Giro de Italia: 5ª etapa, clasificaciones y vídeo

0

http://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=player_embedded&v=-BIjQP7DSA8

Etapa 5:
1 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG 4:37:48
2 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 0
3 Paul MARTENS GER BLA 0
4 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 0
5 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 0
6 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 0
7 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 0
8 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 0
9 Grega BOLE SLO VCD 0
10 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 0
11 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 0
12 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR 0
13 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND 0
14 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 0
15 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ 0
16 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB 0
17 Rafal MAJKA POL TST 0
18 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 0
19 Diego ROSA ITA AND 0
20 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 0
21 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 0
22 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 0
23 Danilo HONDO GER RLT 0
24 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 0
25 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 0
26 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA 0
27 Robert GESINK NED BLA 0
28 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD 0
29 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 0
30 Fabio ARU ITA AST 0
31 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL 0
32 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 0
33 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA 0
34 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 0
35 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN 0
36 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 0
37 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 0
38 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR 0
39 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 0
40 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND 0
41 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD 0
42 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 0
43 Karsten KROON NED TST 0
44 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 0
45 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT 0
46 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 0
47 Peter STETINA USA GRS 0
48 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY 0
49 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT 0
50 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 0
51 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT 0
52 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST 0
53 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS 0
54 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 0
55 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 0
56 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 0
57 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD 0
58 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB 0
59 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 0
60 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 0
61 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 0
62 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 0
63 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV 0
64 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT 0
65 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 0
66 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 0
67 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG 0
68 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM 0
69 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN 0
70 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 0
71 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN 0
72 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 0
73 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 0
74 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 0
75 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 0
76 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 0
77 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 0
78 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS 0
79 Robert VRECER SLO EUS 0
80 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA 0
81 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS 0
82 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS 0
83 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 0
84 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN 0
85 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 0
86 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 0
87 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 0
88 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM 0
89 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST 0
90 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 0
91 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB 0
92 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST 0
93 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 0
94 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD 0
95 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN 0
96 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +1:15
97 Fabio TABORRE ITA VIN 0
98 Bruno PIRES POR TST 0
99 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN 0
100 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST 0
101 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND 0
102 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND 0
103 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 0
104 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 0
105 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM +1:42
106 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC 0
107 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +1:45
108 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 0
109 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 0
110 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR 0
111 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +2:25
112 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +2:27
113 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN 0
114 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL +2:36
115 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +2:35
116 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 0
117 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC 0
118 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD 0
119 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +3:30
120 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 0
121 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +3:54
122 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 0
123 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +5:03
124 Christian KNEES GER SKY +5:03
125 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +5:58
126 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +6:37
127 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +6:37
128 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +6:37
129 Julien BERARD FRA ALM +6:37
130 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +6:37
131 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +6:37
132 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +6:37
133 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +6:37
134 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +6:37
135 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +6:37
136 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +6:37
137 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +6:37
138 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE +6:37
139 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +6:37
140 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +6:37
141 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +6:37
142 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +6:37
143 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +6:37
144 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +6:37
145 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +6:37
146 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +6:37
147 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +9:06
148 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +9:49
149 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +9:49
150 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +9:49
151 George BENNETT NZL RLT +9:49
152 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +9:49
153 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +9:49
154 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +11:35
155 Danny PATE USA SKY +11:35
156 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +11:40
157 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +12:40
158 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +12:40
159 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +12:40
160 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +12:40
161 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +12:40
162 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +12:40
163 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +12:40
164 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +12:40
165 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +12:40
166 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +12:40
167 Cheng JI CHN ARG +12:40
168 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +12:40
169 Francesco CHICCHI ITA VIN +12:40
170 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +12:40
171 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +12:40
172 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +12:40
173 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +12:40
174 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +12:40
175 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +12:40
176 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +12:40
177 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +12:40
178 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +12:40
179 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +12:40
180 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +12:40
181 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +12:40
182 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +12:40
183 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +12:40
184 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +12:40
185 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +12:40
186 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +12:40
187 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +12:40
188 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +12:40
189 David MILLAR GBR GRS +12:40
190 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +12:40
191 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ VEN AND +12:40
192 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +12:40
193 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +12:40
194 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +12:40
195 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +12:40
196 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +12:40
197 Klaas LODEWYCK BEL BMC +12:40
198 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +12:40
199 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +12:40
200 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +12:40
201 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +12:40
202 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +12:40
203 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +12:50
204 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +12:50
205 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +16:15
DNF Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP EUS

General:
1 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 19:56:39
2 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL SKY 17
3 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 26
4 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31
5 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 34
6 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 34
7 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 36
8 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 37
9 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO ITA VIN 39
10 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 42
11 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 42
12 Robert GESINK NED BLA 45
13 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 46
14 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 52
15 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA BMC 54
16 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 55
17 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO RLT +1:00
18 Fabio ARU ITA AST +1:15
19 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS +1:18
20 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BLA +1:19
21 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM +1:23
22 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +1:23
23 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD +1:25
24 Rafal MAJKA POL TST +1:34
25 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND +1:37
26 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ +1:39
27 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM +1:41
28 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +1:41
29 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +1:49
30 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS +1:52
31 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN +2:15
32 Peter STETINA USA GRS +2:18
33 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA +2:21
34 Diego ROSA ITA AND +2:24
35 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +2:32
36 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN +2:38
37 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND +2:39
38 Juan Manuel GARATE ESP BLA +2:42
39 Evgeny PETROV RUS TST +2:46
40 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ +2:48
41 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT +2:53
42 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR +2:55
43 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS TST +2:57
44 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL COL +2:59
45 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB +3:03
46 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL CAN +3:04
47 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR +3:06
48 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +3:06
49 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR +3:07
50 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ +3:09
51 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT +3:18
52 Tanel KANGERT EST AST +3:20
53 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +3:36
54 Fabio FELLINE ITA AND +4:37
55 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM +5:24
56 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +6:39
57 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND +6:52
58 Bruno PIRES POR TST +7:35
59 Danilo HONDO GER RLT +7:37
60 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +7:54
61 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN +8:56
62 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN ESP EUS +9:08
63 Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR +9:09
64 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR +9:19
65 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +9:39
66 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL +10:26
67 Cristiano SALERNO ITA CAN +11:35
68 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT +12:25
69 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +12:56
70 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL VCD +13:08
71 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD +13:14
72 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN TST +13:17
73 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI ESP EUS +13:19
74 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +13:30
75 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +13:57
76 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +14:39
77 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +15:11
78 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM +15:26
79 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN +15:27
80 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL +16:01
81 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV +16:07
82 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +17:08
83 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +17:10
84 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND +17:15
85 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM +19:11
86 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +19:17
87 Grega BOLE SLO VCD +19:20
88 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP LTB +19:36
89 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +21:07
90 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +21:13
91 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +21:36
92 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +22:13
93 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD +22:49
94 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST +24:01
95 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +24:45
96 Christian KNEES GER SKY +24:52
97 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL +25:23
98 Paul MARTENS GER BLA +25:41
99 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN +25:44
100 Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA ITA CAN +25:56
101 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR +26:02
102 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +26:09
103 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG +26:14
104 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +26:21
105 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR +26:25
106 George BENNETT NZL RLT +26:30
107 Robert VRECER SLO EUS +26:41
108 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN +26:43
109 Karsten KROON NED TST +27:11
110 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +27:23
111 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM +27:25
112 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +27:30
113 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COL COL +27:31
114 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +27:48
115 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA ARG +27:49
116 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV +27:54
117 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST +27:56
118 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR +27:57
119 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +28:00
120 Marco CANOLA ITA BAR +28:06
121 Gert DOCKX BEL LTB +28:42
122 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG +29:21
123 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM +30:17
124 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +30:23
125 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +30:37
126 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TST +30:51
127 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +30:52
128 Cameron WURF AUS CAN +30:57
129 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +31:39
130 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +31:48
131 Stefano GARZELLI ITA VIN +31:48
132 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA RLT +31:54
133 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +32:06
134 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND +32:14
135 Luka MEZGEC SLO ARG +32:24
136 Dominique ROLLIN CAN FDJ +32:25
137 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +32:26
138 Stef CLEMENT NED BLA +32:26
139 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +32:33
140 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ +32:40
141 Oscar GATTO ITA VIN +32:56
142 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LTB +32:58
143 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +33:00
144 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT +34:17
145 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE ARG +34:25
146 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +34:27
147 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +34:49
148 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +35:20
149 Manuele BOARO ITA TST +35:40
150 Julien VERMOTE BEL OPQ +35:51
151 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +36:57
152 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV +37:16
153 Fabio TABORRE ITA VIN +37:39
154 Christian MEIER CAN OGE +37:51
155 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST +38:15
156 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +38:28
157 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +38:29
158 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD +38:29
159 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +38:51
160 Julien BERARD FRA ALM +39:17
161 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV +40:23
162 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +40:52
163 Thomas DEKKER NED GRS +41:19
164 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BLA +41:32
165 Taylor PHINNEY USA BMC +41:37
166 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE +41:41
167 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT +41:54
168 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +42:00
169 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +42:03
170 Manuel BELLETTI ITA ALM +42:38
171 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY +43:59
172 Danny PATE USA SKY +43:59
173 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS +44:16
174 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +44:28
175 Iljo KEISSE BEL OPQ +44:39
176 Ricardo MESTRE POR EUS +45:04
177 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE EUS +45:10
178 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BLA +45:36
179 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COL COL +45:41
180 Robert HUNTER RSA GRS +46:02
181 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +46:05
182 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV +46:13
183 Jens MOURIS NED OGE +46:18
184 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ VEN AND +46:25
185 Jesse SERGENT NZL RLT +46:57
186 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA ALM +47:30
187 Bert DE BACKER BEL ARG +47:38
188 David MILLAR GBR GRS +47:39
189 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +47:47
190 Brian BULGAC NED LTB +47:52
191 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RLT +48:52
192 Adam BLYTHE GBR BMC +49:39
193 Klaas LODEWYCK BEL BMC +49:39
194 Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES COL COL +50:13
195 Cheng JI CHN ARG +53:13
196 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +53:16
197 Francesco CHICCHI ITA VIN +53:20
198 Kenny DE HAES BEL LTB +53:23
199 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS BLA +55:14
200 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT +56:24
201 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA VIN +56:43
202 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY +57:41
203 Pim LIGTHART NED VCD +58:13
204 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS +1:00:27
205 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AND +1:00:51

Clasificación montaña

1 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 14 puntos

2 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 11

3 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD COL COL 9

4 Willen WAUTERS BEL VCD 9

5 Danilo DI LUCA ITA VIN 5

Clasificación equipos

1 KATUSHA TEAM 59:06:51

2 SKY PROCYCLING 00:24

3 ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:45

4 BMC RACING TEAM 1:19

5 GARMIN SHARP 1:48

Regularidad

1 Luca PAOLINI 35 puntos

2 John DEGENKOLB 30

3 Cadel EVANS 30

4 Mark CAVENDISH 28

5 Enrico BATTAGLIN 25

Clasificación jovenes

1 Fabio ARU ITA AST 19:57:54

2 Rafal MAJKA POL SAX 0:19

3 Carlos BETANCOURT COL AG2R 0:26

4 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BLA 1:06

5 Diego ROSA ITA AND 1:09

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here