Mercado de Fichajes 2015

1
[tabs] [tab title=”World Tour”] [col type=”half”]

Ag2r La Mondiale 

 Johan Vansummeren (Garmin – Sharp)

 Jan Bakelants (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Quentin Jauregui (Roubaix – Lille Métropole)

 Pierre-Roger Latour

 Steve Chainel (Cofidis)

 Maxime Bouet (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Davide Appollonio (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)

 Yauhenni Hutarovich (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)

 Julian Kern (Retirado)

BMC Racing Team 

 Alessandro De Marchi (Cannondale)

 Rohan Dennis (Garmin)

 Stefan Küng 

 Dylan Teuns

 Damiano Caruso (Cannondale)

 Campbell Flakemore (Avanti Racing Team)

 Jempy Drucker (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Manuel Senni

 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)

 Cadel Evans (Retirado)

 Thor Hushovd (Retirado)

 Dominik Nerz (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Steve Cummings (MTN-Qhubeka)

 Alessandro Ballan (Dopaje)

 Larry Warbasse (IAM)

 Yannick Eijssen (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Steve Morabito (FDJ)

 Martin Kohler (Drapac Professional Cycling)

 Sebastian Lander

 Samuel Sánchez

Etixx – Quick Step 

 Yves Lampaert (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

 Maxime Bouet (Ag2r LA Mondiale)

 Fabio Sabatini (Cannondale)

 David de la Cruz (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Lukasz Wisniowski (Etixx)

 Thomas de Gendt (Lotto-Soudal)

 Wouter Poels (Sky)

 Andrew Fenn (Sky)

 Serge Pauwels (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Jan Bakelants (AG2R La Mondiale)

 Gert Steegmans (Trek Factory Racing)

 Alessandro Petacchi

 Kevin  De Weert (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)

IAM Cycling

 Sondre Holst Enger (Team Sparebanken Sør)

 Simon Pellaud

 Thomas Degand (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Dries Devenyns (Team Giant – Alpecin)

 Jérôme Coppel (Cofidis)

 Maxime Vantomme (Roubaix Lille Métropole)

 Jarlinson Pantano (Colombia)

 Clément Chevrier (Bissell Development Team)

 Jonas Van Genechten (Lotto – Soudal)

 Larry Warbasse (BMC Racing Team)

 David Tanner (Team Lotto NL – Loyalty)

 Thomas Löfkvist (Retirado)

 Sébastien Hinault (Retirado)

 Kevin Ista (Wallonie Bruxelles)

 Gustav Erik Larsson (Team Cult Energy)

 Dominic Klemme

 Johann Tschopp (Retirado)

Lotto Soudal 

 Thomas De Gendt (Omega Pharma – Quick Step)

 Jasper de Buyst (Topsport Vlaanderen)

 Tiesj Benoot

 Louis Vervaeke

 Frederik Willems (Retirado)

 Jonas Van Genechten (IAM)

Orica GreenEdge 

 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Team Cult Energy)

 Caleb Ewan

 Adam Blythe (NFTO)

 Matthew Goss (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Aidis Kruopis (An Post)

Team Giant – Alpecin 

 Zico Waeytaens (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

 Lars Van der Haar (Giant Development Team)

 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)

 Frederik Ludvigsson (Giant Development Team)

 Caleb Fairly (Garmin – Sharp)

 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Jonas Ahlstrand (Cofidis)

 Thomas Damuseau

 Dreis Devenyns (IAM Cycling)

 Thomas Peterson (Roubaix Lille Métropole)

 Brian Bulgac

 Sea Keong Loh

Team Lotto NL – Jumbo

 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Rabobank Development Team)

 Mike Teunissen (Rabobank Development Team)

 Tom Van Asbroeck (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

 Timo Roosen (Rabobank Development Team)

 Kevin De Weert (Etixx – Quick Step)

 George Bennet (Cannondale)

 Lars Boom (Astana)

 Bauke Mollema (Trek Factory Racing)

 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky)

 Theo Bos (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Jonathan Hivert (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)

 Jack Bobdrige

 Juanma Gárate

 David Tanner (IAM Cycling)

 Jetse Bol (De Rijke)

 Dennis Van Wimden (Synergy Baku Cycling Project)

 Stef Clement

 Graeme Brown (Drapac Cycling)

Tinkoff –  Saxo 

 Ivan Basso (Cannondale)

 Jurag Sagan (Cannondale)

 Maciej Bodnar (Cannondale)

 Peter Sagan (Cannondale)

 Pavel Brutt (Katusha)

 Robert Kiserlovski (Trek Factory Racing)

 Nicola Roche (Sky)

 Rory Sutherland (Movistar Team)

 Nicki Sorensen (Retirado)

 Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)

 Karsten Kroon (Retirado)

[/col] [col type=”half last”]

Astana Pro Team 

 Lars Boom (Lotto NL – Brand Loyalty)

 Davide Malacarne (Europcar)

 Diego Rosa (Androni Giocattoli)

 Luis León Sánchez (Caja Rural – RGA)

 Rein Taaramäe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)

 Dario Cataldo (Team Sky)

 Miguel Ángel López

 Maxat Ayazbayev (Astana Continental)

 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Astana Continental)

 Jacopo Guarnieri (Katusha Team)

 Valentin Iglinskiy (Dopaje)

 Enrico Gasparotto (Wanty – Gruope Gobert)

 Maxim Iglinskiy (Dopaje)

 Evan Huffman (Team SmartStop)

 Frederik Kessiakoff (Retirado)

 Janez Brajkovic (Unitedhealtcare Pro Cycling Team)

 Francesco Gavazzi (Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo)

Cannondale – Garmin

 Kristoffer Skjerping (Team Joker)

 Joe Dombrowski (Team Sky)

 Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Development Team)

 Cristiano Salerno (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)

 Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Peter Sagan (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Iban Basso (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Fabio Sabatini (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Damiano Caruso (BMC)

 Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 David Millar (Retirado)

 Rohan Dennis (BMC – Desde 1/08)

 Tyler Farrar (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Johan Vansummeren (Ag2r)

 Raymond Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)

 Guillaume Boivin (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)

 Marco Marcato (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Phillip Gaimon (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)

 George Bennet (Lotto NL – Jumbo)

 Fabian Wegmann (Team Cult Energy)

 Koldo Fernández (Retirado)

 Elia Viviani (Sky)

 Cayetano José Sarmiento (Colombia)

 Óscar Gatto (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)

 Lachlan Morton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)

 Thomas Dekker

 Jack Bauer

 Steele Von Hoff (NFTO)

 Caleb Fairly (Team Giant – Alpecin)

 Nick Nuyens

 Jean Marc Marino (Retirado)

 Matthias Krizek (Team Felbermayr – Simplon Wels)

 Paolo Longo Borghini

 Cameron Wurf

 Michel Koch (Rad-Net Rose Team)

FDJ.fr 

 Kévin Réza (Europcar)

 Marc Sarreau

 Lorenzo Manzin

 Steve Morabito (BMC)

 Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)

 Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis)

 Laurent Mangel (Retirado)

 Perrick Fédrigo (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)

 Emilien Viennet (AVC Aix – en – Provence)

Lampre – Merida

 Luka Pibernik (Radenska)

 Ilia Koshevoy

 Rubén Plaza (Movistar Team)

 Eduardo Estrada (Chámbery Cyclisme Formation)

 Chun Kai Feng

 Tsgabu Grmay (MTN Qhubeka)

 Mario Costa (OFM – Quinta da Lixa)

 Winner Anacona (Movistar Team)

 Luca Wackermann (Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo)

 Damiano Cunego (Vini Fantini – Nippo)

 Elia Favilli (Neri Sottoli)

 Andrea Palini

 Chris Horner (Airgas Cycling)

 Luca Dodi

Movistar Team 

 Winner Anacona (Lampre – Merida)

 Rory Sutherland (Tinkoff – SAxo)

 Rubén Fernández (Caja Rural – RGA)

 Marc Soler (Lizarte amateur)

 Rubén Plaza (Lampre – Merida)

 Sylwester Szmyd

 Jose Iván Gutiérrez (retirado)

Team Europcar 

 Thomas Boudat 

 Julien Morice

 Guillaume Thevenot

 Kévin Réza (FDJ)

 Davide Malacarne (Astana)

 Björn Thurau (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Natnael Berhane (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Christophe Kern

Team Katusha 

 Sergey Lagutin (Rusvelo)

 Ilnur Zakarin (Rusvelo)

 Tiago Machado (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Team Øster Hus – Ridley)

 Jacopo Guarnieri (Astana)

 Pavel Brutt (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Petr Ignatenko (RusVelo)

 Alexey Rybakov (RusVelo)

 Mikhail Ignatiev

 Vladimir Gusev (Sky Dive Dubai Cycling Team)

 Aliaksandar Kuchynski (Team Minsk)

Team Sky 

 Nicolas Roche (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Andrew Fenn (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Wouter Poels (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Lotto NL -Brand Loyalty)

 Leopold König (Team Bora – Argon 18)

 Elia Viviani (Cannondale)

 Dario Cataldo (Astana)

 Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Joe Dombrowski (Cannondale – Garmin)

 Joshua Edmondson

Trek Factory Racing 

 Bauke Mollema (Lotto NL – Brand Loyalty)

 Marco Coledan (Bardiani – CSF)

 Gert Steegmans (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Robert Kiserlovski (Tinkoff – Saxo)

 Jens Voigt (Retirado)

 Danilo Hondo (Retirado)

 Andy Schleck (Retirado)

[/col] [/tab] [tab title=”Continentales Profesionales”] [col type=”half”]

Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela 

 Marco Benfatto (Astana Continental)

 Davide Appollonio (Ag2r La Mondiale)

 Carlos Giménez

 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)

 John Ebsen (CCN Cycling Team)

 Alberto Nardin

 Óscar Gatto (Cannondale)

 Simone Stortoni (Amore & Vita – Selle SMP)

 Diego Rosa (Astana)

 Johnny Hooglerand (Rompoot – Orange Cycling)

 Patrick Facchini (Dopaje)

 Kenny Van Hummel (Retirado)

 Omar Bertazzo

 Antonio Parrinello

 Carlos José Ochoa

 Manuel Belleti (Neri Sottoli)

 Nicola Testi

 Marco Frapporti (Neri Sottoli)

 Tomas Gil

 Matteo Di Serafino

Bretagne – Séché Environement 

 Yauheni Hutarovich (Ag2r – La Mondiale)

 Pierrick Fédrigo (FDJ)

 Jonathan Hivert (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)

 Maxime Cam

 Kevin Ledanois

 Frédéric Brun (Big Mat – Auber 93)

 Mathieu Boulo (Team Raleigh)

 Daniel Mclay

 Erwann Corbel

 Vegard Stake Laengen (Team Joker)

 Benjamin Le Montagner

 Clément Koretzky

CCC Sprandi – Polkowice

 Piotr Brozyna

 Jakub Kazcmarek

 Michal Paluta

 Eryk Laton (BDC – Marcpol Team)

 Stefan Schumacher (Christina Watches p/b Dana)

 Grega Bole (Vini Fantini – Nippo)

 Jan Hirt (Etixx)

 Leszek Plucinski (BDC – Marcpol Team)

 Patryk Stosz

 Christian Delle Stelle (Team Idea)

 Jacek Morajko (Wibatech Fuji Zory)

 Tomasz Marczynski

 Mateusz Nowak

 Pawel Charucki

 Piotr Gawronski

Colombia 

 Alex Cano Ardila

 Cayetano José Sarmiento (Cannondale)

 Walter Pedraza (EPM – UNE)

 Carlos Ramírez (EPM – UNE)

 Camilo Castiblanco

 Sebastián Molano

 Brayan Ramírez

 Daniel Felipe Martínez

 Jarlinson Pantano (IAM)

 Robinson Chalapud (Orgullo Antioqueño)

 Jeffry Romero

 Juan Esteban Arango

 Duber Quintero

 Luis Alberto Largo

MTN – Qhubeka 

 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Sky)

 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (Team Giant – Alpecin)

 Théo Bos (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)

 Tyler Farrar (Garmin)

 Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar)

 Matthew Goss (Orica – GreenEDGE)

 Serge Pauwels (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Steve Cummings (BMC)

 Nicolas Dougall

 John Lee Augustyn (Reitrado)

 Linus Gerdemann (Team Cult Energy)

 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Pomme Marseille)

 Sergio Pardilla (Caja Rural – RGA)

 Martin Reimer (LKT Team Brandenburg)

 Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre – Merida)

 Ferekalsi Debesay

 Martin Wesemann

 Dennis Van Niekerk

 Bradley Potgieter

Roompot – Orange Cycling

 Raymond Kreder (Garmin – Sharp)

 Wesley Kreder (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Michel Kreder (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

 Marc de Maar (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling)

 Johnny Hoogerland (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)

 Reinier Honig (Team Voralberg)

 Ivar Slik (Rabobank Development Team)

 Sjoerd van Ginneken (Metec – TKH)

 Berden de Vries (Cycling Team Jo Piels)

 Brian van Goethem (Metec – TKH)

 Tim Kerkhof (Etixx)

 Mike Terpstra

 Etienne van Empel (Rabobank Development Team)

 Dylan Groenewegen (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)

 Huub Duyn (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)

 Jesper Asselman (Metec – TKH)

 Maurits Lammertink (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)

Team Bora – Argon 18

 Dominik Nerz (BMC)

 Phil Bauhaus (Team Stölting)

 Björn Thurau (Team Europcar)

 Patrick Konrad (Team Gourmetfein – Simplon Wels)

 Shane Archbold (An Post – Chainreaction)

 Cristiano Salerno (Cannondale)

 Emanuel Buchmann (Rad – Net Rose Team)

 Christian Mager (Team Stölting)

 Christoph Pfingsten (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)

 David de la Cruz (Etixx – Quick Step)

 Leopold König (Team Sky)

 Tiago Machado (Katusha)

 Iker Camaño

 Blaz Jarc (Retirado)

 Jonathan McEvoy

 Frantisek Padour

 Erick Rowsell (Madison Genesis)

Team Novo Nordisk 

 Scott Ambrose

 Gerd De Keijzer

 James Glasspool

 Corentin Cherhal

 Simon Strobel

 Aaron Perry

 Justin Morris (Retirado)

 Joe Eldridge

 Paolo Cravanzola (Retirado)

UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team

 Marco Canola (Bardiani – CSF)

 Daniele Ratto (Cannondale)

 Federico Zurlo

 Janez Brajkovic (Astana)

 Tanner Putt (Bissel Development Team)

 Marc de Maar (Roompot – Orange Cycling)

 Ben Day (Retirado)

 Jeff Louder (Retirado)

 Martijn Maaskant (Retirado)

 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Voralberg)

 Martyn Irvine (Madison Genesis)

[/col] [col type=”half last”]

Bardiani – CSF 

 Paolo Simion

 Luca Sterbini

 Simone Sterbini

 Alessandro Tonelli

 Simone Andreetta

 Luca Chirico (MG.Kvis – Wilier – Trevigiani)

 Marco Canola (UnitedHealtcare Professional Cycling)

 Marco Coledan (Trek Factory Racing)

 Filippo Fortin (GM Cycling Team – VC Abruzzo)

 Paolo Colonna

 Donato de Ieso

 Angelo Pagani (Retirado)

 Stefano Locatelli (Retirado)

Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 

 Hugh Carthy (Rapha Condor – JLT)

 Carlos Barbero (Euskadi)

 Miguel Ángel Benito

 Eduard Prades (Matrix)

 Ricardo Vilela (OFM – Quinta da Lixa)

 Sergio Pardilla (MTN – Qhubeka)

 José Gonçalves (La Pomme Marseille)

 Luis León Sánchez (Astana)

 Rubén Fernández (Movistar Team)

 Marcos García (Louletano – Dunas Douradas)

 Karol Domagalski (Team Raleigh)

 Davide Vigano

 Ramón Domene

 Iván Velasco (Retirado)

 Antonio Piedra

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 

 Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ.fr)

 Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ.fr)

 Jonas Ahlstrand (Team Giant – Alpecin)

 Steve Chainel (Ag2r La Mondiale)

 Dominique Rollin

 Stephane Rossetto (Big Mat – Auber 93)

 Michael Van Staeyen (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

 Anthony Turgis

 Loïc Chetout 

 Guillaume Levarlet

 Edwig Cammaerts

 Julien Fouchard

 Stéphane Poulhies

 Jérémy Bescond

 Romain Lemarchand (Team Cult Energy)

 Rein Taaramäe (Astana)

 Jérôme Coppel (IAM)

 Christophe Le Mévél (Retirado)

Drapac Professional Cycling 

 Peter Koning (Metec – TKH)

 Brenton Jones (Avanti Cycling Team)

 Samuel Spokes (Etixx)

 Timothy Roe (Team Budget Forklifts)

 Dylan Girdlestone

 Martin Kohler (BMC)

 Graeme Brown (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)

 Cameron Peterson

 Thomas Palmer (Retirado)

 Jack Anderson (Data 3# Symantec Racing Team)

 Floris Goesinnen (Retirado)

 Jai Crawford (CT Kinan Pro Cycling)

Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo

 Eugert Zhupa

 Jakub Mareczko

 Matteo Busato (MG.Kvis – Willier)

 Elia Favilli (Lampre – Merida)

 Luca Wackermann (Lampre – Merida)

 Francesco Gavazzi (Astana)

 Manuel Belleti (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)

 Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)

 Gianni Bellini (Retirado)

 Matteo Rabottini (Dopaje)

 Daniele Colli (Vini Fantini – Nippo)

 Mattia Pozzo (Vini Fantini – Nippo)

 Mirko Tedeschi

 Francesco Chicchi

 Fabio Taborre

 Luigi Miletta

 Francesco Failli

Rusvelo 

 Alexandre Foliforov (Itera – Katusha)

 Alexey Rybakov (Team Katusha)

 Petr Ignatenko (Team Katusha)

 Alexander Evtushenko

 Ildar Arslanov (Itera – Katusha)

 Mamyr Stash (Itera – Katusha)

 Roman Kustadinchev (Russian Helicopters)

 Aleksandr Komin

 Artem Nych

 Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha)

 Sergey Lagutin (Katusha)

 Sergey Pomoshnikov (Itera – Katusha)

 Gennadiy Tatarinov

 Timofey Kritskiy

 Leonid Krasnov

 Serguei Klimov

Team Cult Energy 

 Linus Gerdemann (MTN – Qhubeka)

 Alex Kirsch (Leopard Development Team)

 Joel Zangerle (Leopard Development Team)

 Russel Downing (NFTO)

 Rasmus Quaade (Team Tre – For – Blue Water)

 Fabian Wegmann (Garmin Sharp)

 Gustav Erik Larsson (IAM)

 Karel Hnik (Etixx)

 Romain Lemarchand (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)

 Rasmus Guldhammer (Team Tre – For – Blue Water)

 André Steensen (Retirado)

 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica GreenEDGE)

 Rasmus Sterobo (Retirado)

 Christian Jörgensen

 Lasse Bochmann-Larsen (Retirado)

 Mads Würtz (Team Qoloquick)

 Emil Nygaard (Team Trefor – Blue Water)

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 

 Jens Wallays

 Floris De Tier

 Oliver Naesen (Cibel)

 Jef Van Meirhaeghe

 Bert Van Lerberghe

 Amaury Capiot

 Yves Lampaert (Etixx – QuickStep)

 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Cofidis)

 Michael Van Staeyen (Cofidis)

 Jasper de Buyst (Lotto – Soudal)

 Tom Van Asbroeck (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)

 Zico Waeytaens (Team Giant – Alpecin)

 Kevin De Jonghe

Vini Fantini – Nippo 

 Damiano Cunego (Lampre – Merida)

 Antonio Nibali (Marchiol – Emisfero)

 Nicolás Marini

 Giaccomo Berlato (Zalf Fior)

 Mattia Pozzo (Neri Sottoli)

 Daniele Colli (Neri Sottoli)

 Iuri Filoshi

 Antonio Viola

 Riccardo Stachhioti

 Takashi Miyazawa (Retirado)

 Grega Bole (CCC Sprandi – Polkowice)

 Alessandro Bisolti

 Emanuele Sabatini

 Willie Smit

 Daniel Paulus (Team Voralberg)

 Yuma Koishi (Champion System Pro Cycling)

 Yuya Akimaru

Wanty – Groupe Gobert 

 Marco Marcato (Cannondale)

 Boris Dron (Wallonie – Bruxelles)

 Yannick Eijssen (BMC)

 Simone Antonini (Marchiol)

 Lander Seynaeve

 Enrico Gasparotto (Astana Pro Team)

 Jempy Drucker (BMC)

 Wesley Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)

 Michel Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)

 Laurens de Vreese (Astana)

 Nico Sijmens (Retirado)

 Thomas Degand (IAM Cycling)

 Grégory Habeaux (Wallonie – Bruxelles)

 Jérôme Gilbert (Verandas Willems)

[/col] [/tab] [/tabs]

1 Comentario

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here