Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
12/011Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCampeonato de España de Ciclocross sub-23CN
12/012Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCampeonato de España de Ciclocross sub-23CN
18/0210Alejandro Gomiz PérezMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
19/021José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban 1.12.5
04/036Rubén Fandiño FernándezMemorial Julio Chineta 1.12.5
04/0310Alejandro Gomiz PérezMemorial Julio Chineta 1.12.5
05/034Alejandro Gomiz PérezTrofeo Olías Industrial 1.12.5
05/037Vicente Rojas NaranjoTrofeo Guerrita - Memorial Juan Romero y Diego Sánchez 1.12.1
12/039Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoGran Premio San José - Memorial Pedro Echevarria 1.12.5
15/036José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloVuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/036José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloEtapa 2 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/030Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 4 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/031Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 4 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/037José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloEtapa 4 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
19/034José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloEtapa 5 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/033Vicente Rojas NaranjoTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora 1.12.5
19/034Alejandro Gomiz PérezTrofeo Caja Rural "Gran Premio San José" 1.12.2
02/045José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloMemorial Valenciaga 1.12.1
23/047José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1.12.1
23/047Jorge García Núñez Gran Premio El Bicho Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 1.12.5
04/058Alejandro Luna Del CerroBidasoa Itzulia 2.13.1
06/058Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia 2.13.1
06/059Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia 2.13.1
07/052José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloVuelta la Comarca Brigantina 1.12.2
07/054Vicente Rojas NaranjoVuelta la Comarca Brigantina 1.12.2
07/055Edgar Esteban ClementeClásica Xavi Tondo - Campeonato de Cataluña 1.12.5
14/058Edgar Esteban ClementeCursa Ciclista Vila de Súria AUT
20/051Vicente Rojas NaranjoRutas Xacobeas 1.12.1
03/063Rubén Fandiño FernándezCampionato de Galicia Élite-Sub23 Gran Premio Concello Do Porriño 1.12.2
04/069Edgar Esteban ClementeVolta Ciclista O Baixo Miño 1.12.5
04/067Alejandro Gomiz PérezRonda al Maestrat AUT
08/060Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra 2.12.2
08/062Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra 2.12.2
08/066José Eduardo Autrán CarrilloEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra 2.12.2
08/063Daniel Jimenez MartinezVolta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/062Daniel Jimenez MartinezEtapa 4 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/069Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 4 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/063Fernando Santos MonjeGP Ayuntamiento de El Escorial - Campeonato de Madrid AUT
23/067Raúl Casalderrey EsperónEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRI CN
25/068Edgar Esteban ClementeEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite línea CN
29/068Edgar Esteban ClementeVuelta Pinares Segovianos - Memorial Félix Merino Pérez AUT
02/074Álvaro Navas MarchalGran Premio Tetuán - Trofeo Industriales 1.12.5
03/079Fernando Santos MonjeTrofeo Ferias y Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
16/072Alejandro Gomiz PérezEtapa 5 Vuelta ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
19/070Daniel Jimenez MartinezEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
19/072Daniel Jimenez MartinezEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
22/078Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
08/098Alejandro Gomiz PérezEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
09/0910Daniel Jimenez MartinezEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
08/092Vicente Rojas NaranjoVuelta ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
08/095Saul Burgos DiazVuelta ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
08/097Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 1 Vuelta ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
09/091Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 2 Vuelta ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
09/096Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 2 Vuelta ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
14/094Vicente Rojas NaranjoVolta ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
14/097Alejandro Luna Del CerroVolta ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
16/099Saul Burgos DiazEtapa 3 Volta ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
17/094Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 4 Volta ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
17/098Alejandro Luna Del CerroEtapa 4 Volta ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
23/0910Alejandro Luna Del CerroVuelta Ciclista a Hispania 2.13.1
23/097Vicente Rojas NaranjoEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Hispania 2.13.1
01/104Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoTrofeo Villa de Gijón C2
01/1010Alejandro Gomiz PérezTrofeu Sant Bertomeu II 1.12.5
07/101Alejandro Gomiz PérezGran Clàssica Modest Capell 1.12.5
07/105Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoGran Premio Cidade de Pontevedra C1
07/106Miguel Rodríguez NovoaGran Premio Cidade de Pontevedra C1
08/106Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Internacional XAXANCX C2
12/104Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclocross Lago de As Pontes C1
14/1010Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Internacional Concello de Ribadumia C2
29/101Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoGran Premi Ciclocros Les Franqueses-KH7 C2
29/104Miguel Rodríguez NovoaGran Premi Ciclocros Les Franqueses-KH7 C2
05/111Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Internacional de Karrantza C2
11/111Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici C2
11/116Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclocross Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici C2
18/111Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoTrofeo Ciclocross Reinosa 1.33.5
25/112Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Ayto. Arenas de Iguña 1.33.5
03/121Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez 1.33.5
06/121Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclocross Concello de Boiro 1.33.5
09/121Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCX Ciudad de Torrelavega - Memorial Félix González Ros 1.33.5
16/123Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa C2
16/125Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa C2
17/124Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCyclocross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia C2
17/125Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCyclocross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia C2
24/121Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCX Race Los Corrales de Buelna 1.33.5
30/121Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCircuito Ciclocross Mayador 1.33.5