Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
04/029Francisco Rus GarcíaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
04/023Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
04/0210Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
05/022Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
20/024Francisco Rus GarcíaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
20/0210Íñigo González IbarraMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
05/037Iñaki Errazkin EceizaMemorial Julio López "Chineta" 1.12.5
06/031Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Olías Industrial 1.12.5
19/033Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora 1.12.5
20/033Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José 1.12.2
20/037Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José 1.12.2
07/045Sergio Chumil GonzálezVolta a Portugal do Futuro NE
07/047Jeison José Rujano VelázquezVolta a Portugal do Futuro NE
09/042Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 3 Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE
09/046Jeison José Rujano VelázquezEtapa 3 Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE
10/047Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaMemorial Valenciaga 1.12.1
23/041Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
23/044Sergio Chumil GonzálezClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
23/046Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
24/048Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP Villa de Cuéllar Clásica de la Chuleta 1.12.2
01/055Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaSantikutz Klasika 1.12.1
07/051Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea 1.12.1
07/058Sergio Chumil GonzálezClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea 1.12.1
08/058Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaCampionato de Galicia 1.12.2
14/054Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClásica San Isidro 1.12.2
15/052Sergio Chumil GonzálezVigo Copa de España 1.12.1
15/058Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVigo Copa de España 1.12.1
21/051Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda 1.12.5
21/053Sergio Chumil GonzálezGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda 1.12.5
21/056Francisco Rus GarcíaGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda 1.12.5
22/051Francisco Rus GarcíaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados 1.12.5
22/055Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados 1.12.5
22/056Íñigo González IbarraGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados 1.12.5
22/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados 1.12.5
27/056Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezVolta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
27/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVolta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
27/058Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/053Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/054Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
29/058Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
29/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
04/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaChallenge B-Guara 1 1.12.5
04/0610Santiago Rojas ValdezChallenge B-Guara 1 1.12.5
05/062Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaChallenge B-Guara 2 1.12.5
09/062Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito 1.12.5
10/067Francisco Rus GarcíaClásica Logroño - La Rioja 1.12.5
11/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
11/067Sergio Chumil GonzálezGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
11/065Íñigo González IbarraSan Gregorio Saria EUS
11/066Francisco Rus GarcíaMemorial Nacho Basurto 1.12.5
12/061Francisco Rus GarcíaCRI La Atalaya 1.12.5
12/067Íñigo González IbarraSan Juan Sari Nagusia EUS
12/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
12/068Jeison José Rujano VelázquezTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
13/062Francisco Rus GarcíaGP San Antonio 1.12.5
13/064Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP San Antonio 1.12.5
19/0610Sergio Chumil GonzálezMemorial Sagasti 1.13.2
26/061Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite línea CN
28/062Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVuelta a Segovia 2.12.2
29/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia 2.12.2
03/073Íñigo González IbarraLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano 1.12.2
05/071Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezTrofeo Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
09/074Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Concello de Redondela 1.12.5
00/005Íñigo González IbarraAntzuola Saria LEH
12/071Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
12/076Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
12/079Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
13/073Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
13/076Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
14/073Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
15/074Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
15/0710Daniel Mellado TamayoEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
16/073Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
17/072Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
24/074Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-23 2.13.1
06/082Sebastián Calderón CasavoloneEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial 2.12.1
26/0810Íñigo González IbarraSan Bartolomé Saria LEH
09/098Sergio Chumil GonzálezVuelta Ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
09/098Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
10/098Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
15/099Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezVolta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
15/092Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
18/095Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 4 Volta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
29/1010Iván Saborido ValiñoTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago 1.33.5
01/115Iván Saborido ValiñoCiclocross Concello de Cambre 1.33.5