Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Asier Castilla Picaza488 20 años (18/07/2002)
Aitor Agirre Egaña774 19 años (05/04/2003)
Nicolás Alustiza Goenaga775 19 años (04/01/2003)
Jon Arakama Zeberio776 21 años (28/11/2000)
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun777 20 años (05/02/2002)
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia778 22 años (08/04/2000)
Daniel Casais Sánchez779 19 años (20/09/2003)
Iván Gómez Llorente780 20 años (22/01/2002)
Íñigo González De Heredia781 18 años (29/06/2003)
Unai Hierro782 21 años (21/09/2001)
Xabier Intxausti783 19 años (05/11/2003)
Ailetz Lasa Lizárraga784 22 años (15/03/2000)
Ander López Isla785 20 años (22/02/2002)
Sergio Lorenzo786 19 años (08/05/2003)
Iker Mintegi Claver787 20 años (15/11/2002)
Iñaki Murua Carrasco788 22 años (15/03/2000)
Maxime Renoux789 19 años (01/01/2003)
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute790 20 años (28/05/2001)
Unai Zubeldia Elduaien791 19 años (07/07/2003)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
26/026Iñaki Murua CarrascoZumaiako SariaEUS
26/027Iván Gómez LlorenteZumaiako SariaEUS
26/028Ailetz Lasa LizárragaZumaiako SariaEUS
26/021Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
26/022Unai Zubeldia ElduaienMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
26/023Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
26/025Unai HierroMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
26/027Nicolás Alustiza GoenagaMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
26/028Sergio LorenzoMemorial Jesús Pereda1.12.5
27/022Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
27/028Ibai Ruiz De ArcauteMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban1.12.5
05/031Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
05/032Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
05/035Unai HierroEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
05/037Ailetz Lasa LizárragaEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
19/039Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunLaukizko Udala SariaEUS
20/032Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunCirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
20/0310Ailetz Lasa LizárragaCirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
20/034Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaTrofeo Caja Rural Gran Premio San José1.12.2
26/031Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
26/032Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
26/037Nicolás Alustiza GoenagaSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
03/042Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaUdaberri SariaEUS
03/044Ailetz Lasa LizárragaUdaberri SariaEUS
03/047Jon Arakama ZeberioUdaberri SariaEUS
03/0410Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunUdaberri SariaEUS
10/049Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
14/044Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunDuramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
17/043Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
17/049Ailetz Lasa LizárragaEusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
30/042Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaLazkaoko ProbaEUS
30/0410Jon Arakama ZeberioLazkaoko ProbaEUS
06/052Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/057Iker Mintegi ClaverEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
08/051Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunSan Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
08/053Iker Mintegi ClaverSan Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
15/053Iván Gómez LlorenteEtapa 1 Vuelta a los Pinares SegovianosAUT
15/051Iker Mintegi ClaverIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
15/054Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
15/058Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
15/059Unai Zubeldia ElduaienIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
22/052Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaUrrakira IgoeraEUS
22/059Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunUrrakira IgoeraEUS
29/053Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/054Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
26/059Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/057Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/052Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/056Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
29/056Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 4 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
04/061Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaLoinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
04/0610Ailetz Lasa LizárragaLoinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
05/063Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunSan Martin ProbaEUS
11/067Maxime RenouxSan Gregorio SariaEUS
11/0610Jon Arakama ZeberioSan Gregorio SariaEUS
12/069Iñaki Murua CarrascoSan Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
14/063Aitor Agirre EgañaEtapa 1 Memorial Gervais - Cto Guipúzkoa CRIAUT
14/065Iñaki Murua CarrascoEtapa 1 Memorial Gervais - Cto Guipúzkoa CRIAUT
24/066Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
25/064Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
25/066Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
29/0610Maxime RenouxSan Pedro Sari NagusiaLEH
00/007Enekoitz Azparren IrurzunAntzuola SariaLEH
14/077Asier Castilla PicazaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/074Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaDorletako Ama SariaLEH
17/0710Aitor Agirre EgañaDorletako Ama SariaLEH
20/077Aitor Agirre EgañaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/071Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
30/074Ailetz Lasa LizárragaVillatuertako ProbaLEH
07/083Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaXanisteban SariaLEH
07/085Ailetz Lasa LizárragaXanisteban SariaLEH
09/087Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaSan Román SariaLEH
15/081Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaAiala ZirkuitoaLEH
15/0810Ailetz Lasa LizárragaAiala ZirkuitoaLEH
17/0810Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaLaudio SariaLEH
26/089Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaSan Bartolomé SariaLEH
28/088Iker Mintegi ClaverMemorial EtxanizLEH
03/094Iker Mintegi ClaverSan Bartome Saria ZegamaLEH
03/099Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaSan Bartome Saria ZegamaLEH
08/094Ailetz Lasa LizárragaAndra Mari Sari NagusiaLEH
10/094Iker Mintegi ClaverAndra Mari Txiki SariaLEH
10/096Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaAndra Mari Txiki SariaLEH
10/0910Unai Zubeldia ElduaienAndra Mari Txiki SariaLEH
15/092Xabier Berasategi GarmendiaAltsasu Txirrindulari ProbaLEH
15/095Ailetz Lasa LizárragaAltsasu Txirrindulari ProbaLEH
17/096Unai Zubeldia ElduaienOñati ProbaLEH