Lizarte 2022

Pamplona
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Hugo Aznar358 18 años (01/12/2003)
Unai Aznar359 19 años (26/07/2002)
Pablo Carrascosa Miller360 19 años (07/10/2002)
Pablo Castresana Martinez361 19 años (12/07/2002)
Pablo Castrillo Zapater362 21 años (02/01/2001)
Daniel Criado de Frutos363 19 años (17/02/2002)
Sinuhé Fernández Rodríguez364 21 años (15/06/2000)
Ismael Goñi365 18 años (18/09/2003)
Jorge Gutiérrez González366 19 años (23/09/2002)
Dylan Jiménez Arias367 19 años (27/05/2002)
José Mañeru368 18 años (27/02/2003)
Ivan Menchov369 18 años (06/03/2003)
Antonio Nieto Sánchez370 19 años (27/05/2002)
Mikel Retegi371 20 años (27/04/2001)
Nixon Rosero372 19 años (24/01/2002)
Diego Uriarte Belzunegi373 20 años (26/10/2001)
Dylan Westley374 20 años (13/03/2001)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
06/039Mikel RetegiTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
13/032Mikel RetegiAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/033Pablo Castrillo ZapaterAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/039Pablo Carrascosa MillerAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/0310Jorge Gutiérrez GonzálezAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
20/031Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Cirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
20/035Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezEtapa 1 Cirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
26/034Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 1 Sabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
27/031Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
27/032Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
27/034Pablo Carrascosa MillerEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
27/0310Mikel RetegiEtapa 1 Gorlara IgoeraEUS
03/041Hugo AznarEtapa 1 Udaberri SariaEUS
03/042Mikel RetegiClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
10/041Pablo Castrillo ZapaterMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
10/0410Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
14/042Jorge Gutiérrez GonzálezEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
14/047Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
14/048Dylan WestleyEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
30/041Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Lazkaoko ProbaEUS
30/044Hugo AznarEtapa 1 Lazkaoko ProbaEUS
07/052Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/054Pablo Castrillo ZapaterBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/052Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/051Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/053Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
15/057Nixon RoseroVigo Copa de España1.12.1
15/052Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 1 Iturmendi GaraikurraEUS
22/058Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezEtapa 1 Urrakira IgoeraEUS
29/058Sinuhé Fernández RodríguezVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/054Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/052Daniel Criado de FrutosGP Tres Cantos Memorial Víctor González1.12.5
04/062Unai AznarEtapa 1 Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
05/067Dylan WestleyEtapa 1 San Martin ProbaEUS
12/069Dylan Jiménez AriasVolta a Castelló2.13.1
11/065Hugo AznarEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
12/068Dylan WestleyEtapa 3 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
12/061Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 1 San Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
12/065Unai AznarEtapa 1 San Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
19/063Unai AznarVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/068Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/069Mikel RetegiEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/0610Unai AznarEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Antonio Nieto SánchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Jorge Gutiérrez GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ivan MenchovEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Mikel RetegiEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ismael GoñiEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Unai AznarEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/066Unai AznarEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/067Unai AznarEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/063Diego Uriarte BelzunegiEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/064Pablo Castrillo ZapaterMemorial Sagasti1.13.2
19/067Pablo Carrascosa MillerMemorial Sagasti1.13.2
24/061Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
24/064Hugo AznarEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
25/065Pablo Castrillo ZapaterEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
25/069Mikel RetegiEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
02/0710Pablo Castresana MartinezEtapa 1 Oroko Gure Ama SariaLEH