17ª etapa Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones completas de la segunda de Visconti

Clasificación etapa 17: Caravaggio-Vicenza

1 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 5:15:34 0:00 20″
2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 5:15:53 0:19 12″
3 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 5:15:53 0:19 8″
4 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 5:15:53 0:19
5 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 5:15:53 0:19
6 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 5:15:53 0:19
7 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 5:15:53 0:19
8 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 5:15:53 0:19
9 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 5:15:53 0:19
10 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 5:15:53 0:19
11 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 5:15:53 0:19
12 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 5:15:53 0:19
13 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 5:15:53 0:19
14 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 5:15:53 0:19
15 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5:15:53 0:19
16 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 5:15:53 0:19
17 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 5:15:53 0:19
18 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 5:15:53 0:19
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 5:15:53 0:19
20 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 5:15:53 0:19
21 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 5:15:53 0:19
22 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 5:15:53 0:19
23 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 5:15:53 0:19
24 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 5:15:53 0:19
25 GESINK Robert NED BLA 5:15:53 0:19
26 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 5:15:53 0:19
27 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 5:15:53 0:19
28 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 5:15:53 0:19
29 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 5:15:53 0:19
30 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 5:15:53 0:19
31 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 5:15:53 0:19
32 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 5:15:53 0:19
33 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 5:15:53 0:19
34 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 5:15:53 0:19 4″
35 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 5:15:53 0:19
36 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 5:15:53 0:19
37 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 5:15:53 0:19
38 ARU Fabio ITA AST 5:15:53 0:19
39 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 5:15:53 0:19
40 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 5:15:53 0:19
41 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 5:16:24 0:50
42 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 5:16:45 1:11
43 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 5:16:45 1:11
44 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 5:16:45 1:11
45 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 5:16:45 1:11
46 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 5:16:45 1:11
47 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 5:16:53 1:19
48 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 5:17:11 1:37
49 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 5:17:11 1:37
50 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 5:17:11 1:37
51 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 5:17:11 1:37
52 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 5:17:11 1:37
53 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 5:17:11 1:37
54 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 5:17:11 1:37
55 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 5:17:11 1:37
56 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 5:17:11 1:37
57 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 5:17:11 1:37
58 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 5:17:11 1:37
59 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 5:17:11 1:37
60 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 5:17:11 1:37
61 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 5:17:11 1:37
62 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 5:17:11 1:37
63 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 5:17:11 1:37
64 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 5:17:11 1:37
65 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 5:17:11 1:37
66 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 5:17:11 1:37
67 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 5:17:11 1:37
68 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 5:17:11 1:37
69 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 5:17:11 1:37

70 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:17:11 1:37
71 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 5:17:11 1:37
72 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 5:17:11 1:37
73 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 5:17:11 1:37
74 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 5:17:11 1:37
75 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 5:17:11 1:37
76 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 5:17:11 1:37
77 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 5:17:11 1:37
78 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 5:17:11 1:37
79 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 5:17:11 1:37
80 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 5:17:11 1:37
81 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 5:17:11 1:37
82 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 5:17:11 1:37
83 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 5:17:11 1:37
84 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 5:17:11 1:37
85 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 5:17:11 1:37
86 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 5:17:11 1:37
87 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 5:17:20 1:46
88 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 5:17:20 1:46
89 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 5:17:20 1:46
90 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 5:17:20 1:46
91 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 5:17:20 1:46
92 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 5:17:29 1:55
93 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 5:17:34 2:00
94 KNEES Christian GER SKY 5:17:34 2:00
95 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 5:17:43 2:09
96 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:18:12 2:38
97 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 5:18:46 3:12
98 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 5:18:46 3:12
99 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 5:18:46 3:12
100 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 5:18:46 3:12
101 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 5:18:46 3:12 6″
102 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 5:18:46 3:12
103 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 5:18:46 3:12
104 ROSA Diego ITA AND 5:18:46 3:12
105 BENNETT George NZL RLT 5:18:46 3:12
106 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 5:18:46 3:12
107 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 5:15:53 0:19
108 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 5:20:56 5:22
109 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 5:21:27 5:53
110 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 5:22:00 6:26
111 STETINA Peter USA GRS 5:22:00 6:26
112 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 5:22:00 6:26
113 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 5:23:02 7:28
114 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 5:23:43 8:09
115 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 5:23:43 8:09
116 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 5:23:43 8:09
117 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5:23:43 8:09
118 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 5:23:43 8:09
119 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 5:23:43 8:09
120 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 5:23:43 8:09
121 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 5:23:43 8:09
122 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 5:23:43 8:09
123 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 5:23:43 8:09
124 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 5:23:43 8:09
125 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 5:23:43 8:09 2″
126 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 5:23:43 8:09
127 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 5:23:43 8:09
128 PIRES Bruno POR TST 5:23:43 8:09
129 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 5:23:43 8:09
130 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 5:23:43 8:09
131 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 5:23:43 8:09
132 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 5:25:07 9:33
133 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 5:25:07 9:33
134 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 5:25:07 9:33
135 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 5:25:07 9:33
136 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 5:25:07 9:33
137 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 5:25:07 9:33
138 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 5:25:07 9:33

139 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 5:25:07 9:33
140 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 5:25:07 9:33
141 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 5:25:07 9:33
142 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 5:25:07 9:33
143 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 5:25:07 9:33
144 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 5:25:07 9:33
145 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 5:25:07 9:33
146 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 5:25:07 9:33
147 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 5:25:07 9:33
148 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 5:25:07 9:33
149 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 5:25:07 9:33
150 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 5:25:07 9:33
151 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 5:25:07 9:33
152 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 5:25:07 9:33
153 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5:25:07 9:33
154 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 5:25:07 9:33
155 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 5:25:07 9:33
156 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 5:25:07 9:33
157 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 5:25:07 9:33
158 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 5:25:07 9:33
159 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 5:25:07 9:33
160 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 5:25:07 9:33
161 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 5:25:07 9:33
162 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 5:25:07 9:33
163 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 5:25:07 9:33
164 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 5:25:07 9:33
165 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 5:25:07 9:33
166 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 5:25:07 9:33
167 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 5:25:07 9:33
168 PATE Danny USA SKY 5:25:07 9:33
169 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 5:25:07 9:33
170 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 5:25:07 9:33
171 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 5:25:22 9:48
172 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 5:26:39 11:05 12″

General:

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 73:11:29 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73:12:55 1:26
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 73:14:15 2:46
4 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 73:15:22 3:53
5 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 73:15:42 4:13
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 73:16:26 4:57
7 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 73:16:44 5:15
8 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 73:16:49 5:20
9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 73:17:16 5:47
10 GESINK Robert NED BLA 73:18:53 7:24
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 73:19:03 7:34
12 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 73:19:12 7:43
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 73:19:44 8:15
14 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 73:19:48 8:19
15 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 73:20:05 8:36
16 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 73:20:31 9:02
17 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 73:22:47 11:18
18 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 73:26:33 15:04
19 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 73:29:55 18:26
20 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 73:33:03 21:34
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 73:34:41 23:12
22 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 73:37:41 26:12
23 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 73:38:53 27:24
24 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 73:39:47 28:18
25 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 73:39:52 28:23
26 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 73:43:10 31:41
27 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 73:44:10 32:41
28 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 73:45:03 33:34
29 ROSA Diego ITA AND 73:46:44 35:15
30 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 73:53:44 42:15
31 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 73:54:44 43:15
32 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 73:54:50 43:21
33 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 73:55:50 44:21
34 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 73:57:18 45:49
35 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 74:04:58 53:29
36 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 74:06:58 55:29
37 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 74:07:41 56:12
38 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 74:11:00 59:31
39 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 74:11:05 59:36
40 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 74:16:09 1:04:40
41 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 74:16:16 1:04:47
42 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 74:18:14 1:06:45
43 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 74:20:06 1:08:37
44 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 74:20:08 1:08:39
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 74:22:42 1:11:13
46 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 74:26:12 1:14:43
47 ARU Fabio ITA AST 74:27:19 1:15:50
48 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 74:28:46 1:17:17
49 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 74:29:15 1:17:46
50 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 74:34:48 1:23:19
51 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 74:36:31 1:25:02
52 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 74:37:55 1:26:26
53 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 74:38:12 1:26:43
54 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 74:39:39 1:28:10
55 STETINA Peter USA GRS 74:42:36 1:31:07
56 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 74:42:48 1:31:19
57 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 74:42:50 1:31:21
58 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 74:44:44 1:33:15
59 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 74:45:01 1:33:32
60 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 74:45:12 1:33:43
61 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 74:47:11 1:35:42
62 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 74:49:05 1:37:36
63 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 74:52:39 1:41:10
64 PIRES Bruno POR TST 74:53:36 1:42:07
65 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 74:59:30 1:48:01
66 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 75:00:13 1:48:44
67 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 75:01:01 1:49:32
68 KNEES Christian GER SKY 75:01:12 1:49:43
69 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 75:02:05 1:50:36

70 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 75:02:12 1:50:43
71 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 75:02:32 1:51:03
72 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 75:02:32 1:51:03
73 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 75:04:39 1:53:10
74 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 75:08:03 1:56:34
75 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 75:08:29 1:57:00
76 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 75:09:35 1:58:06
77 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 75:09:49 1:58:20
78 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 75:11:16 1:59:47
79 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 75:11:20 1:59:51
80 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 75:14:49 2:03:20
81 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 75:15:37 2:04:08
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 75:16:14 2:04:45
83 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 75:16:22 2:04:53
84 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 75:18:23 2:06:54
85 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 75:19:11 2:07:42
86 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 75:20:32 2:09:03
87 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 75:21:41 2:10:12
88 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 75:24:02 2:12:33
89 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 75:24:45 2:13:16
90 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 75:25:25 2:13:56
91 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 75:26:48 2:15:19
92 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 75:27:05 2:15:36
93 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 75:28:13 2:16:44
94 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 75:28:52 2:17:23
95 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 75:29:14 2:17:45
96 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 75:30:01 2:18:32
97 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 75:30:25 2:18:56
98 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 75:32:26 2:20:57
99 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 75:32:30 2:21:01
100 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 75:32:58 2:21:29
101 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 75:33:32 2:22:03
102 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 75:34:50 2:23:21
103 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 75:35:04 2:23:35
104 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 75:36:16 2:24:47
105 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 75:38:05 2:26:36
106 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 75:39:33 2:28:04
107 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 75:41:32 2:30:03
108 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 75:44:21 2:32:52
109 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 75:44:41 2:33:12
110 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 75:45:34 2:34:05
111 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 75:47:11 2:35:42
112 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 75:47:54 2:36:25
113 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 75:48:42 2:37:13
114 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 75:48:48 2:37:19
115 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 75:48:53 2:37:24
116 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 75:49:07 2:37:38
117 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 75:49:26 2:37:57
118 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 75:49:30 2:38:01
119 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 75:50:35 2:39:06
120 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 75:50:40 2:39:11
121 BENNETT George NZL RLT 75:50:50 2:39:21
122 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 75:52:49 2:41:20
123 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 75:53:29 2:42:00
124 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 75:53:48 2:42:19
125 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 75:53:48 2:42:19
126 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 75:56:11 2:44:42
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 75:57:34 2:46:05
128 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 76:01:36 2:50:07
129 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 76:01:50 2:50:21
130 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 76:02:27 2:50:58
131 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 76:02:34 2:51:05
132 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 76:04:16 2:52:47
133 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 76:04:58 2:53:29
134 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 76:05:26 2:53:57
135 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 76:06:13 2:54:44
136 PATE Danny USA SKY 76:06:13 2:54:44
137 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 76:10:25 2:58:56
138 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 76:12:20 3:00:51

139 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 76:14:52 3:03:23
140 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 76:16:07 3:04:38
141 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 76:16:51 3:05:22
142 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 76:18:12 3:06:43
143 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 76:18:59 3:07:30
144 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 76:21:58 3:10:29
145 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 76:21:59 3:10:30
146 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 76:22:05 3:10:36
147 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 76:22:54 3:11:25
148 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 76:24:27 3:12:58
149 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 76:24:35 3:13:06
150 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 76:26:53 3:15:24
151 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 76:27:55 3:16:26
152 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 76:29:14 3:17:45
153 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 76:29:30 3:18:01
154 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 76:32:09 3:20:40
155 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 76:32:17 3:20:48
156 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 76:33:45 3:22:16
157 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 76:35:09 3:23:40
158 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 76:35:09 3:23:40
159 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 76:36:50 3:25:21
160 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 76:39:06 3:27:37
161 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 76:42:28 3:30:59
162 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 76:45:09 3:33:40
163 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 76:46:00 3:34:31
164 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 76:47:36 3:36:07
165 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 76:48:02 3:36:33
166 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 76:57:29 3:46:00
167 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 77:01:14 3:49:45
168 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 77:03:30 3:52:01
169 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 77:03:59 3:52:30
170 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 77:05:37 3:54:08
171 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 77:06:22 3:54:53
172 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 77:08:19 3:56:50

Montaña:

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 79
2 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 45
3 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 41
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 32
5 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 31
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 18
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
8 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 17
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13

Regularidad:

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 113
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 109
3 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 89
4 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 86
5 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 85
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 78
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 76
8 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 71
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 65

Jóvenes:

1 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 73:16:44 0:00
2 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 73:16:49 0:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 73:26:33 9:49
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 73:33:03 16:19
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 73:46:44 30:00
6 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 74:20:08 1:03:24
7 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 74:26:12 1:09:28
8 ARU Fabio ITA AST 74:27:19 1:10:35
9 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 74:36:31 1:19:47
10 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 74:59:30 1:42:46

Equipos:

1 SKY PROCYCLING 219:16:11 0:00
2 ASTANA PRO TEAM 219:20:38 4:27
3 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 219:21:09 4:58
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 219:21:13 5:02
5 LAMPRE – MERIDA 219:23:50 7:39
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 219:34:28 18:17
7 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 219:47:07 30:56
8 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 220:01:14 45:03
9 KATUSHA 220:08:21 52:10
10 BMC RACING TEAM 220:08:47 52:36
11 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 220:11:01 54:50
12 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 220:16:06 59:55
13 COLOMBIA 220:33:26 1:17:15
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 220:43:00 1:26:49
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 221:32:12 2:16:01
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 221:51:11 2:35:00
17 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 222:10:03 2:53:52
18 LOTTO BELISOL 222:11:08 2:54:57
19 FDJ 222:11:32 2:55:21
20 GARMIN SHARP 222:23:03 3:06:52
21 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 222:41:01 3:24:50
22 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 223:40:35 4:24:24
23 ORICA GREENEDGE 223:54:38 4:38:27

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort