Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Jaime Aguilar185 19 años (27/09/2003)
Víctor de Paula196 19 años (12/06/2003)
José Luis Faura Asensio186 22 años (15/09/2000)
Antonio Fuentes187 19 años (02/07/2003)
Sergio Geerlings Martinez188 20 años (26/08/2002)
Raúl González Correa37 25 años (18/06/1997)
Francisco Lopez Chipolini189 19 años (29/05/2002)
Adrián Lozano190 19 años (15/10/2003)
Juan Pedro Lozano Navarro191 18 años (28/11/2003)
José María Martín Muñoz192 21 años (02/04/2001)
Javier Muñoz Moreno193 20 años (03/02/2002)
Andreu Murlá194 20 años (21/06/2002)
Iván Palomeque Fernández195 20 años (27/02/2002)
Alberto Pérez Díaz197 21 años (13/02/2001)
Joan Toni Pou Algaba198 19 años (30/11/2002)
Ferrán Robert Torrents199 24 años (02/05/1998)
Adrián Latorre Torralba81 19 años (26/01/2003)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
05/029Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
06/027José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
05/035Andreu MurláMemorial Julio López "Chineta"1.12.5
27/031Ferrán Robert TorrentsKlasika Olot1.12.5
03/045José Luis Faura AsensioClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
03/047Ferrán Robert TorrentsClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
10/043José Luis Faura AsensioMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
10/046Ferrán Robert TorrentsMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
07/058Alberto Pérez DíazClásica Zeneta1.12.5
08/052José María Martín MuñozCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
08/054Ferrán Robert TorrentsCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
21/0510José María Martín MuñozGP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
20/0510José María Martín MuñozEtapa 1 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
21/053José María Martín MuñozEtapa 2 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
22/053José María Martín MuñozTrofeo Camp de Morvedre1.12.5
22/055Iván Palomeque FernándezTrofeo Camp de Morvedre1.12.5
26/056José María Martín MuñozEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/059José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/057Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/054José María Martín MuñozEtapa 4 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
05/063Sergio Geerlings MartinezRonda Ciclista al Maestrat1.12.5
05/0610Raúl González CorreaRonda Ciclista al Maestrat1.12.5
12/067José Luis Faura AsensioVolta a Castelló2.13.1
12/0610José María Martín MuñozVolta a Castelló2.13.1
10/069José María Martín MuñozEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/066José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
12/064José María Martín MuñozEtapa 3 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
19/064Ferrán Robert TorrentsVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Andreu MurláEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Javier Muñoz MorenoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Raúl González CorreaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Iván Palomeque FernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Antonio FuentesEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060José María Martín MuñozEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/065Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
26/065Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite líneaCN
29/069Sergio Geerlings MartinezVuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/069Sergio Geerlings MartinezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2
17/075José Luis Faura AsensioVuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/072Sergio Geerlings MartinezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
13/078José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/071José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/075José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
24/077José Luis Faura AsensioVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/076José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
07/087Víctor de PaulaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
16/089Víctor de PaulaTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa1.12.5
28/085Víctor de PaulaVuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
28/0810José Luis Faura AsensioVuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
27/087José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
27/088Víctor de PaulaEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
27/089Iván Palomeque FernándezEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
28/083Víctor de PaulaEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Isla de Tenerife2.12.1
04/094Ferrán Robert TorrentsEtapa 1 Clàssica Xavi TondoAUT
11/097José Luis Faura AsensioVolta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
08/095José María Martín MuñozEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
09/098José Luis Faura AsensioEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
28/095José María Martín MuñozVuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
24/097Sergio Geerlings MartinezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/094José María Martín MuñozEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
26/0910José María Martín MuñozEtapa 3 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
27/096José María Martín MuñozEtapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
28/095José María Martín MuñozEtapa 5 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1