc Naveira VisusHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
42Jorge Imaz Claver+ 00:10:47
43Marc Saura BenazetProton Cycling Academy+ 00:10:47
44Mario SilvaObrabitat - Mes que Pedals+ 00:10:47
45Daniel Mellado TamayoClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:10:47
46Rubén Varela TorresObrabitat - Mes que Pedals+ 00:10:47
47Johan AyalaLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:47
48Vicente Martínez Matea+ 00:10:47
49Lucas Simoes LopesCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:10:47
50Pol Mulet AcostaTeam MP Group+ 00:10:47
51Antonio García VedriHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:47
52Martí Rodríguez SuñéProton Cycling Academy+ 00:10:47
53Alfonso García CastilloCiclos Oleka+ 00:10:47
54Óscar Cabanas QuintelaProton Cycling Academy+ 00:10:47
55Romaric ForquesTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:10:47
56Jofré Prunera MacíasCiclos Oleka+ 00:10:47
57Juan Camilo Castillo VillaTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:10:47
58Adrián LosarcosCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:10:47
59Fernando Piñero MartínezBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:10:58
60Marc Llobet DomingoCiclos Oleka+ 00:10:58
61Javier FontánHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:11:01
62Diego Ruiz De ArcauteCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:11:22
63Magí Miró BernadóProton Cycling Academy+ 00:11:22
64Cristian Camilo López MolinaLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:12:03
65Iñaki Errazkin EceizaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:12:03
66Carles VenturaSmartdry Development Team+ 00:12:03
67Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:12:03
68Pierre Cauhape+ 00:12:03
69Christian Jiménez RuizHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:12:03
70Nicolas AntorenaVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:12:07
71Jesús SamperizHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:12:07
72Pau Matarin FilellaLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:12:53
73Alejandro RamónHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:13:15