Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Sergio Chumil González111 21 años (08/10/2000)
Agustín del Negro117 22 años (09/03/2000)
Breogán Diz Vences118 19 años (08/07/2003)
Iñaki Errazkin Eceiza119 18 años (23/01/2003)
Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima120 23 años (19/08/1998)
Francisco Rus García121 29 años (25/04/1992)
Íñigo González Ibarra122 22 años (01/10/1999)
José Antonio Granda Carreiras124 21 años (28/07/2000)
Carlos Gutiérrez Sánchez38 26 años (11/10/1995)
John Jiménez Retana125 22 años (18/02/1999)
Evgenii Kazanov126 24 años (14/07/1998)
Daniel Mellado Tamayo127 24 años (14/04/1998)
Alejandro Paz Alborés128 19 años (30/08/2002)
Héctor Quintana129 20 años (12/05/2002)
Jeison José Rujano Velázquez130 20 años (19/08/2001)
Iván Saborido Valiño131 20 años (03/03/2002)
Samuel Signo132 18 años (24/04/2003)
Pedro Souto Fernández133 19 años (14/04/2003)
David Ruso Quintans683 19 años (28/09/2002)
Sebastián Calderón Casavolone1158 19 años (01/01/2003)
Derex Segarra1161 18 años (10/09/2003)
Jorge Fabricio Martínez Huerta1260 19 años (29/01/2002)
Alonso Echavarría1416 21 años (07/03/2001)
Marc Terrasa403 18 años (24/02/2003)
Santiago Rojas Valdez1467 20 años (01/01/2002)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
06/029Francisco Rus GarcíaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
04/023Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
04/0210Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
05/022Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
20/024Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/0210Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
05/037Iñaki Errazkin EceizaMemorial Julio López "Chineta"1.12.5
06/031Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Olías Industrial1.12.5
19/033Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora1.12.5
20/033Francisco Rus GarcíaTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José1.12.2
20/037Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José1.12.2
10/045Sergio Chumil GonzálezVolta a Portugal do FuturoNE
10/047Jeison José Rujano VelázquezVolta a Portugal do FuturoNE
09/042Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 3 Volta a Portugal do FuturoNE
09/046Jeison José Rujano VelázquezEtapa 3 Volta a Portugal do FuturoNE
10/047Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
23/041Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
23/044Sergio Chumil GonzálezClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
23/046Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
24/048Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP Villa de Cuéllar Clásica de la Chuleta1.12.2
01/055Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
07/051Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
07/058Sergio Chumil GonzálezClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
08/058Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
14/054Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClásica San Isidro1.12.2
15/052Sergio Chumil GonzálezVigo Copa de España1.12.1
15/058Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVigo Copa de España1.12.1
21/051Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
21/053Sergio Chumil GonzálezGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
21/056Francisco Rus GarcíaGP Ayto. Arroyo de la Encomienda1.12.5
22/051Francisco Rus GarcíaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/055Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/056Íñigo González IbarraGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
22/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP de Ciclismo Villa de Mojados1.12.5
29/056Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezVolta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVolta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
27/058Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/053Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/054Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/058Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/0510Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
04/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaChallenge B-Guara 11.12.5
04/0610Santiago Rojas ValdezChallenge B-Guara 11.12.5
05/062Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaChallenge B-Guara 21.12.5
09/062Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezTrofeo San Antonio Memorial Fernando Expósito1.12.5
10/067Francisco Rus GarcíaClásica Logroño - La Rioja1.12.5
11/066Francisco Rus GarcíaMemorial Nacho Basurto1.12.5
11/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/067Sergio Chumil GonzálezGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/065Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 San Gregorio SariaEUS
12/061Francisco Rus GarcíaCRI La Atalaya1.12.5
12/067Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 San Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
12/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaTrofeo GSport1.12.5
12/068Jeison José Rujano VelázquezTrofeo GSport1.12.5
13/062Francisco Rus GarcíaGP San Antonio1.12.5
13/064Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezGP San Antonio1.12.5
19/0610Sergio Chumil GonzálezMemorial Sagasti1.13.2
26/061Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite líneaCN
29/062Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/061Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2
03/073Íñigo González IbarraLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
05/071Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 1 Trofeo Fiestas de ArévaloAUT
09/074Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaGP Concello de Redondela1.12.5
00/005Íñigo González IbarraEtapa 1 Antzuola SariaLEH
17/071Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaVuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/076Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/079Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
13/073Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
13/076Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
14/073Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/074Francisco Rus GarcíaEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/0710Daniel Mellado TamayoEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/073Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/072Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
24/074Sergio Chumil GonzálezEtapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
06/082Sebastián Calderón CasavoloneEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1