11ª etapa Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones y vídeo

Etapa 11:
1 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4:23:14 
2 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:08
3 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +2:59
4 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +3:07
5 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +3:07
6 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +3:07
7 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +3:07
8 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +3:10
9 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +3:11
10 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +3:25
11 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +3:27
12 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +3:30
13 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +3:36
14 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +3:36
15 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +3:57
16 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +4:12
17 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +4:20
18 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +4:40
19 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +4:40
20 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +5:23
21 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:41
22 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +5:41
23 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +5:41
24 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +5:41
25 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +5:41
26 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +5:41
27 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +5:41
28 Diego ROSA ITA AND +5:41
29 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +5:41
30 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +5:41
31 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC +5:41
32 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST +5:41
33 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +5:41
34 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +5:41
35 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:41
36 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +5:41
37 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +5:41
38 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +5:41
39 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +5:41
40 Robert GESINK NED BLA +5:41
41 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +5:41
42 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +5:41
43 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +5:41
44 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:41
45 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:41
46 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +5:41
47 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +5:48
48 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +6:00
49 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +6:00
50 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +6:00
51 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +6:00
52 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +6:00
53 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +6:00
54 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +6:00
55 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +6:00
56 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +6:00
57 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +6:00
58 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +6:20
59 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +6:20
60 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +6:20
61 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +6:20
62 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +6:20
63 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +6:20
64 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +7:04
65 George BENNETT NZL RLT +7:13
66 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +7:14
67 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +8:14
68 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +8:14
69 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +8:14
70 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +8:14
71 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +8:23
72 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +8:36
73 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +8:36
74 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +10:01
75 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +10:01
76 Bruno PIRES POR TST +10:01
77 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +10:32
78 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +10:32
79 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +10:32
80 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +10:32
81 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +10:32
82 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +10:32
83 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +10:32
84 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +10:32
85 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +10:32
86 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +10:32
87 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +10:32
88 Christian KNEES GER SKY +10:32
89 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +10:32
90 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +10:32
91 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +10:32
92 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +10:32
93 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +10:32
94 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +10:32
95 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +10:32
96 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +10:32
97 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +12:00
98 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +12:14
99 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +13:35
100 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +13:35
101 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +13:35
102 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +13:35
103 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +13:35
104 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +13:35
105 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +13:35
106 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +13:35
107 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +13:35
108 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +13:35
109 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +13:35
110 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +13:35
111 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +13:35
112 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +13:35
113 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +13:35
114 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +13:35
115 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +13:35
116 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +13:35
117 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +13:35
118 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +13:35
119 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +13:35
120 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +13:35
121 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +13:35
122 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +13:35
123 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +13:35
124 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +13:35
125 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +13:35
126 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +13:35
127 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +13:35
128 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +13:35
129 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +13:35
130 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +13:35
131 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +13:35
132 Peter STETINA USA GRS +13:35
133 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +13:35
134 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +13:35
135 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +13:35
136 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +13:35
137 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +13:35
138 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +13:35
139 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +13:35
140 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +13:35
141 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +13:35
142 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +13:35
143 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +13:35
144 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +13:35
145 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +13:35
146 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +13:35
147 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +13:35
148 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +13:35
149 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +13:35
150 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +13:35
151 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +13:35
152 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +13:35
153 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +13:35
154 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +13:35
155 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +13:35
156 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +13:35
157 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +13:35
158 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +13:35
159 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +13:35
160 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +13:35
161 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +13:35
162 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +13:35
163 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +13:35
164 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +13:35
165 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +13:35
166 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +13:35
167 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +13:35
168 Danny PATE USA SKY +13:35
169 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +13:35
170 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +13:35
171 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +13:35
172 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +13:35
173 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +13:35
174 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +13:35
175 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +13:35
176 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +13:35
177 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +13:35
178 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +13:35
179 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +13:35
180 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +13:35
181 David MILLAR GBR GRS +13:35
182 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +13:35
183 Fabio ARU ITA AST +13:35
184 Karsten KROON NED TST +13:35
185 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +13:35
186 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +13:35
187 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +13:35
188 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +13:35
189 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +13:35
190 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +17:42
191 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +17:42
192 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +17:52
DNS Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM

General:
1 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 43:26:27
2 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 41
3 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY +2:04
4 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +2:05
5 Robert GESINK NED BLA +2:12
6 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +2:13
7 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN +2:55
8 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +3:35
9 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +4:05
10 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +4:17
11 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +4:21
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +5:06
13 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +5:08
14 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +5:26
15 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +5:57
16 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +6:08
17 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +6:55
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +7:46
19 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +8:41
20 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +8:43
21 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +8:55
22 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +10:39
23 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +11:12
24 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +12:02
25 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +12:52
26 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +13:59
27 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +16:00
28 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +18:12
29 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +18:16
30 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +20:26
31 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT +21:13
32 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC +24:39
33 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +26:37
34 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +27:33
35 Diego ROSA ITA AND +28:30
36 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +29:28
37 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +31:39
38 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +32:51
39 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +34:07
40 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +34:11
41 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +35:08
42 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +36:57
43 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +38:06
44 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +38:07
45 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +38:13
46 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +38:57
47 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +39:10
48 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +39:39
49 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +40:51
50 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +44:32
51 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +44:32
52 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +44:33
53 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +46:34
54 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +46:51
55 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +47:32
56 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +50:25
57 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +50:57
58 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +51:14
59 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +51:50
60 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +53:46
61 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +54:22
62 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +54:24
63 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +54:41
64 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +54:55
65 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +57:03
66 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +57:14
67 Peter STETINA USA GRS +57:47
68 Fabio ARU ITA AST +58:26
69 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +58:51
70 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +1:01:01
71 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +1:01:08
72 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +1:01:51
73 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +1:02:40
74 Bruno PIRES POR TST +1:03:01
75 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +1:03:15
76 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +1:03:24
77 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +1:03:42
78 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +1:04:25
79 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +1:05:28
80 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +1:07:15
81 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +1:08:18
82 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +1:08:49
83 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +1:09:40
84 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +1:11:49
85 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +1:11:50
86 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +1:11:52
87 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +1:12:22
88 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +1:13:50
89 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +1:14:07
90 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +1:14:09
91 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +1:15:24
92 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +1:16:15
93 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +1:16:42
94 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +1:16:57
95 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +1:19:16
96 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +1:19:43
97 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +1:20:25
98 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +1:21:07
99 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +1:21:25
100 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +1:21:30
101 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +1:21:47
102 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +1:22:16
103 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +1:22:32
104 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +1:24:46
105 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +1:25:12
106 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +1:28:06
107 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +1:28:39
108 Christian KNEES GER SKY +1:28:41
109 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +1:29:19
110 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +1:30:25
111 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +1:30:57
112 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +1:31:05
113 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +1:32:08
114 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +1:32:27
115 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +1:32:50
116 George BENNETT NZL RLT +1:33:14
117 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +1:33:19
118 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +1:35:03
119 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +1:35:22
120 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +1:36:32
121 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +1:36:53
122 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +1:37:02
123 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +1:37:27
124 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +1:37:38
125 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +1:38:36
126 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +1:38:43
127 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +1:39:03
128 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +1:39:22
129 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +1:39:46
130 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +1:39:56
131 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +1:40:09
132 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +1:40:44
133 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +1:41:14
134 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +1:41:27
135 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +1:41:39
136 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +1:42:22
137 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +1:42:31
138 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +1:42:51
139 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +1:43:19
140 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +1:44:38
141 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +1:44:58
142 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +1:45:10
143 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +1:45:35
144 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +1:46:12
145 Karsten KROON NED TST +1:47:39
146 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +1:48:21
147 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +1:48:30
148 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +1:48:40
149 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +1:49:18
150 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +1:49:50
151 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +1:50:18
152 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +1:50:35
153 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +1:51:09
154 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +1:51:20
155 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +1:51:39
156 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +1:52:14
157 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +1:53:38
158 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +1:53:41
159 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +1:53:44
160 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +1:53:53
161 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +1:54:35
162 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +1:54:43
163 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +1:55:02
164 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +1:55:52
165 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +1:56:38
166 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +1:56:39
167 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +1:58:04
168 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +1:58:16
169 Danny PATE USA SKY +1:58:21
170 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +2:00:30
171 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +2:00:39
172 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +2:01:44
173 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +2:02:59
174 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +2:03:28
175 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +2:04:08
176 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +2:04:41
177 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +2:05:16
178 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +2:07:04
179 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +2:07:04
180 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +2:10:20
181 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +2:10:41
182 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +2:11:23
183 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +2:11:31
184 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +2:12:38
185 David MILLAR GBR GRS +2:15:43
186 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +2:20:08
187 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +2:21:04
188 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +2:21:45
189 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +2:23:54
190 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +2:27:30
191 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +2:30:14
192 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +2:39:30

Montaña

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 129:41:15 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 129:46:44 5:29
3 LAMPRE – MERIDA 129:54:16 13:01
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 129:55:07 13:52
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 129:56:15 15:00
6 KATUSHA 130:06:04 24:49
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 130:07:12 25:57
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 130:15:16 34:01
9 BMC RACING TEAM 130:16:24 35:09
10 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 130:24:42 43:27
11 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 130:25:40 44:25
12 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 130:28:02 46:47
13 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 130:29:50 48:35
14 COLOMBIA 130:38:59 57:44
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 130:55:54 1:14:39
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 131:08:46 1:27:31
17 GARMIN SHARP 131:24:31 1:43:16
18 FDJ 131:29:54 1:48:39
19 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 131:33:55 1:52:40
20 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 131:42:28 2:01:13
21 LOTTO BELISOL 131:42:52 2:01:37
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 132:12:07 2:30:52
23 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 132:28:22 2:47:07

Regularidad

1 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
2 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 60
3 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 58
4 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
5 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
6 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
8 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 41
10 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 39

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 43:30:48 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43:31:53 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 43:35:22 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 43:39:19 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 43:54:57 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 44:06:06 35:18
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 44:13:18 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 44:13:59 43:11
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 44:20:49 50:01
10 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 44:23:41 52:53

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xevp592wGKk&feature=player_embedded

Cinema HD APK

escort adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort