CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Alejandro Franco González
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
05:08:49.000
2Sergio Chumil González
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
+ 00:00:00
3Cole Davis
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:00:00
4Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:00:04
5Fernando Tercero López
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:04
6Cristóbal Ramírez
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:00:15
7Nixon Rosero
Lizarte
+ 00:00:17
8Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
+ 00:00:23
9Ramón Fernández Cuesta
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:24
10Marcel Camprubí Pijuán
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:26
11Dylan Jiménez Arias
Lizarte
+ 00:00:29
12Vicente Hernaiz Santamaría
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:00:32
13Sergio Ginés Quilez
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:33
14David Delgado Higueruelo
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:00:33
15Marc Cabedo Hernández
Ulevel - Safir Fruits
+ 00:00:40
16Francisco Peñuela
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:44
17José Luis Faura Asensio
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:44
18Omer Lahav
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:44
19Asier Pablo González Quintana
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:00:46
20Pedro Luis Monroy Ceballos
Súper Froiz
+ 00:00:54
21Diego Martín-Lázaro Gutiérrez
Súper Froiz
+ 00:00:57
22Josep Tomàs
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:00:58
23Mikel Mújika
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:01:01
24Dylan Westley
Lizarte
+ 00:01:03
25Alberto Álvarez Campos
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:01:10
26Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:01:13
27Steven Bayona
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:13
28Elkin Malaver
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:13
29Daniel Martín Muriel
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:01:19
30Kacper Smreczek
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:01:19
31Cristóbal Ángel Moral Delgado
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:01:29
32Iker Trigo Hernández
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:01:33
33Alejandro Luna Del Cerro
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:38
34Ferrán Robert Torrents
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:01:44
35Adam Ward
Smartdry Development Team
+ 00:01:51
36Jon Gil Velaz
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:01:53
37Álvaro García Villegas
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:01:59
38Ari Scott
Smartdry Development Team
+ 00:02:00
39Andoni López de Abetxuko
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:02:04
40Miguel Rodríguez Novoa
Súper Froiz
+ 00:02:29
41Lucas Towers
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:02:52
42Pablo Castresana Martinez
Lizarte
+ 00:03:06
43Pablo García Francés
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:03:22
44Francisco Muñoz Llana
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:03:43
45David Domínguez Vílchez
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:03:43
46Andrea Pietrobon
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:04:15
47Adrián Felipe Rodríguez Diaz
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:04:19
48Ismael Guzmán Velázquez
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:05:00
49Mario Villariño Sánchez
Lasal Cocinas - Louriña
+ 00:05:46
50Martín Rey
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:05:47
51Tom Martin
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:05:52
52Marc Dols Lorenzo
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:06:11
53Pablo Ara Pérez
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:06:22
54Sinuhé Fernández Rodríguez
Lizarte
+ 00:06:22
55Miguel Juan Castellano
Manuela Fundación
+ 00:06:47
56Samuel Fernández Heres
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:06:52
57Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:07:10
58Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:09:16