Ismael Ventura vence en Manresa

Elite y sub 23:
1 1 VENTURA,Ismael ELITE CHAIN REACTION-BIKE AREA 00:58:29
2 26 MILL,Llibert ELITE CICLES CATALUNYA 00:58:35 6 seg.
3 24 SAGUES,Ramon ELITE ITURROTZ CLUB CICLISTA 00:59:26 57 seg.
4 15 CARNICER,Francesc Xa ELITE PALOU CLUB CICLISTA 00:59:55 1:26 min.
5 2 GARCIA,Francesc ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:00:13 1:44 min.
6 5 ROTA,Arnau ELITE ESCAPA – SPECIALIZED 01:00:40 2:11 min.
7 55 ALVAREZ,Gerard SUB21 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 01:01:09 2:40 min.
8 51 DOMENECH,Oriol SUB23 INTERFLON 01:01:11 2:42 min.
9 25 BAU,Enric ELITE CX OSONA 01:02:52 4:23 min.
10 17 CUCURULL,Arnau ELITE C.C. TORELLO 01:03:02 4:33 min.
11 8 TOUS,Adrià ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:03:10 4:41 min.
12 58 ALVAREZ,David SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:03:49 5:20 min.
13 56 BARNOLAS,Gerard SUB21 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 01:04:51 6:22 min.
14 12 COSTA,Bernat ELITE BICISPRINT LEKUE 01:05:07 6:38 min.
15 52 CULLELL,Jorda SUB23 FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:05:24 6:55 min.
16 4 SOLE,Albert ELITE PROBIKE TEAM 01:05:42 7:13 min.
17 63 BAIGES,Eduard SUB23 MO!!ET 00:58:57 1 Vts
18 59 SOLE,Arnau SUB21 MOPESA 00:59:24 1 Vts
19 57 GIRALT,Jordi SUB23 DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 01:01:38 1 Vts
20 65 CRESPO,Pol SUB21 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:05:16 1 Vts
21 23 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE MOPESA 01:05:54 1 Vts
22 9 BONAVIDA,Marc ELITE PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 00:59:30 2 Vts
23 16 SIGLER,Boris ELITE POCARA-THE CYCLERY 01:01:44 2 Vts

Junior:
1 164 DONIGA,Ot JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:43:09 min.
2 165 MARTORELL,Marçal JUN-2 C.C. FARNERS 00:44:05 56 seg.
3 166 MARQUEZ,Marti JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:44:38 1:29 min.
4 167 DACHS,Oriol JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:44:36 1 Vts

Cadetes:
1 210 CARBONELL,Aitor CAD-2 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:32:02
2 214 DURAN,Josep CAD-2 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 00:32:04 2 seg.
3 215 DEL PINO,Bladik CAD-1 AYATS CYCLES-COREMOSA GRU 00:34:01 1:59 min.
4 211 RUIZ,Alex CAD-1 COMDIBAL 00:34:36 2:34 min.
5 206 BAIGES,Marius CAD-1 JIMARAN S.L. 00:36:35 4:33 min.

Féminas élite:
1 228 PACIOS,Mª Mercè F-ELI ITURROTZ CLUB CICLISTA 00:45:20 min.
2 221 SMITH,Joanna F-ELI MATARO. ESPORT CICLISTA 00:39:34 1 Vts
3 226 NORIEGA,Mª MAYALEN F-ELI ESTEVE-GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 00:41:42 1 Vts
4 223 SANCHEZ,Judith F-S23 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 00:41:58 1 Vts
5 224 FRANCO,MAR F-ELI PUNTFRED.BIKE BOI 00:43:04 1 Vts
6 222 MEJIAS,Arantxa F-ELI ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA 00:43:12 1 Vts
7 225 CASANOVA,Maria F-ELI ESTEVE-GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 00:45:09 1 Vts
8 227 PELLEJERO,MÒNICA F-ELI AUTRONIC 00:40:05 2 Vts

Féminas cadetes-junior:
1 231 ESCURSELL,Elisabet F-JUN INVERSE 00:37:38 min.
2 232 VALLES,Blanca F-CAD AJUNTAMENT D´ÒDENA 00:38:32 54 seg.
3 230 LADERO,Ana F-JUN INVERSE 00:32:31 1 Vts

Master 30:
1 99 DACOSTA,Gustavo MA-30 MÓNBIKE CLUB CICLISTA 00:38:59
2 79 MARTORELL,Jordi MA-30 SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB 00:40:38 1:39 min.
3 102 CLAPES,Marc MA-30 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:40:54 1:55 min.
4 118 SEGU,Santiago MA-30 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:41:01 2:02 min.
5 78 TORO,David MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:41:07 2:08 min.
6 107 MISSER,Tomàs MA-30 EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST 00:41:18 2:19 min.
7 42 PALLARES,David MA-30 ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA 00:41:25 2:26 min.
8 84 RUIZ,Jordi MA-30 DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 00:41:45 2:46 min.
9 97 AMADO,Pere MA-30 TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY 00:41:47 2:48 min.
10 115 SERRA,Eugeni MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:41:57 2:58 min.
11 88 VIÑAS,Enric MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:43:02 4:03 min.
12 109 CADENA,Marc MA-30 PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 00:43:12 4:13 min.
13 112 ABARDIA,Raul MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:43:26 4:27 min.
14 77 GOMEZ,Eduard MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:43:34 4:35 min.
15 43 MOYA,Josep Anton MA-30 FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 00:43:41 4:42 min.
16 85 MARTINEZ,Lluís MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:43:43 4:44 min.
17 110 MARTINEZ,Manel MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:43:52 4:53 min.
18 94 FABRES,Antoni MA-30 SALA SPORT BIKE 00:44:01 5:02 min.
19 123 SOLE,JOAN MA-30 AVIÀ COP PEDAL.CLUB CICLI 00:44:08 5:09 min.
20 98 JUANPERE,Manel MA-30 POLAR TEAM 00:44:09 5:10 min.
21 119 AMILL,Josep MA-30 BTT SARRAL 00:44:29 5:30 min.
22 103 SANMARTIN,Jordi MA-30 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:52 5:53 min.
23 111 PUA,David MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:44:58 5:59 min.
24 120 BORRAS,Joan Manel MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:45:43 6:44 min.
25 117 GOMEZ,Albert MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:45:57 6:58 min.
26 90 NEVADO,Angel MA-30 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:46:05 7:06 min.
27 81 ALVAREZ,Jordi MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:46:11 7:12 min.
28 87 CASAS,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:46:12 7:13 min.
29 80 BUSQUETS,Albert MA-30 QUART DE VOLTA. CLUB ESPO 00:46:22 7:23 min.
30 159 LOPEZ,Fernando MA-30 MONBIKE I RUN 00:46:26 7:27 min.
31 106 XAMPENY,Xavier MA-30 LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CIC 00:52:10 13:11 min.
32 89 ARTIGAS,Amat MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:39:11 1 Vts
33 92 SOLA,Oscar MA-30 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:39:30 1 Vts
34 41 VALLDAURA,Josep MA-30 LLUÇANES, UNIO CICLISTA 00:39:51 1 Vts
35 108 MEDINA,Ramon MA-30 MON BIKE & RUN 00:40:02 1 Vts
36 83 DUNCAN,Hollis MA-30 PROBIKE TEAM 00:40:04 1 Vts
37 100 LLORET,Josep Mª MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:40:40 1 Vts
38 82 COLOMER,David MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:41:34 1 Vts
39 125 BLANCO,Julian MA-30 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:41:42 1 Vts
40 122 NOGUERA,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:42:18 1 Vts
41 96 BRULL,Fernando MA-30 MUNDOBICIRIDERS CLUB 00:44:33 1 Vts

Master 40:
1 136 GONZALEZ,Pep VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:40:54
2 148 ROIG,Pere Joan VE-40 DOCTORE 00:41:10 16 seg.
3 153 ASENSIO,Joan Antoni VE-40 CARDEDEU. CLUB CICLISTA 00:42:06 1:12 min.
4 137 MARTI,Xavier VE-40 OUT CAT. CLUB ESPORTIU 00:42:10 1:16 min.
5 147 ORTEGA,Marc VE-40 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:43:48 2:54 min.
6 140 TIO,Jordi VE-40 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:43:55 3:01 min.
7 128 ALONSO,Fernando VE-40 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 00:44:25 3:31 min.
8 143 CULELL,Marc VE-40 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:44:32 3:38 min.
9 135 TATCHE,Josep VE-40 MON BIKE & RUN 00:44:35 3:41 min.
10 146 TUDO,Ismael VE-40 BIELA. CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:41 3:47 min.
11 130 MARTIN,José VE-40 MASQUEFA. UNIO CICLISTA 00:44:58 4:04 min.
12 156 GODAYOL,Jordi VE-40 C.C. CALMA 00:45:11 4:17 min.
13 144 GARCIA,José VE-40 CC ANCLAS 00:45:18 4:24 min.
14 126 ALSINA,Francesc Xavi VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:45:20 4:26 min.
15 129 DIAZ,Oscar VE-40 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:45:41 4:47 min.
16 127 COSTA,Xavier VE-40 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:45:49 4:55 min.
17 145 AGUERO,Miguel Angel VE-40 RCB MOTOR BEGUES 00:45:54 5:00 min.
18 133 DONIGA,Oscar VE-40 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM FISIOTE 00:46:15 5:21 min.
19 142 GUBIANAS,Miquel VE-40 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:46:18 5:24 min.
20 132 MASANA,Toni VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:46:21 5:27 min.
21 158 PALLAS,Joan VE-40 POCARA-THE CYCLERY 00:46:24 5:30 min.
22 149 MACIAS,Angel VE-40 BIKE TANDEM CLUB ESPORTIU 00:46:41 5:47 min.
23 150 IBAÑEZ,Lluis VE-40 GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:42:23 1 Vts
24 138 AGUSTI,Josep Enric VE-40 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:43:01 1 Vts
25 139 AMENOS,Xavier VE-40 MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 00:44:19 1 Vts

Master 50:
1 191 BLANCO,Angel VE-50 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:44:03 min.
2 199 PONS,Lluis VE-50 PONSPENEDES 00:44:26 23 seg.
3 157 DEL PINO,Bernat VE-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:45:28 1:25 min.
4 186 ILLAMOLA,Andrés VE-50 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:45:37 1:34 min.
5 192 CALM,Miquel VE-50 NINETA BIKE CLUB 00:47:29 3:26 min.
6 152 CARBONES,Joan VE-50 NINETA BIKE CLUB 00:47:34 3:31 min.
7 189 VILARRASA,Josep VE-50 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:47:46 3:43 min.
8 195 BLANCO,Vicente VE-50 BAIX CAMP. ESPORT CICLIST 00:40:45 1 Vts
9 194 NADAL,Carles Josep VE-50 EL TAST D´ESPLUGUES 00:41:20 1 Vts
10 187 RUIZ,Ferran VE-50 SBR CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:33 1 Vts
11 196 SERRA,Antoni VE-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:42:31 1 Vts
12 190 VERNET,Francesc VE-50 SANT JOAN DESPI. CLUB CIC 00:44:08 1 Vts

Master 60:
1 201 RODRIGUEZ,Aurelio VE-60 CICLOS MORENITO 00:44:45
2 200 IBARZ,Jaume VE-60 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:41:14 2 Vts

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort