12ª Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones y vídeo

Etapa 12

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 3:01:47 0:00 20″
2 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00 12″
3 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 3:01:47 0:00 8″
4 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 3:01:47 0:00
5 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 3:01:47 0:00
6 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
7 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
8 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
9 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 3:01:47 0:00
10 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00
11 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
12 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
13 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 3:01:47 0:00
14 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 3:01:47 0:00
15 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 3:01:47 0:00
16 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
17 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
18 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
19 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
20 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 3:01:37
21 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 3:01:47 0:00
22 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 3:01:37 8″
23 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
24 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
25 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
26 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 3:01:47 0:00
27 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 3:01:47 0:00
28 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00
29 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3:01:47 0:00
30 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 3:01:47 0:00
31 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 3:01:37 4″
32 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 3:01:47 0:00
33 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
34 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 3:01:37 10″
35 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
36 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 3:01:37 2″
37 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 3:01:47 0:00
38 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
39 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
40 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 3:01:47 0:00
41 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 3:01:47 0:00
42 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 3:01:47 0:00
43 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
44 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 3:01:47 0:00
45 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 3:01:47 0:00
46 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 3:01:47 0:00
47 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
48 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 3:01:47 0:00
49 GESINK Robert NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
50 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 3:01:47 0:00
51 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 3:01:47 0:00
52 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 3:01:47 0:00
53 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 3:01:47 0:00
54 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
55 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 3:01:47 0:00
56 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 3:01:47 0:00
57 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 3:01:47 0:00
58 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 3:01:47 0:00
59 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 3:01:47 0:00
60 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
61 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 3:01:47 0:00
62 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
63 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
64 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 3:01:47 0:00
65 ROSA Diego ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
66 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 3:01:47 0:00
67 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
68 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 3:01:47 0:00
69 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 3:01:47 0:00

70 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 3:01:47 0:00
71 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 3:01:47 0:00
72 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 3:01:47 0:00
73 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 3:01:47 0:00
74 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 3:01:47 0:00
75 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 3:01:47 0:00
76 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
77 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 3:01:47 0:00
78 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 3:01:47 0:00
79 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 3:01:47 0:00
80 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
81 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 3:01:47 0:00
82 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 3:01:47 0:00
83 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 3:01:47 0:00
84 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 3:01:47 0:00
85 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 3:01:47 0:00
86 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 3:01:47 0:00
87 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 3:01:47 0:00
88 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 3:02:41 0:54
89 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 3:01:47 0:00
90 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 3:02:54 1:07
91 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 3:02:54 1:07
92 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 3:02:42 0:55
93 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 3:02:54 1:07
94 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
95 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 3:02:54 1:07
96 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 3:01:47 0:00
97 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 3:02:54 1:07
98 BENNETT George NZL RLT 3:02:54 1:07
99 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 3:02:54 1:07
100 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 3:02:54 1:07
101 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 3:02:54 1:07
102 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 3:02:54 1:07
103 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 3:02:54 1:07
104 PIRES Bruno POR TST 3:02:54 1:07
105 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 3:02:54 1:07
106 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 3:02:54 1:07
107 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 3:02:54 1:07
108 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3:02:54 1:07
109 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 3:02:54 1:07
110 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 3:02:54 1:07
111 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 3:02:54 1:07
112 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 3:02:54 1:07
113 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 3:02:54 1:07
114 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 3:02:54 1:07
115 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 3:02:54 1:07
116 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 3:02:22 0:35
117 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 3:02:54 1:07
118 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
119 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 3:05:04 3:17
120 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
121 KNEES Christian GER SKY 3:05:04 3:17
122 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 3:05:04 3:17
123 PATE Danny USA SKY 3:05:04 3:17
124 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 3:05:04 3:17
125 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 3:05:04 3:17
126 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
127 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
128 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
129 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
130 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 3:05:04 3:17
131 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 3:05:04 3:17
132 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 3:05:04 3:17
133 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 3:05:04 3:17
134 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 3:05:04 3:17
135 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 3:04:35 2:48
136 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 3:05:04 3:17
137 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 3:05:04 3:17
138 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 3:04:35 2:48

139 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 3:04:05 2:18
140 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 3:03:46 1:59
141 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 3:05:04 3:17
142 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 3:03:46 1:59
143 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3:03:46 1:59
144 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 3:05:04 3:17
145 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 3:05:04 3:17
146 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 3:03:46 1:59
147 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 3:03:46 1:59
148 KROON Karsten NED TST 3:05:04 3:17
149 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 3:04:35 2:48
150 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 3:04:05 2:18
151 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 3:05:04 3:17
152 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 3:05:04 3:17
153 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3:04:35 2:48
154 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 3:05:04 3:17
155 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 3:05:04 3:17
156 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 3:05:04 3:17
157 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 3:05:04 3:17
158 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 3:05:04 3:17
159 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 3:05:04 3:17
160 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 3:05:04 3:17
161 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 3:05:04 3:17
162 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 3:02:24 0:37
163 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 3:05:04 3:17
164 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 3:05:04 3:17
165 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 3:04:35 2:48
166 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 3:05:04 3:17
167 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 3:05:04 3:17
168 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 3:03:04 1:17
169 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 3:04:35 2:48
170 STETINA Peter USA GRS 3:05:04 3:17
171 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 3:05:16 3:29
172 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 3:04:35 2:48
173 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 3:05:04 3:17
174 MILLAR David GBR GRS 3:05:04 3:17
175 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 3:05:04 3:17
176 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 3:06:11 4:24
177 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 3:06:11 4:24
178 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 3:06:11 4:24
179 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 3:06:11 4:24
180 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 3:06:11 4:24
181 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 3:06:14 4:27
182 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 3:06:14 4:27
183 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 3:03:03 1:16
184 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 3:06:14 4:27
185 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3:06:14 4:27
186 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 3:06:14 4:27
187 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 3:06:14 4:27
188 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 3:06:14 4:27
189 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 3:14:05 12:18
190 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 3:16:08 14:21

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5Wmj0EZpd4&feature=player_embedded

General

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 46:28:14 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 46:28:55 0:41
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 46:30:18 2:04
4 GESINK Robert NED BLA 46:30:26 2:12
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 46:30:27 2:13
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 46:31:09 2:55
7 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 46:31:49 3:35
8 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 46:32:19 4:05
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 46:32:31 4:17
10 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 46:32:35 4:21
11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 46:33:20 5:06
12 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 46:33:22 5:08
13 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 46:33:36 5:22
14 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 46:33:40 5:26
15 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 46:34:11 5:57
16 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 46:34:22 6:08
17 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 46:35:09 6:55
18 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 46:36:00 7:46
19 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 46:36:55 8:41
20 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 46:36:57 8:43
21 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 46:37:09 8:55
22 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 46:38:53 10:39
23 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 46:40:01 11:47
24 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 46:40:16 12:02
25 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 46:41:06 12:52
26 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 46:43:20 15:06
27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 46:45:21 17:07
28 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 46:46:26 18:12
29 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 46:46:30 18:16
30 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 46:50:34 22:20
31 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 46:51:57 23:43
32 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 46:55:41 27:27
33 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 46:55:47 27:33
34 ROSA Diego ITA AND 46:56:44 28:30
35 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46:59:18 31:04
36 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 47:00:59 32:45
37 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 47:01:05 32:51
38 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 47:01:09 32:55
39 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 47:02:21 34:07
40 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 47:05:42 37:28
41 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 47:06:18 38:04
42 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 47:06:21 38:07
43 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 47:06:39 38:25
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 47:07:11 38:57
45 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 47:07:14 39:00
46 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 47:07:24 39:10
47 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 47:09:44 41:30
48 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 47:11:53 43:39
49 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 47:12:20 44:06
50 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 47:12:46 44:32
51 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 47:13:53 45:39
52 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 47:15:05 46:51
53 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 47:15:46 47:32
54 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 47:15:55 47:41
55 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 47:16:04 47:50
56 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 47:19:28 51:14
57 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 47:19:46 51:32
58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 47:20:04 51:50
59 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:22:26 54:12
60 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 47:22:28 54:14
61 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 47:23:07 54:53
62 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 47:25:55 57:41
63 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 47:26:12 57:58
64 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 47:26:24 58:10
65 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 47:26:26 58:12
66 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 47:27:05 58:51
67 ARU Fabio ITA AST 47:28:39 1:00:25
68 STETINA Peter USA GRS 47:29:18 1:01:04
69 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 47:29:52 1:01:38

70 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 47:31:31 1:03:17
71 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 47:31:56 1:03:42
72 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 47:32:04 1:03:50
73 PIRES Bruno POR TST 47:32:22 1:04:08
74 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 47:32:27 1:04:13
75 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 47:32:32 1:04:18
76 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 47:33:37 1:05:23
77 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 47:33:46 1:05:32
78 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 47:35:56 1:07:42
79 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 47:36:32 1:08:18
80 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 47:38:09 1:09:55
81 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 47:38:46 1:10:32
82 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 47:40:03 1:11:49
83 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 47:40:20 1:12:06
84 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 47:40:36 1:12:22
85 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 47:41:11 1:12:57
86 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 47:41:13 1:12:59
87 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 47:42:52 1:14:38
88 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 47:45:11 1:16:57
89 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 47:45:21 1:17:07
90 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 47:45:37 1:17:23
91 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 47:45:38 1:17:24
92 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 47:45:40 1:17:26
93 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 47:47:58 1:19:44
94 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 47:48:39 1:20:25
95 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 47:49:20 1:21:06
96 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 47:49:39 1:21:25
97 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 47:50:30 1:22:16
98 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 47:50:47 1:22:33
99 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 47:51:14 1:23:00
100 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 47:52:38 1:24:24
101 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 47:53:00 1:24:46
102 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 47:53:01 1:24:47
103 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 47:53:04 1:24:50
104 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 47:53:18 1:25:04
105 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 47:53:26 1:25:12
106 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 47:56:20 1:28:06
107 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 47:57:33 1:29:19
108 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 47:58:39 1:30:25
109 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 47:59:19 1:31:05
110 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 48:00:10 1:31:56
111 KNEES Christian GER SKY 48:00:12 1:31:58
112 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 48:00:22 1:32:08
113 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 48:00:41 1:32:27
114 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 48:02:28 1:34:14
115 BENNETT George NZL RLT 48:02:35 1:34:21
116 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 48:02:40 1:34:26
117 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 48:05:41 1:37:27
118 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 48:05:52 1:37:38
119 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 48:06:05 1:37:51
120 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 48:06:45 1:38:31
121 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 48:06:50 1:38:36
122 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 48:07:17 1:39:03
123 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 48:08:00 1:39:46
124 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 48:08:00 1:39:46
125 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 48:08:24 1:40:10
126 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 48:08:33 1:40:19
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 48:08:43 1:40:29
128 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 48:09:17 1:41:03
129 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 48:09:28 1:41:14
130 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 48:09:30 1:41:16
131 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 48:09:45 1:41:31
132 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 48:09:53 1:41:39
133 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 48:10:05 1:41:51
134 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 48:10:36 1:42:22
135 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 48:10:48 1:42:34
136 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 48:11:05 1:42:51
137 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 48:11:33 1:43:19
138 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 48:12:52 1:44:38

139 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 48:13:12 1:44:58
140 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 48:13:41 1:45:27
141 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 48:14:02 1:45:48
142 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 48:14:19 1:46:05
143 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 48:15:43 1:47:29
144 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 48:16:35 1:48:21
145 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 48:17:51 1:49:37
146 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 48:18:01 1:49:47
147 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 48:18:04 1:49:50
148 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 48:18:29 1:50:15
149 KROON Karsten NED TST 48:19:10 1:50:56
150 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 48:19:33 1:51:19
151 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 48:19:39 1:51:25
152 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 48:20:28 1:52:14
153 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 48:20:41 1:52:27
154 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 48:21:52 1:53:38
155 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 48:21:58 1:53:44
156 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 48:22:40 1:54:26
157 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 48:22:57 1:54:43
158 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 48:23:56 1:55:42
159 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 48:24:52 1:56:38
160 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 48:24:53 1:56:39
161 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 48:24:55 1:56:41
162 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 48:26:00 1:57:46
163 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 48:26:19 1:58:05
164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 48:26:24 1:58:10
165 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 48:26:30 1:58:16
166 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 48:26:33 1:58:19
167 PATE Danny USA SKY 48:29:52 2:01:38
168 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 48:31:13 2:02:59
169 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 48:31:32 2:03:18
170 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 48:32:10 2:03:56
171 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 48:32:22 2:04:08
172 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 48:32:55 2:04:41
173 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 48:33:15 2:05:01
174 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 48:33:30 2:05:16
175 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 48:34:59 2:06:45
176 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 48:35:04 2:06:50
177 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 48:38:35 2:10:21
178 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 48:38:55 2:10:41
179 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 48:39:25 2:11:11
180 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 48:43:01 2:14:47
181 MILLAR David GBR GRS 48:47:14 2:19:00
182 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 48:51:06 2:22:52
183 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 48:51:39 2:23:25
184 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 48:52:08 2:23:54
185 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 48:53:10 2:24:56
186 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 48:53:45 2:25:31
187 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 48:54:06 2:25:52
188 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 48:55:44 2:27:30
189 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 49:02:55 2:34:41
190 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 49:11:01 2:42:47

Montaña

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
5 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
6 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
7 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9

Regularidad

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 83
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
3 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 60
4 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 55
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
7 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 51
8 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
10 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 46:32:35 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 46:33:40 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 46:37:09 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 46:41:06 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 46:56:44 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 47:12:20 39:45
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 47:15:05 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 47:15:46 43:11
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:22:26 49:51
10 ARU Fabio ITA AST 47:28:39 56:04

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 138:49:53 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 138:52:05 2:12
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 138:59:37 9:44
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 139:00:28 10:35
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 139:01:36 11:43
6 KATUSHA 139:11:15 21:22
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 139:12:33 22:40
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 139:20:27 30:34
9 BMC RACING TEAM 139:21:45 31:52
10 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 139:30:03 40:10

 

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort