Clasificaciones 15ª etapa Giro de Italia

Etapa:

1 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 4:40:48 0:00 24″
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 4:41:30 0:42 12″
3 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 4:41:30 0:42 8″
4 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 4:41:30 0:42
5 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 4:41:35 0:47
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 4:41:42 0:54
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 4:41:42 0:54
8 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 4:41:42 0:54
9 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 4:41:42 0:54
10 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 4:41:42 0:54
11 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 4:41:42 0:54
12 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 4:41:46 0:58
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 4:41:46 0:58
14 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 4:41:48 1:00
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 4:41:48 1:00
16 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 4:41:54 1:06
17 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 4:41:57 1:09
18 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 4:42:12 1:24
19 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 4:42:12 1:24
20 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 4:42:15 1:27
21 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 4:42:15 1:27
22 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:42:27 1:39
23 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 4:42:27 1:39
24 ROSA Diego ITA AND 4:42:37 1:49
25 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 4:42:37 1:49 2″
26 GESINK Robert NED BLA 4:42:40 1:52
27 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 4:42:43 1:55
28 ARU Fabio ITA AST 4:42:50 2:02
29 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 4:42:52 2:04
30 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:43:00 2:12
31 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 4:43:00 2:12
32 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 4:43:00 2:12
33 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 4:43:15 2:27
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 4:43:22 2:34
35 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 4:43:35 2:47
36 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 4:43:46 2:58
37 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 4:43:53 3:05
38 KNEES Christian GER SKY 4:44:11 3:23
39 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 4:44:11 3:23
40 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 4:44:14 3:26
41 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 4:44:14 3:26
42 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 4:44:29 3:41
43 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 4:44:29 3:41
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 4:44:43 3:55
45 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 4:45:21 4:33
46 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 4:45:47 4:59
47 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 4:46:01 5:13
48 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 4:46:16 5:28
49 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 4:47:20 6:32
50 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 4:47:55 7:07
51 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 4:47:55 7:07
52 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 4:47:57 7:09 6″
53 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 4:50:41 9:53
54 BENNETT George NZL RLT 4:50:41 9:53
55 STETINA Peter USA GRS 4:50:41 9:53
56 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 4:50:41 9:53
57 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 4:50:41 9:53
58 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 4:50:41 9:53
59 PIRES Bruno POR TST 4:50:41 9:53
60 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 4:50:41 9:53
61 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 4:50:41 9:53
62 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 4:50:41 9:53
63 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 4:50:47 9:59
64 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 4:50:50 10:02
65 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 4:51:41 10:53
66 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 4:51:50 11:02
67 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 4:51:50 11:02
68 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 4:52:43 11:55
69 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 4:54:04 13:16

70 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 4:54:04 13:16
71 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 4:54:25 13:37
72 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 4:54:25 13:37
73 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 4:54:52 14:04
74 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 4:55:24 14:36
75 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 4:56:56 16:08
76 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 4:56:56 16:08
77 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:56:56 16:08
78 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 4:56:56 16:08
79 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 4:56:56 16:08
80 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:56:56 16:08
81 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 4:56:56 16:08
82 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 4:56:56 16:08
83 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 4:56:56 16:08
84 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 4:56:56 16:08
85 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 4:56:56 16:08
86 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 4:57:18 16:30
87 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 5:01:11 20:23
88 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 5:01:14 20:26
89 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 5:01:14 20:26
90 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 5:01:14 20:26
91 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 5:01:14 20:26
92 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 5:01:14 20:26
93 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 5:01:14 20:26
94 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 5:01:14 20:26
95 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 5:01:14 20:26
96 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 5:01:14 20:26
97 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:01:14 20:26
98 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 5:01:14 20:26
99 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 5:02:03 21:15
100 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 5:03:05 22:17
101 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 5:03:26 22:38
102 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 5:04:34 23:46
103 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 5:05:55 25:07
104 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 5:05:55 25:07
105 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 5:08:42 27:54
106 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 5:08:42 27:54
107 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 5:08:42 27:54
108 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5:08:42 27:54
109 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
110 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 5:08:42 27:54
111 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 5:08:42 27:54
112 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
113 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
114 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 5:08:42 27:54
115 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
116 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
117 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 5:08:42 27:54
118 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
119 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 5:08:42 27:54
120 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 5:08:42 27:54
121 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 5:08:42 27:54
122 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 5:08:42 27:54
123 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
124 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
125 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
126 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 5:08:42 27:54
127 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
128 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
129 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 5:08:42 27:54
130 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 5:08:42 27:54
131 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 5:08:42 27:54
132 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 5:08:42 27:54
133 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 5:08:42 27:54
134 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
135 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 5:08:42 27:54
136 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 5:08:42 27:54
137 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 5:08:42 27:54
138 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 5:08:42 27:54

139 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 5:08:42 27:54
140 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
141 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 5:08:42 27:54
142 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
143 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
144 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 5:08:42 27:54
145 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
146 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 5:08:42 27:54
147 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 5:08:42 27:54
148 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
149 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 5:08:42 27:54
150 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 5:08:42 27:54
151 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 5:08:42 27:54
152 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
153 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:08:42 27:54
154 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 5:08:42 27:54
155 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
156 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 5:08:42 27:54
157 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 5:08:42 27:54
158 PATE Danny USA SKY 5:08:42 27:54
159 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 5:08:42 27:54
160 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 5:08:42 27:54
161 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
162 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 5:08:42 27:54
163 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 5:08:42 27:54
164 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5:08:42 27:54
165 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 5:08:42 27:54
166 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 5:08:42 27:54
167 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 5:08:42 27:54
168 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 5:08:42 27:54
169 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 5:08:42 27:54
170 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 5:08:42 27:54
171 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
172 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
173 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 5:08:42 27:54
174 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 5:08:42 27:54
175 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 5:08:42 27:54
176 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 5:08:42 27:54
177 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 5:08:42 27:54
178 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 5:08:42 27:54

General:

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 62:02:34 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 62:04:00 1:26
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 62:05:20 2:46
4 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 62:05:21 2:47
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 62:06:27 3:53
6 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 62:07:09 4:35
7 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 62:07:49 5:15
8 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 62:07:54 5:20
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 62:08:31 5:57
10 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 62:08:55 6:21
11 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 62:09:16 6:42
12 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 62:09:59 7:25
13 GESINK Robert NED BLA 62:10:12 7:38
14 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 62:10:43 8:09
15 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 62:10:49 8:15
16 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 62:10:50 8:16
17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 62:11:10 8:36
18 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 62:12:31 9:57
19 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 62:16:03 13:29
20 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 62:17:18 14:44
21 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 62:18:50 16:16
22 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 62:19:29 16:55
23 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 62:21:11 18:37
24 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 62:26:36 24:02
25 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 62:27:03 24:29
26 ROSA Diego ITA AND 62:33:19 30:45
27 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 62:36:08 33:34
28 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 62:36:29 33:55
29 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 62:42:27 39:53
30 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 62:44:00 41:26
31 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 62:51:31 48:57
32 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 62:53:25 50:51
33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 62:55:11 52:37
34 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 63:11:21 1:08:47
35 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:15:50
36 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 63:28:48 1:26:14
37 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 63:40:25 1:37:51
38 KNEES Christian GER SKY 63:48:26 1:45:52
39 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 63:52:02 1:49:28
40 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 62:55:11 52:37
41 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 62:55:29 52:55
42 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 62:59:35 57:01
43 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 63:04:44 1:02:10
44 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 63:05:11 1:02:37
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 63:09:12 1:06:38
46 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 63:09:36 1:07:02
47 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 63:10:00 1:07:26
48 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 63:10:41 1:08:07
49 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 63:11:21 1:08:47
50 STETINA Peter USA GRS 63:16:55 1:14:21
51 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 63:17:07 1:14:33
52 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:15:50
53 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 63:18:29 1:15:55
54 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 63:18:52 1:16:18
55 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 63:19:00 1:16:26
56 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 63:20:40 1:18:06
57 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 63:21:16 1:18:42
58 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 63:21:23 1:18:49
59 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 63:24:08 1:21:34
60 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 63:28:48 1:26:14
61 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 63:30:42 1:28:08
62 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 63:30:44 1:28:10
63 PIRES Bruno POR TST 63:33:04 1:30:30
64 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 63:33:53 1:31:19
65 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 63:37:39 1:35:05
66 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 63:40:09 1:37:35
67 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 63:40:25 1:37:51
68 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 63:41:34 1:39:00
69 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 63:42:08 1:39:34

70 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 63:42:14 1:39:40
71 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 63:42:21 1:39:47
72 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 63:44:07 1:41:33
73 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 63:44:10 1:41:36
74 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 63:44:32 1:41:58
75 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 63:46:17 1:43:43
76 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 63:48:18 1:45:44
77 KNEES Christian GER SKY 63:48:26 1:45:52
78 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 63:48:41 1:46:07
79 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 63:49:23 1:46:49
80 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 63:49:33 1:46:59
81 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 63:49:51 1:47:17
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 63:49:59 1:47:25
83 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 63:50:59 1:48:25
84 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 63:51:53 1:49:19
85 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 63:52:02 1:49:28
86 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 63:52:16 1:49:42
87 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 63:54:02 1:51:28
88 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 63:55:50 1:53:16
89 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 63:58:40 1:56:06
90 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 64:00:47 1:58:13
91 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 64:00:49 1:58:15
92 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 64:01:19 1:58:45
93 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 64:03:42 2:01:08
94 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 64:04:43 2:02:09
95 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 64:06:07 2:03:33
96 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 64:07:51 2:05:17
97 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 64:08:00 2:05:26
98 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 64:10:28 2:07:54
99 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 64:11:07 2:08:33
100 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 64:11:43 2:09:09
101 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 64:12:09 2:09:35
102 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 64:13:55 2:11:21
103 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 64:13:57 2:11:23
104 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 64:13:58 2:11:24
105 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 64:14:32 2:11:58
106 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 64:15:30 2:12:56
107 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 64:15:33 2:12:59
108 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 64:16:43 2:14:09
109 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 64:18:47 2:16:13
110 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 64:20:33 2:17:59
111 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 64:20:43 2:18:09
112 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 64:21:18 2:18:44
113 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 64:21:58 2:19:24
114 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 64:22:45 2:20:11
115 BENNETT George NZL RLT 64:23:00 2:20:26
116 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 64:23:11 2:20:37
117 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 64:24:41 2:22:07
118 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 64:26:24 2:23:50
119 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 64:27:56 2:25:22
120 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 64:28:01 2:25:27
121 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 64:28:47 2:26:13
122 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 64:31:02 2:28:28
123 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 64:31:51 2:29:17
124 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 64:31:57 2:29:23
125 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 64:32:02 2:29:28
126 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 64:32:11 2:29:37
127 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 64:32:42 2:30:08
128 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 64:32:56 2:30:22
129 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 64:33:39 2:31:05
130 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 64:35:37 2:33:03
131 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 64:36:38 2:34:04
132 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 64:37:58 2:35:24
133 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 64:38:27 2:35:53
134 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 64:41:06 2:38:32
135 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 64:42:32 2:39:58
136 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 64:43:16 2:40:42
137 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 64:43:54 2:41:20
138 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 64:44:05 2:41:31

139 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 64:44:50 2:42:16
140 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 64:45:33 2:42:59
141 PATE Danny USA SKY 64:45:58 2:43:24
142 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 64:46:18 2:43:44
143 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 64:47:27 2:44:53
144 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 64:48:11 2:45:37
145 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 64:49:24 2:46:50
146 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 64:50:09 2:47:35
147 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 64:51:02 2:48:28
148 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 64:51:23 2:48:49
149 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 64:51:48 2:49:14
150 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 64:53:17 2:50:43
151 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 64:55:03 2:52:29
152 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 64:55:12 2:52:38
153 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 64:56:17 2:53:43
154 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 64:57:03 2:54:29
155 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 64:57:58 2:55:24
156 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 64:58:05 2:55:31
157 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 64:59:34 2:57:00
158 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 65:01:06 2:58:32
159 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 65:01:33 2:58:59
160 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 65:02:22 2:59:48
161 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 65:03:28 3:00:54
162 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 65:03:29 3:00:55
163 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 65:08:47 3:06:13
164 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 65:09:09 3:06:35
165 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 65:10:58 3:08:24
166 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 65:12:35 3:10:01
167 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 65:13:25 3:10:51
168 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 65:13:40 3:11:06
169 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 65:18:34 3:16:00
170 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 65:21:34 3:19:00
171 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 65:26:19 3:23:45
172 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 65:28:18 3:25:44
173 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 65:30:05 3:27:31
174 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 65:31:26 3:28:52
175 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 65:32:11 3:29:37
176 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 65:32:48 3:30:14
177 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 65:33:58 3:31:24
178 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 65:34:08 3:31:34
179 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 65:54:12 3:51:38

Montaña:

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 65
2 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 42
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 28
4 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
5 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 23
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 18
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
8 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 17
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13

Regularidad:

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 109
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 91
3 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 84
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 79
5 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 74
6 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 71
8 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 61
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 55
10 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 53

Jóvenes:

1 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 62:07:49 0:00
2 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 62:07:54 0:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 62:16:03 8:14
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 62:19:29 11:40
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 62:33:19 25:30
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 62:53:25 45:36
7 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 63:09:36 1:01:47
8 ARU Fabio ITA AST 63:18:24 1:10:35
9 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 63:24:08 1:16:19
10 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 63:30:42 1:22:53

Equipos:

1 SKY PROCYCLING 185:45:06 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 185:50:51 5:45
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 185:51:02 5:56
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 185:53:24 8:18
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 185:54:07 9:01
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 186:01:44 16:38
7 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 186:17:08 32:02
8 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 186:24:25 39:19
9 KATUSHA 186:28:46 43:40
10 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 186:29:57 44:51
11 BMC RACING TEAM 186:30:20 45:14
12 COLOMBIA 186:43:18 58:12
13 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 186:43:24 58:18
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 186:54:02 1:08:56
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 187:38:20 1:53:14
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 188:00:06 2:15:00
17 FDJ 188:18:58 2:33:52
18 LOTTO BELISOL 188:23:12 2:38:06
19 GARMIN SHARP 188:27:35 2:42:29
20 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 188:36:31 2:51:25
21 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 188:57:08 3:12:02
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 189:39:58 3:54:52
23 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 189:47:59 4:02:53

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort