[tabs]
[tab title=”World Tour”]
[col type=”half”]
Ag2r La Mondiale
Johan Vansummeren (Garmin – Sharp)
Jan Bakelants (Etixx – Quick Step)
Quentin Jauregui (Roubaix – Lille Métropole)
Pierre-Roger Latour
Steve Chainel (Cofidis)
Maxime Bouet (Etixx – Quick Step)
Davide Appollonio (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)
Yauhenni Hutarovich (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)
Julian Kern (Retirado)
BMC Racing Team
Alessandro De Marchi (Cannondale)
Rohan Dennis (Garmin)
Stefan Küng
Dylan Teuns
Damiano Caruso (Cannondale)
Campbell Flakemore (Avanti Racing Team)
Jempy Drucker (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Manuel Senni
Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development Team)
Cadel Evans (Retirado)
Thor Hushovd (Retirado)
Dominik Nerz (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Steve Cummings (MTN-Qhubeka)
Alessandro Ballan (Dopaje)
Larry Warbasse (IAM)
Yannick Eijssen (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Steve Morabito (FDJ)
Martin Kohler (Drapac Professional Cycling)
Sebastian Lander
Samuel Sánchez
Etixx – Quick Step
Yves Lampaert (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Maxime Bouet (Ag2r LA Mondiale)
Fabio Sabatini (Cannondale)
David de la Cruz (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Etixx)
Thomas de Gendt (Lotto-Soudal)
Wouter Poels (Sky)
Andrew Fenn (Sky)
Serge Pauwels (MTN – Qhubeka)
Jan Bakelants (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gert Steegmans (Trek Factory Racing)
Alessandro Petacchi
Kevin De Weert (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
IAM Cycling
Sondre Holst Enger (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Simon Pellaud
Thomas Degand (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Dries Devenyns (Team Giant – Alpecin)
Jérôme Coppel (Cofidis)
Maxime Vantomme (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Jarlinson Pantano (Colombia)
Clément Chevrier (Bissell Development Team)
Jonas Van Genechten (Lotto – Soudal)
Larry Warbasse (BMC Racing Team)
David Tanner (Team Lotto NL – Loyalty)
Thomas Löfkvist (Retirado)
Sébastien Hinault (Retirado)
Kevin Ista (Wallonie Bruxelles)
Gustav Erik Larsson (Team Cult Energy)
Dominic Klemme
Johann Tschopp (Retirado)
Lotto Soudal
Thomas De Gendt (Omega Pharma – Quick Step)
Jasper de Buyst (Topsport Vlaanderen)
Tiesj Benoot
Louis Vervaeke
Frederik Willems (Retirado)
Jonas Van Genechten (IAM)
Orica GreenEdge
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Team Cult Energy)
Caleb Ewan
Adam Blythe (NFTO)
Matthew Goss (MTN – Qhubeka)
Aidis Kruopis (An Post)
Team Giant – Alpecin
Zico Waeytaens (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Lars Van der Haar (Giant Development Team)
Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
Frederik Ludvigsson (Giant Development Team)
Caleb Fairly (Garmin – Sharp)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (MTN – Qhubeka)
Jonas Ahlstrand (Cofidis)
Thomas Damuseau
Dreis Devenyns (IAM Cycling)
Thomas Peterson (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Brian Bulgac
Sea Keong Loh
Team Lotto NL – Jumbo
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Rabobank Development Team)
Mike Teunissen (Rabobank Development Team)
Tom Van Asbroeck (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Timo Roosen (Rabobank Development Team)
Kevin De Weert (Etixx – Quick Step)
George Bennet (Cannondale)
Lars Boom (Astana)
Bauke Mollema (Trek Factory Racing)
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky)
Theo Bos (MTN – Qhubeka)
Jonathan Hivert (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)
Jack Bobdrige
Juanma Gárate
David Tanner (IAM Cycling)
Jetse Bol (De Rijke)
Dennis Van Wimden (Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
Stef Clement
Graeme Brown (Drapac Cycling)
Tinkoff – Saxo
Ivan Basso (Cannondale)
Jurag Sagan (Cannondale)
Maciej Bodnar (Cannondale)
Peter Sagan (Cannondale)
Pavel Brutt (Katusha)
Robert Kiserlovski (Trek Factory Racing)
Nicola Roche (Sky)
Rory Sutherland (Movistar Team)
Nicki Sorensen (Retirado)
Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)
Karsten Kroon (Retirado)
[/col]
[col type=”half last”]
Astana Pro Team
Lars Boom (Lotto NL – Brand Loyalty)
Davide Malacarne (Europcar)
Diego Rosa (Androni Giocattoli)
Luis León Sánchez (Caja Rural – RGA)
Rein Taaramäe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Dario Cataldo (Team Sky)
Miguel Ángel López
Maxat Ayazbayev (Astana Continental)
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Astana Continental)
Jacopo Guarnieri (Katusha Team)
Valentin Iglinskiy (Dopaje)
Enrico Gasparotto (Wanty – Gruope Gobert)
Maxim Iglinskiy (Dopaje)
Evan Huffman (Team SmartStop)
Frederik Kessiakoff (Retirado)
Janez Brajkovic (Unitedhealtcare Pro Cycling Team)
Francesco Gavazzi (Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo)
Cannondale – Garmin
Kristoffer Skjerping (Team Joker)
Joe Dombrowski (Team Sky)
Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Development Team)
Cristiano Salerno (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)
Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Peter Sagan (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Iban Basso (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Fabio Sabatini (Etixx – Quick Step)
Damiano Caruso (BMC)
Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff – Saxo)
David Millar (Retirado)
Rohan Dennis (BMC – Desde 1/08)
Tyler Farrar (MTN – Qhubeka)
Johan Vansummeren (Ag2r)
Raymond Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)
Guillaume Boivin (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
Marco Marcato (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Phillip Gaimon (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
George Bennet (Lotto NL – Jumbo)
Fabian Wegmann (Team Cult Energy)
Koldo Fernández (Retirado)
Elia Viviani (Sky)
Cayetano José Sarmiento (Colombia)
Óscar Gatto (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)
Lachlan Morton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
Thomas Dekker
Jack Bauer
Steele Von Hoff (NFTO)
Caleb Fairly (Team Giant – Alpecin)
Nick Nuyens
Jean Marc Marino (Retirado)
Matthias Krizek (Team Felbermayr – Simplon Wels)
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cameron Wurf
Michel Koch (Rad-Net Rose Team)
FDJ.fr
Kévin Réza (Europcar)
Marc Sarreau
Lorenzo Manzin
Steve Morabito (BMC)
Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis)
Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis)
Laurent Mangel (Retirado)
Perrick Fédrigo (Bretagne – Séché Environnement)
Emilien Viennet (AVC Aix – en – Provence)
Lampre – Merida
Luka Pibernik (Radenska)
Ilia Koshevoy
Rubén Plaza (Movistar Team)
Eduardo Estrada (Chámbery Cyclisme Formation)
Chun Kai Feng
Tsgabu Grmay (MTN Qhubeka)
Mario Costa (OFM – Quinta da Lixa)
Winner Anacona (Movistar Team)
Luca Wackermann (Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo)
Damiano Cunego (Vini Fantini – Nippo)
Elia Favilli (Neri Sottoli)
Andrea Palini
Chris Horner (Airgas Cycling)
Luca Dodi
Movistar Team
Winner Anacona (Lampre – Merida)
Rory Sutherland (Tinkoff – SAxo)
Rubén Fernández (Caja Rural – RGA)
Marc Soler (Lizarte amateur)
Rubén Plaza (Lampre – Merida)
Sylwester Szmyd
Jose Iván Gutiérrez (retirado)
Team Europcar
Thomas Boudat
Julien Morice
Guillaume Thevenot
Kévin Réza (FDJ)
Davide Malacarne (Astana)
Björn Thurau (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Natnael Berhane (MTN – Qhubeka)
Christophe Kern
Team Katusha
Sergey Lagutin (Rusvelo)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rusvelo)
Tiago Machado (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Team Øster Hus – Ridley)
Jacopo Guarnieri (Astana)
Pavel Brutt (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Petr Ignatenko (RusVelo)
Alexey Rybakov (RusVelo)
Mikhail Ignatiev
Vladimir Gusev (Sky Dive Dubai Cycling Team)
Aliaksandar Kuchynski (Team Minsk)
Team Sky
Nicolas Roche (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Andrew Fenn (Etixx – Quick Step)
Wouter Poels (Etixx – Quick Step)
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Lotto NL -Brand Loyalty)
Leopold König (Team Bora – Argon 18)
Elia Viviani (Cannondale)
Dario Cataldo (Astana)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN – Qhubeka)
Joe Dombrowski (Cannondale – Garmin)
Joshua Edmondson
Trek Factory Racing
Bauke Mollema (Lotto NL – Brand Loyalty)
Marco Coledan (Bardiani – CSF)
Gert Steegmans (Etixx – Quick Step)
Robert Kiserlovski (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Jens Voigt (Retirado)
Danilo Hondo (Retirado)
Andy Schleck (Retirado)
[/col]
[/tab]
[tab title=”Continentales Profesionales”]
[col type=”half”]
Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela
Marco Benfatto (Astana Continental)
Davide Appollonio (Ag2r La Mondiale)
Carlos Giménez
Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
John Ebsen (CCN Cycling Team)
Alberto Nardin
Óscar Gatto (Cannondale)
Simone Stortoni (Amore & Vita – Selle SMP)
Diego Rosa (Astana)
Johnny Hooglerand (Rompoot – Orange Cycling)
Patrick Facchini (Dopaje)
Kenny Van Hummel (Retirado)
Omar Bertazzo
Antonio Parrinello
Carlos José Ochoa
Manuel Belleti (Neri Sottoli)
Nicola Testi
Marco Frapporti (Neri Sottoli)
Tomas Gil
Matteo Di Serafino
Bretagne – Séché Environement
Yauheni Hutarovich (Ag2r – La Mondiale)
Pierrick Fédrigo (FDJ)
Jonathan Hivert (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
Maxime Cam
Kevin Ledanois
Frédéric Brun (Big Mat – Auber 93)
Mathieu Boulo (Team Raleigh)
Daniel Mclay
Erwann Corbel
Vegard Stake Laengen (Team Joker)
Benjamin Le Montagner
Clément Koretzky
CCC Sprandi – Polkowice
Piotr Brozyna
Jakub Kazcmarek
Michal Paluta
Eryk Laton (BDC – Marcpol Team)
Stefan Schumacher (Christina Watches p/b Dana)
Grega Bole (Vini Fantini – Nippo)
Jan Hirt (Etixx)
Leszek Plucinski (BDC – Marcpol Team)
Patryk Stosz
Christian Delle Stelle (Team Idea)
Jacek Morajko (Wibatech Fuji Zory)
Tomasz Marczynski
Mateusz Nowak
Pawel Charucki
Piotr Gawronski
Colombia
Alex Cano Ardila
Cayetano José Sarmiento (Cannondale)
Walter Pedraza (EPM – UNE)
Carlos Ramírez (EPM – UNE)
Camilo Castiblanco
Sebastián Molano
Brayan Ramírez
Daniel Felipe Martínez
Jarlinson Pantano (IAM)
Robinson Chalapud (Orgullo Antioqueño)
Jeffry Romero
Juan Esteban Arango
Duber Quintero
Luis Alberto Largo
MTN – Qhubeka
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Sky)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (Team Giant – Alpecin)
Théo Bos (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
Tyler Farrar (Garmin)
Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar)
Matthew Goss (Orica – GreenEDGE)
Serge Pauwels (Etixx – Quick Step)
Steve Cummings (BMC)
Nicolas Dougall
John Lee Augustyn (Reitrado)
Linus Gerdemann (Team Cult Energy)
Ignatas Konovalovas (La Pomme Marseille)
Sergio Pardilla (Caja Rural – RGA)
Martin Reimer (LKT Team Brandenburg)
Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre – Merida)
Ferekalsi Debesay
Martin Wesemann
Dennis Van Niekerk
Bradley Potgieter
Roompot – Orange Cycling
Raymond Kreder (Garmin – Sharp)
Wesley Kreder (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Michel Kreder (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)
Marc de Maar (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling)
Johnny Hoogerland (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)
Reinier Honig (Team Voralberg)
Ivar Slik (Rabobank Development Team)
Sjoerd van Ginneken (Metec – TKH)
Berden de Vries (Cycling Team Jo Piels)
Brian van Goethem (Metec – TKH)
Tim Kerkhof (Etixx)
Mike Terpstra
Etienne van Empel (Rabobank Development Team)
Dylan Groenewegen (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)
Huub Duyn (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)
Jesper Asselman (Metec – TKH)
Maurits Lammertink (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)
Team Bora – Argon 18
Dominik Nerz (BMC)
Phil Bauhaus (Team Stölting)
Björn Thurau (Team Europcar)
Patrick Konrad (Team Gourmetfein – Simplon Wels)
Shane Archbold (An Post – Chainreaction)
Cristiano Salerno (Cannondale)
Emanuel Buchmann (Rad – Net Rose Team)
Christian Mager (Team Stölting)
Christoph Pfingsten (Cycling Team De Rijke – Shanks)
David de la Cruz (Etixx – Quick Step)
Leopold König (Team Sky)
Tiago Machado (Katusha)
Iker Camaño
Blaz Jarc (Retirado)
Jonathan McEvoy
Frantisek Padour
Erick Rowsell (Madison Genesis)
Team Novo Nordisk
Scott Ambrose
Gerd De Keijzer
James Glasspool
Corentin Cherhal
Simon Strobel
Aaron Perry
Justin Morris (Retirado)
Joe Eldridge
Paolo Cravanzola (Retirado)
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
Marco Canola (Bardiani – CSF)
Daniele Ratto (Cannondale)
Federico Zurlo
Janez Brajkovic (Astana)
Tanner Putt (Bissel Development Team)
Marc de Maar (Roompot – Orange Cycling)
Ben Day (Retirado)
Jeff Louder (Retirado)
Martijn Maaskant (Retirado)
Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Voralberg)
Martyn Irvine (Madison Genesis)
[/col]
[col type=”half last”]
Bardiani – CSF
Paolo Simion
Luca Sterbini
Simone Sterbini
Alessandro Tonelli
Simone Andreetta
Luca Chirico (MG.Kvis – Wilier – Trevigiani)
Marco Canola (UnitedHealtcare Professional Cycling)
Marco Coledan (Trek Factory Racing)
Filippo Fortin (GM Cycling Team – VC Abruzzo)
Paolo Colonna
Donato de Ieso
Angelo Pagani (Retirado)
Stefano Locatelli (Retirado)
Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
Hugh Carthy (Rapha Condor – JLT)
Carlos Barbero (Euskadi)
Miguel Ángel Benito
Eduard Prades (Matrix)
Ricardo Vilela (OFM – Quinta da Lixa)
Sergio Pardilla (MTN – Qhubeka)
José Gonçalves (La Pomme Marseille)
Luis León Sánchez (Astana)
Rubén Fernández (Movistar Team)
Marcos García (Louletano – Dunas Douradas)
Karol Domagalski (Team Raleigh)
Davide Vigano
Ramón Domene
Iván Velasco (Retirado)
Antonio Piedra
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ.fr)
Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ.fr)
Jonas Ahlstrand (Team Giant – Alpecin)
Steve Chainel (Ag2r La Mondiale)
Dominique Rollin
Stephane Rossetto (Big Mat – Auber 93)
Michael Van Staeyen (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Kenneth Van Bilsen (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Anthony Turgis
Loïc Chetout
Guillaume Levarlet
Edwig Cammaerts
Julien Fouchard
Stéphane Poulhies
Jérémy Bescond
Romain Lemarchand (Team Cult Energy)
Rein Taaramäe (Astana)
Jérôme Coppel (IAM)
Christophe Le Mévél (Retirado)
Drapac Professional Cycling
Peter Koning (Metec – TKH)
Brenton Jones (Avanti Cycling Team)
Samuel Spokes (Etixx)
Timothy Roe (Team Budget Forklifts)
Dylan Girdlestone
Martin Kohler (BMC)
Graeme Brown (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
Cameron Peterson
Thomas Palmer (Retirado)
Jack Anderson (Data 3# Symantec Racing Team)
Floris Goesinnen (Retirado)
Jai Crawford (CT Kinan Pro Cycling)
Neri Sottoli – Yellow Fluo
Eugert Zhupa
Jakub Mareczko
Matteo Busato (MG.Kvis – Willier)
Elia Favilli (Lampre – Merida)
Luca Wackermann (Lampre – Merida)
Francesco Gavazzi (Astana)
Manuel Belleti (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)
Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli – Venezuela)
Gianni Bellini (Retirado)
Matteo Rabottini (Dopaje)
Daniele Colli (Vini Fantini – Nippo)
Mattia Pozzo (Vini Fantini – Nippo)
Mirko Tedeschi
Francesco Chicchi
Fabio Taborre
Luigi Miletta
Francesco Failli
Rusvelo
Alexandre Foliforov (Itera – Katusha)
Alexey Rybakov (Team Katusha)
Petr Ignatenko (Team Katusha)
Alexander Evtushenko
Ildar Arslanov (Itera – Katusha)
Mamyr Stash (Itera – Katusha)
Roman Kustadinchev (Russian Helicopters)
Aleksandr Komin
Artem Nych
Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha)
Sergey Lagutin (Katusha)
Sergey Pomoshnikov (Itera – Katusha)
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Timofey Kritskiy
Leonid Krasnov
Serguei Klimov
Team Cult Energy
Linus Gerdemann (MTN – Qhubeka)
Alex Kirsch (Leopard Development Team)
Joel Zangerle (Leopard Development Team)
Russel Downing (NFTO)
Rasmus Quaade (Team Tre – For – Blue Water)
Fabian Wegmann (Garmin Sharp)
Gustav Erik Larsson (IAM)
Karel Hnik (Etixx)
Romain Lemarchand (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rasmus Guldhammer (Team Tre – For – Blue Water)
André Steensen (Retirado)
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica GreenEDGE)
Rasmus Sterobo (Retirado)
Christian Jörgensen
Lasse Bochmann-Larsen (Retirado)
Mads Würtz (Team Qoloquick)
Emil Nygaard (Team Trefor – Blue Water)
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Jens Wallays
Floris De Tier
Oliver Naesen (Cibel)
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Bert Van Lerberghe
Amaury Capiot
Yves Lampaert (Etixx – QuickStep)
Kenneth Van Bilsen (Cofidis)
Michael Van Staeyen (Cofidis)
Jasper de Buyst (Lotto – Soudal)
Tom Van Asbroeck (Team Lotto NL – Jumbo)
Zico Waeytaens (Team Giant – Alpecin)
Kevin De Jonghe
Vini Fantini – Nippo
Damiano Cunego (Lampre – Merida)
Antonio Nibali (Marchiol – Emisfero)
Nicolás Marini
Giaccomo Berlato (Zalf Fior)
Mattia Pozzo (Neri Sottoli)
Daniele Colli (Neri Sottoli)
Iuri Filoshi
Antonio Viola
Riccardo Stachhioti
Takashi Miyazawa (Retirado)
Grega Bole (CCC Sprandi – Polkowice)
Alessandro Bisolti
Emanuele Sabatini
Willie Smit
Daniel Paulus (Team Voralberg)
Yuma Koishi (Champion System Pro Cycling)
Yuya Akimaru
Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Marco Marcato (Cannondale)
Boris Dron (Wallonie – Bruxelles)
Yannick Eijssen (BMC)
Simone Antonini (Marchiol)
Lander Seynaeve
Enrico Gasparotto (Astana Pro Team)
Jempy Drucker (BMC)
Wesley Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)
Michel Kreder (Roompot – Orange Cycling)
Laurens de Vreese (Astana)
Nico Sijmens (Retirado)
Thomas Degand (IAM Cycling)
Grégory Habeaux (Wallonie – Bruxelles)
Jérôme Gilbert (Verandas Willems)
[/col]
[/tab]
[/tabs]
1 comentario
Pingback: París - Bourges: Prueba para sprinters - El Pelotón