CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Romaric ForquesTelco'm - On Clima - Oses04:10:06.000
2Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:02:03
3Benjamín Prades ReverteControlpack+ 00:02:03
4Pablo Ara PérezVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:02:04
5Samuel PainterLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:02:06
6Óscar Rota RusLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:02:14
7Juan Camilo Castillo VillaTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:02:15
8Raúl López FrancoCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:02:15
9Ignacio Ara PérezHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:02:15
10Bruno Garcés Latre+ 00:02:28
11Natxo González MartínezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:02:28
12Sergio López PelegrínTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:02:28
13Asier Pablo González QuintanaVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:02:28
14Pau Domenech CallauCiclos Oleka+ 00:02:28
15Nehuen BazanHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:02:29
16Juan José Pérez DíazBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:02:41
17Eduardo Armengol GonzaloLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:02:52
18Daniel Martín MurielTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:02:59
19Francisco Rus GarcíaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:03:06
20Marcos Navarrete HernándezVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:03:12
21Rubén Varela TorresObrabitat - Mes que Pedals+ 00:03:42
22Lucas Simoes LopesCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:04:34
23Antonio García VedriHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:05:20
24Alejandro Belijar GarcíaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:05:23
25David KovacsTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:05:24
26Iker Seminario SánchezTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:05:24
27Pablo Clavero CastilloHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:05:25
28Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:05:46
29Fernando Piñero MartínezBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:05:46
30Gerard LedesmaControlpack+ 00:05:49
31David Gómez CazorlaTeam MP Group+ 00:06:08
32Andoni López de AbetxukoCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:06:35
33Ion Jurio SesmaTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:09:42
34Javier ZaeraHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:20
35Joan PazosTeam MP Group+ 00:10:24
36Pol Mulet AcostaTeam MP Group+ 00:10:24
37Frank Sánchez CaparrósLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:25
38Christian Jiménez RuizHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:26
39Enrique Calahorra CustardoyLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:26
40Roger Puig VenturaCiclos Oleka+ 00:10:26
41Juan Sánchez GavilánHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:26
42Marc Saura BenazetProton Cycling Academy+ 00:10:26
43Vicente Martínez Matea+ 00:10:27
44Diego GonzaloLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:10:51
45Nicolas AntorenaVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:11:23
46Damien Codega+ 00:11:33