Telco'm - On Clima - Oses 2022

Pamplona
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Ander Amonarriz468 23 años (27/09/1998)
Daniel Azcoiti469 19 años (02/07/2003)
Raúl Bastida Natividad470 21 años (12/10/2000)
Aimar Berango Gutiérrez471 19 años (06/08/2003)
Manuel Castilla Morales472 21 años (01/01/2001)
Iker Cerviño Pueyo473 21 años (21/11/2000)
Ibon Díaz De Andrés474 18 años (11/07/2003)
David Elustondo475 18 años (23/11/2003)
Romaric Forques476 22 años (26/02/1999)
Álvaro García Villegas477 22 años (28/12/1999)
Jon Ibarluzea478 21 años (22/06/2000)
Ion Jurio Sesma479 20 años (06/04/2002)
David Kovacs480 25 años (03/01/1997)
Sergio López Pelegrín481 18 años (16/08/2003)
José Marín Aragón482 20 años (28/03/2001)
Daniel Martín Muriel483 19 años (28/10/2002)
Mikel Mújika484 23 años (20/08/1998)
Eder Ruiz de Balugera485 21 años (09/10/2001)
Iker Seminario Sánchez486 20 años (05/04/2002)
Kacper Smreczek487 20 años (01/01/2002)
Juan Camilo Castillo Villa1374 19 años (01/01/2003)
Saul Burgos Diaz1553 23 años (15/03/1998)
José Ricardo Aguilar Garita1594 20 años (15/10/2001)
Edgar David Cadena Martínez1596 21 años (20/08/2000)
Kacper Krawiec819 20 años (09/02/2002)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
26/0210Sergio López PelegrínZumaiako SariaEUS
13/034Mikel MújikaAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/037José Marín AragónAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
19/032Mikel MújikaLaukizko Udala SariaEUS
19/033José Marín AragónLaukizko Udala SariaEUS
20/033José Marín AragónCirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
27/033José Marín AragónGorlara IgoeraEUS
03/049Mikel MújikaUdaberri SariaEUS
14/049Mikel MújikaDuramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
17/0410Ibon Díaz De AndrésEusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
01/057José Marín AragónSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
07/059José Marín AragónBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/058José Marín AragónEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/059José Marín AragónEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
08/054Mikel MújikaSan Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
15/057Raúl Bastida NatividadIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
21/059Juan Camilo Castillo VillaGP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
20/059Juan Camilo Castillo VillaEtapa 1 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
21/057Kacper SmreczekEtapa 2 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
22/051Romaric ForquesTrofeo Camp de Morvedre1.12.5
22/054Mikel MújikaUrrakira IgoeraEUS
22/057José Marín AragónUrrakira IgoeraEUS
29/056Mikel MújikaVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
26/052Mikel MújikaEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/053José Marín AragónEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/059Mikel MújikaEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/057Daniel Martín MurielVolta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/056Daniel Martín MurielEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
04/068David KovacsChallenge B-Guara 11.12.5
04/064Mikel MújikaLoinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
05/069Mikel MújikaSan Martin ProbaEUS
05/061Romaric ForquesChallenge B-Guara 21.12.5
05/067Juan Camilo Castillo VillaChallenge B-Guara 21.12.5
09/066Romaric ForquesTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
10/069Ibon Díaz De AndrésClásica Logroño - La Rioja1.12.5
11/066Mikel MújikaSan Gregorio SariaEUS
12/062Mikel MújikaSan Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
12/063Eder Ruiz de BalugeraCRI La Atalaya1.12.5
13/069Romaric ForquesGP San Antonio1.12.5
14/061Mikel MújikaEtapa 1 Memorial Gervais - Cto Guipúzkoa CRIAUT
16/060Romaric ForquesEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jon IbarluzeaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Daniel Martín MurielEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Álvaro García VillegasEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Juan Camilo Castillo VillaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060David KovacsEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Iker Seminario SánchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/062Romaric ForquesEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
00/004Raúl Bastida NatividadJosé María Anzarren OroimenezkoaEUS
25/062José Marín AragónEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
26/063Mikel MújikaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite líneaCN
29/067Daniel Martín MurielVuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/067Daniel Martín MurielEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/0610Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/065Mikel MújikaSan Pedro Sari NagusiaLEH
02/075José Marín AragónOroko Gure Ama SariaLEH
03/072José Marín AragónLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
17/073José Marín AragónDorletako Ama SariaLEH
24/074José Marín AragónVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/077José Marín AragónEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
22/072Raúl Bastida NatividadEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
22/079José Marín AragónEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/079Raúl Bastida NatividadEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
07/087Edgar David Cadena MartínezXanisteban SariaLEH
09/084Edgar David Cadena MartínezSan Román SariaLEH
09/0810Romaric ForquesSan Román SariaLEH
15/087Saul Burgos DiazAiala ZirkuitoaLEH
17/089Romaric ForquesLaudio SariaLEH
02/097Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/092Edgar David Cadena MartínezSan Bartome Saria ZegamaLEH
03/0910Álvaro García VillegasSan Bartome Saria ZegamaLEH
11/091Edgar David Cadena MartínezVuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/092Saul Burgos DiazVuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/097Kacper KrawiecVuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
09/092Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
09/097Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/091Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/093Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/097Kacper KrawiecEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/098Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/097Mikel MújikaAndra Mari Txiki SariaLEH
18/092Edgar David Cadena MartínezVolta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/093Saul Burgos DiazVolta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
15/096Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
16/091Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
17/092Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
17/093Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/094Daniel Martín MurielEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
18/096Álvaro García VillegasEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
15/0910Eder Ruiz de BalugeraAltsasu Txirrindulari ProbaLEH
17/0910Mikel MújikaOñati ProbaLEH
28/093Edgar David Cadena MartínezVuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
24/092Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
24/099Raúl Bastida NatividadEtapa 1 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/098Eder Ruiz de BalugeraEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/0910Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
26/094Eder Ruiz de BalugeraEtapa 3 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
27/095Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
28/097Edgar David Cadena MartínezEtapa 5 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1