Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones ante la suspensión de la 19ª etapa

General

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 73:55:58 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 74:00:00 4:02
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 74:00:10 4:12
4 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 74:01:12 5:14
5 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 74:02:07 6:09
6 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 74:02:43 6:45
7 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 74:02:45 6:47
8 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 74:03:28 7:30
9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 74:04:34 8:36
10 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 74:05:32 9:34
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 74:05:43 9:45
12 GESINK Robert NED BLA 74:06:17 10:19
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 74:06:25 10:27
14 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 74:07:00 11:02
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 74:07:22 11:24
16 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 74:08:03 12:05
17 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 74:11:22 15:24
18 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 74:13:01 17:03
19 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 74:16:18 20:20
20 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 74:21:56 25:58
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 74:24:11 28:13
22 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 74:24:25 28:27
23 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 74:25:36 29:38
24 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 74:27:09 31:11
25 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 74:27:57 31:59
26 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 74:29:31 33:33
27 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 74:31:48 35:50
28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 74:33:14 37:16
29 ROSA Diego ITA AND 74:34:20 38:22
30 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 74:41:12 45:14
31 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 74:42:37 46:39
32 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 74:43:12 47:14
33 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 74:46:12 50:14
34 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 74:46:46 50:48
35 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 74:52:47 56:49
36 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 74:54:29 58:31
37 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 74:56:21 1:00:23
38 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 74:57:54 1:01:56
39 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 74:59:33 1:03:35
40 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 75:05:37 1:09:39
41 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 75:06:44 1:10:46
42 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 75:07:35 1:11:37
43 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 75:07:37 1:11:39
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 75:10:01 1:14:03
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 75:10:16 1:14:18
46 ARU Fabio ITA AST 75:17:30 1:21:32
47 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 75:18:50 1:22:52
48 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 75:20:09 1:24:11
49 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 75:21:43 1:25:45
50 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 75:24:38 1:28:40
51 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 75:25:25 1:29:27
52 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 75:26:13 1:30:15
53 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 75:26:50 1:30:52
54 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 75:28:53 1:32:55
55 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 75:29:10 1:33:12
56 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 75:32:02 1:36:04
57 STETINA Peter USA GRS 75:34:03 1:38:05
58 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 75:34:11 1:38:13
59 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 75:35:39 1:39:41
60 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 75:36:35 1:40:37
61 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 75:38:11 1:42:13
62 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 75:38:49 1:42:51
63 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 75:41:03 1:45:05
64 PIRES Bruno POR TST 75:46:05 1:50:07
65 KNEES Christian GER SKY 75:49:39 1:53:41
66 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 75:50:49 1:54:51
67 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 75:51:06 1:55:08
68 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 75:51:07 1:55:09
69 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 75:51:37 1:55:39

70 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 75:52:09 1:56:11
71 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 75:52:17 1:56:19
72 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 75:52:37 1:56:39
73 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 75:54:18 1:58:20
74 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 75:55:53 1:59:55
75 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 75:57:19 2:01:21
76 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 75:59:29 2:03:31
77 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 76:00:37 2:04:39
78 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 76:02:00 2:06:02
79 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 76:02:07 2:06:09
80 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 76:02:32 2:06:34
81 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 76:05:02 2:09:04
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 76:05:22 2:09:24
83 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 76:05:55 2:09:57
84 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 76:07:21 2:11:23
85 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 76:10:09 2:14:11
86 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 76:10:16 2:14:18
87 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 76:11:04 2:15:06
88 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 76:14:39 2:18:41
89 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 76:16:42 2:20:44
90 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 76:17:58 2:22:00
91 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 76:18:04 2:22:06
92 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 76:18:36 2:22:38
93 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 76:18:56 2:22:58
94 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 76:20:21 2:24:23
95 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 76:20:42 2:24:44
96 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 76:20:45 2:24:47
97 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 76:21:17 2:25:19
98 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 76:22:48 2:26:50
99 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 76:23:01 2:27:03
100 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 76:23:03 2:27:05
101 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 76:24:18 2:28:20
102 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 76:24:45 2:28:47
103 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 76:25:20 2:29:22
104 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 76:28:50 2:32:52
105 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 76:28:52 2:32:54
106 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 76:29:30 2:33:32
107 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 76:30:48 2:34:50
108 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 76:33:06 2:37:08
109 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 76:35:02 2:39:04
110 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 76:35:07 2:39:09
111 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 76:36:49 2:40:51
112 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 76:37:49 2:41:51
113 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 76:38:00 2:42:02
114 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 76:38:12 2:42:14
115 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 76:39:56 2:43:58
116 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 76:40:13 2:44:15
117 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 76:40:34 2:44:36
118 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 76:41:09 2:45:11
119 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 76:41:16 2:45:18
120 BENNETT George NZL RLT 76:41:17 2:45:19
121 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 76:42:03 2:46:05
122 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 76:43:09 2:47:11
123 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 76:43:32 2:47:34
124 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 76:43:35 2:47:37
125 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 76:45:12 2:49:14
126 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 76:45:45 2:49:47
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 76:45:57 2:49:59
128 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 76:51:32 2:55:34
129 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 76:51:44 2:55:46
130 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 76:54:49 2:58:51
131 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 76:55:08 2:59:10
132 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 76:55:14 2:59:16
133 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 76:55:36 2:59:38
134 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 76:56:14 3:00:16
135 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 76:57:04 3:01:06
136 PATE Danny USA SKY 76:57:04 3:01:06
137 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 77:00:44 3:04:46
138 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 77:03:56 3:07:58

139 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 77:04:24 3:08:26
140 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 77:09:45 3:13:47
141 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 77:09:58 3:14:00
142 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 77:10:03 3:14:05
143 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 77:10:35 3:14:37
144 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 77:11:42 3:15:44
145 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 77:12:37 3:16:39
146 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 77:13:17 3:17:19
147 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 77:13:26 3:17:28
148 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 77:15:02 3:19:04
149 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 77:15:07 3:19:09
150 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 77:16:49 3:20:51
151 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 77:19:24 3:23:26
152 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 77:20:45 3:24:47
153 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 77:20:53 3:24:55
154 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 77:22:31 3:26:33
155 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 77:23:59 3:28:01
156 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 77:24:44 3:28:46
157 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 77:25:53 3:29:55
158 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 77:27:08 3:31:10
159 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 77:27:16 3:31:18
160 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 77:32:28 3:36:30
161 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 77:35:19 3:39:21
162 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 77:37:57 3:41:59
163 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 77:38:10 3:42:12
164 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 77:38:45 3:42:47
165 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 77:39:24 3:43:26
166 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 77:48:06 3:52:08
167 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 77:52:47 3:56:49
168 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 77:55:17 3:59:19
169 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 77:55:42 3:59:44
170 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 77:59:48 4:03:50
171 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 78:00:15 4:04:17
172 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 78:01:48 4:05:50

Montaña

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 79
2 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 45
3 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 41
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 32
5 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 31
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 30
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 18
8 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 18
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
10 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12

Regularidad

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 113
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 109
3 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 103
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 94
5 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 89
6 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 86
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 86
8 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
9 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 65
10 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 61

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 74:02:43 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 74:02:45 0:02
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 74:13:01 10:18
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 74:21:56 19:13
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 74:34:20 31:37
6 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 75:07:35 1:04:52
7 ARU Fabio ITA AST 75:17:30 1:14:47
8 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 75:18:50 1:16:07
9 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 75:26:13 1:23:30
10 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 75:51:37 1:48:54

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 221:35:10 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 221:40:59 5:49
3 MOVISTAR TEAM 221:42:11 7:01
4 ASTANA PRO TEAM 221:43:05 7:55
5 LAMPRE – MERIDA 221:45:09 9:59
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 221:53:52 18:42
7 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 222:08:51 33:41
8 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 222:24:16 49:06
9 BMC RACING TEAM 222:31:28 56:18
10 KATUSHA 222:33:12 58:02
11 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 222:34:46 59:36
12 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 222:36:21 1:01:11
13 COLOMBIA 222:57:37 1:22:27
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 223:08:00 1:32:50
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 223:59:05 2:23:55
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 224:18:31 2:43:21
17 FDJ 224:36:44 3:01:34
18 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 224:38:13 3:03:03
19 LOTTO BELISOL 224:39:11 3:04:01
20 GARMIN SHARP 224:47:15 3:12:05
21 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 225:07:51 3:32:41
22 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 226:06:35 4:31:25
23 ORICA GREENEDGE 226:24:39 4:49:29

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort