Mercado de Fichajes: Continentales Profesionales

mercado de fichajes

Todos los equipos World Tour AQUÍ

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″]
[vc_accordion]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”ActiveJet Team”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”ActiveJet Team” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Jordi Simón (Team Ecuador)
– Pawel Cieslik (Whirpool Author)
– Adam Stachowiak (Kolss BDC Team)
– Karel Hnik (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
– Adrian Banaszek (Kolss – BDC Team)
– Jiri Polnicky (Whirlpool – Author)
– Pawel Charucki (Domin Sport)
– Norbert Banaszek
– Stanislaw Aniolkowski
– Jonas Koch (Rad – Net Rose Team)
– Daniel Staniszewski
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
¿Pawel Bernas (Lotto Soudal)?
¿Pawel Brylowski?
¿Konrad Dabkowski?
¿Jesús Ezquerra?
¿Mario González?
¿Tomasz Mickiewicz?
¿Arkadiusz Owsian?
¿David Muntaner?
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Davide Vigano (Team Idea 2010 ASD)
– Daniele Ratto (UnitedHealthCare)
– Mirko Selvaggi (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
– Luca Pacioni
– Egan Bernal
– Rodolfo Torres (Colombia)
– Gilbert Ducournau
– Giorgio Cecchinel (Southeast)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Simone Stortoni (GM Cycling Team)
– Gianfranco Zilioli (Nippo – Vini Fantini)
– John Ebsen (ONE Pro Cycling)
– Andrea Zordan (Roth Skoda)
– Davide Apollonio
– Fabio Taborre
– Óscar Gatto (Tinkoff – Saxo)
– Emanuelle Sella
– Jackson Rodríguez
– Carlos Gálviz
– Frantisek Padour
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Bardiani – CSF Pro Team”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Bardiani – CSF Pro Team” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Lorenzo Rota (Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani)
– Mirco Maestri
– Simone Velasco
– Giulio Ciccone
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Enrico Battaglin (Team LottoNL Jumbo)
– Andrea Manfredi
– Andrea Piechele (Retirado)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Bora – Argon 18″]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Bora – Argon 18″ animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Rüdiger Selig (Team Katusha)
– Silvio Herklotz (Team Stölting)
– Gregor Muhlberger (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
– Lukas Postlberger (Tirol Cycling Team)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Cesare Benedetti ¿(Nippo – Vini Fantini)?
– Björn Thurau (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
– Cristiano Salerno (Retirado)
– Daniel Schorn
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Caja Rural – Seguros RGA”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Caja Rural – Seguros RGA” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Andre Domingos Gonçalves (Efapel)
– Jonathan Lastra
– Diego Rubio (Efapel)
– Alberto Gallego (Radio Popular – Boavista)
– Jaime Rosón
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Amets Txurruka (Orica – GreenEdge)
– Omar Fraile (Team Dimension Data)
– Kyle Murphy (Jamis)
– Heiner Parra (Boyacá Raza de Campeones)
– Francesco Lasca
– Fernando Grijalba (Inteja MMR)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”CCC Sprandi Polkowice”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”CCC Sprandi Polkowice” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Felix Grossschartner (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
– Simone Ponzi (Southeast)
– Alan Balanszek
– Victor de la Parte (Team Voralberg)
– Marcin Mrozek
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech Fuji)
– Grega Bole (Nippo – Vini Fantini)
– Stefan Schumacher (Team Stuttgart)
– Christian Delle Stelle
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Cofidis, Solutions Crédits”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Cofidis, Solutions Crédits” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Borut Bozic (Astana Pro Team)
– Arnold Jeannesson (FDJ)
– Rayane Bouhanni (AWT Greenway)
– Hugo Hofstetter
– Jerome Cousin (Direct Energie)
– Anthony Perez
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Adrien Petit (Direct Energie Cycling Team)
– Louis Verhelst (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
– Dominique Rollin
– Romain Zingle (Retirado)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Cult Energy – Stölting Group”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Cult Energy – Stölting Group” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Thomas Koep (Team Stölting)
– Alexander Kamp (ColoQuick)
– Lennard Kämna
– Sven Reutter (Team Stölting)
– Lasse Norman Hansen (Team Cannondale – Garmin)
Gerald Ciolek (Team Dimension Data)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Russel Downing (JLT Condor)
– Troels Vinther (Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
– Karel Hnik (ActiveJet Team)
– Martin Mortensen (ONE Pro Cycling)
– Joel Zangerle (Leopard Development Team)
Gustav Erik Larsson
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Delko – Marseille Provence KTM”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Delko – Marseille Provence KTM” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Yannick Martinez (Direct Energie)
– Thierry Hupong (Team Giant – Alpecin)
– Daniel Diaz (Funvic Soul Cycle Carrefour)
– Martin Laas (Team Marseille 13 KTM)
– Fredik Strand Galta (Team Coop – OsterHus)
– Mikel Aristi
– Delio Fernández (W52 – Quinta da Lixa)
– Chrisotphe Laborie (Bretagne – Seche Environnement)
– Leonardo Duque (Colombia)
– Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Team Trefor – Blue Water)
– Romain Combaud (Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre)
– Quentin Pacher (Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Alexander Blain (Madison Genesis)
– Ignatas Konovalovas (FDJ)
– Julian Loubet (Fortuneo – Vital Concept)
– Gregoire Tarride
– Clément Penven (Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre)
– Yoann Paillot
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Direct Energie Cycling Team”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Direct Energie Cycling Team” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Sylvain Chavanel (IAM Cycling)
– Adrien Petit (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
– Tony Hurel (Team Europcar)
– Lilian Calmejane
– Romain Cardis
– Jeremy Cornu
– Fabien Grellier
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Vincent Jérome
– Morgan Lamoisson
– Pierre Rolland (Team Cannondale – Garmin)
– Cyril Gautier (Ag2r La Mondiale)
– Yannick Martínez (Delko Marseille – Provence KTM)
– Jerome Cousin (Cofidis)
– Maxime Mederel
– Yukiya Arashiro (Lampre – Merida)
– Dan Craven (Cycling Academy Team)
¿Jimmy Engoulvent (Retirado)?
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Drapac Professional Cycling”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Drapac Professional Cycling” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Jens Mouris (Orica – GreenEdge)
– Nathan Earle (Team Sky)
– Gavin Mannion (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
– Thomas Scully (Madison Genesis)
– Brendan Canty (Team Budget Forklifts)
– Jason Lowndes (Garneau – Québecor)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Wouter Wippert (Team Cannondale – Garmin)
– Dylan Girdlestone
– Robbie Hucker (Avanti Racing Team)
– Martin Kohler (Roth – Skoda)
– Darren Lapthorne
– Malcolm Rudolph
– Cameron Peterson
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Fortuneo – Vital Concept”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Fortuneo – Vital Concept” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Francis Mourey (FDJ)
– Chris Anker Sorensen (Tinkoff – Saxo)
– Steven Tronet (Auber 93)
– Julien Loubet (Team Marseille 13 KTM)
– Boris Vallée (Lotto Soudal)
– Franck Bonnamour
– Elie Gesbert (FDJ)
– Vegard Breen (Lotto – Soudal)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Florian Guillou (Retirado)
– Matthieu Boulo (Team Raleigh GAC)
¿Romain Feillu (Auber 93)?
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Funvic Soul Cycles Carrefour”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Funvic Soul Cycles Carrefour” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Pablo Urtasun (Team Ukyo)
– Antonio Piedra
– Rodrigo Dos Santos
– Nathan Mahler
– Joao Gaspar (Team Ecuador)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Dani Díaz (Delko – Marseille Provence KTM)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Nippo – Vini Fantini”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Nippo – Vini Fantini” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Gianfranco Zilioli (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
– Kazushige Kuboki (Team Ukyo)
Grega Bole (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
– Yuma Koishi (CCT p/b Champion System)
¿Emanuele Onesti?
¿Cesare Benedetti (Bora – Argon 18)?
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Mattia Pozzo
– Didier Alonso Chaparro
– Genki Yamamoto
– Alessandro Malaguti
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”ONE Pro Cycling”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”ONE Pro Cycling” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Matthew Goss (MTN – Qhubeka)
– Steele Von Hoff (NFTO)
– Kristian Kouse (JLT Condor)
– John Ebsen (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
– Sebastian Lander (Team Trefor – Blue Water)
– Karol Domagalski (Team Raleigh GAC)
– Richard Handley (JLT Condor)
– Dion Smith (Hicapie Racing Team)
– James Oram (Axeon Cycling Team)
– Hayden Mccormick
– Martin Mortensen (Cult Energy – Stölting Group)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– George Atkins (JLT Condor)
– Jonathan Mould (JLT Condor)
– Dexter Gardias
– Marc Hester
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Roth – Skoda”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Roth Skoda” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Matthias Krizek (Team Felbermayr – Simplon Wels)
– Andrea Zordan (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
– David Belda (Burgos – BH)
– Nicola Toffali
– Martin Kohler (Drapac)
– Marco D’Urbano (GM Cycling Team)
– Grischa Janorschke (Team Voralberg)
– Frank Pasche
– Valentin Baillifart
– Nicolás Baldo (Team Voralberg)
– Dimitri Bussard
– Bruno Pires (Tinkoff – Saxo)
– Lucas Gaday (Unieuro Wilier)
– Rino Zampili (Amore & Vita – Selle SMP)
¿Martijn Tusveld (Rabobank Development)?
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Alessio Bottura
– Michael Bresciani
– Temesgen Teklehaimanot
– Gianluca Ocanha
– Yannick Eckmann
– Silvan Dietrich
– Ricardo Tomas Creel
– Milos Borisavljevic
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”RusVelo”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”RusVelo” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Aleksey Ryalbkin (Lokosphinx)
– Evgeni Shalunov (Lokosphinx)
– Kirill Sveshnikov (Lokosphinx)
– Aydar Zakarin
– Victor Manakov (Leopard Development Team)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Ivan Balykin (GM Cycling Team)
– Sergei Nikolaev
– Kirill Pozdnyakov (Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
– Petr Ignatenko
– Aleksandr Komin
– Alexander Rybakov
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Southeast”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Southeast” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Julen Amezqueta
– Mirko Trosino
– Cristian Rodríguez
– Daniel Martínez (Colombia)
– Matteo Draperi
– Filippo Pozzato (Lampre – Merida)
¿Alessandro Ballan?

[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Alessandro Petacchi (Retirado)
– Simone Ponzi (CCC Sprandi)
– Andrea Dal Col
– Giorgio Cecchinel (Androni Southeast)
¿Luka Wackermann (SkyDive Dubai)?
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Team Novo Nordisk”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Team Novo Nordisk” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Mehdi Benhamouda
– Brian Kamstra
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Thomas Raeymaekers (Retirado)
– Simon Strobel (Retirado)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Team Roompot Oranje Peloton”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Team Roompot Oranje Peloton” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Pieter Weening (Orica – GreenEdge)
– Nick van der Lijke (Team LottoNL – Jumbo)
– Antwan Tolhoek (Rabobank Development Team)
– Barry Markus (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Dylan Groenewegen (Team LottoNL – Jumbo)
– Mike Terpstra
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Dries Van Gestel (Lotto Soudal)
– Aimé De Gendt
– Maxime Farajzin
– Ruben Pols
– Kenneth Van Rooy
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)
– Eduard Theuns (Trek Factory Racing)
– Oliver Naesen (IAM Cycling)
– Victor Campenaerts (Team LottoNL – Jumbo)
– Pieter Jacobs (Crelan – Vastgoedservice)
– Arthur Van Overberghe (Retirado)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”UnitedHealthCare”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”UnitedHealthCare” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Matthew Busche (Trek Factory Racing)
– Daniel Alexander Jaramillo (Jamis – Hagens Berman)
– Ty Magner (Hincapie Racing Team)
– Daniel Eaton (Axeon Cyclint Team)
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Daniele Ratto (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
– Kiel Reijnen (Trek Factory Racing)
– Isaac Bolívar
– Alessandro Bazzana
– Lucas Euser
– Hilton Clarke
– Davide Frattini (Retirado)
– Federico Zurlo (Lampre – Merida)
– Ken Hanson (Retirado)
– Robert Förster (Retirado)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]
[vc_accordion_tab title=”Wanty – Groupe Gobert”]
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_layout=”info” panel_type=”info” color_icon=”#cccccc” color_title=”#cccccc” color_border=”#cccccc” color_background=”#ffffff” icon_replace=”false” panel_icon=”transparent” panel_size=”50″ panel_spacer=”15″ panel_title=”Wanty – Groupe Gobert” animations=”false” animation_effect=”ts-hover-css-” margin_top=”0″ margin_bottom=”0″]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”first” class=””]
Altas
– Kenny Dehaes (Lotto Soudal)
– Thomas Degand (IAM Cycling)
– Gaetan Bille (Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
– Antoine Demoite (Wallonie – Bruxelles)
– Dimitri Claeys (Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
– Robin Stenuit (Veranclassic – Ekoi)
– Björn Thurau (Bora – Argon 18)
– Guillaume Martin
[/symple_column]
[symple_column size=”one-half” position=”last” class=””]
Bajas
– Mirko Selvaggi (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
– Fréderique Robert (Crelan – Vastgoedservice)
– Yannick Eijssen (Crelan – Vastgoedservice)
– Jan Ghyselinck
– Björn Leukemans
– James Vanlandschoot (Retirado)
– Tim De Troyer (Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
[/symple_column]
[/vc_accordion_tab]

[/vc_accordion]
[/vc_column][/vc_row]

adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort ataşehir escort avcılar escort bağcılar escort bahçelievler escort bakırköy escort başakşehir escort bayrampaşa escort bebek escort beşiktaş escort beykoz escort beylikdüzü escort beyoğlu escort çatalca escort çekmeköy escort esenler escort esenyut escort fatih escort gaziosmanpaşa escort güngören escort kadıköy escort kağıthane escort kartal escort küçükcekmece escort maltepe escort pendik escort sancaktepe escort sarıyer escort şile escort silivri escort şişli escort sultanbeyli escort sultangazi escort taksim escort tuzla escort ümraniye escort üsküdar escort zeytinburnu escort manavgat escort