Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
02/101Aroa Otero TaboasTrofeo Villa de Gijón júniorC2
02/102Uxía Soto ÁlvarezTrofeo Villa de Gijón júniorC2
02/1010Laura María Mira JuárezTrofeo Villa de Gijón C2
08/103Uxía Soto ÁlvarezGran Premio Cidade de Pontevedra júniorC1
08/105Aroa Otero TaboasGran Premio Cidade de Pontevedra júniorC1
09/103Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross XAXANCX júniorC2
09/109Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross XAXANCX júniorC2
09/1010Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross XAXANCX júniorC2
12/101Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes júniorC2
12/102Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes júniorC2
12/103Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes júniorC2
12/104Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes júniorC2
15/103Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Internacional Concello De Ribadumia júniorC2
15/105Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Concello De Ribadumia júniorC2
15/109Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Internacional Concello De Ribadumia júniorC2
16/103Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Internacional Con Da Romaiña júniorC2
16/104Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Con Da Romaiña júniorC2
16/109Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Internacional Con Da Romaiña júniorC2
23/101Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle júnior1.33.5
23/101Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle 1.33.5
23/102Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Valle De Esmelle júnior1.33.5
23/104Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Valle De Esmelle júnior1.33.5
30/101Uxía Soto ÁlvarezGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7 júniorC2
30/103Aroa Otero TaboasGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7 júniorC2
01/112Carla Fernández TorresCiclocross Concello de Cambre 1.33.5
13/112Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De Tarancón júniorC2
13/113Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De Tarancón júniorC2
13/1110Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De Tarancón júniorC2
20/111Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Internacional Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici júniorC2
20/118Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici C2
20/118Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici júniorC2
20/119Marta Estevez AlonsoCiclocross Internacional Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici júniorC2
26/111Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Avanza Concello Do Porriño júnior1.33.5
26/112Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Avanza Concello Do Porriño 1.33.5
26/112Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Avanza Concello Do Porriño júnior1.33.5
27/111Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Castelo De Maceda júnior1.33.5
27/112Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Castelo De Maceda júnior1.33.5
27/112Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Castelo De Maceda 1.33.5
06/122Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Concelo De Boiro 1.33.5
10/121Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle júnior1.33.5
10/121Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle 1.33.5
10/122Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle júnior1.33.5
11/121Laura María Mira JuárezCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez 1.33.5
11/121Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez júnior1.33.5
11/122Aroa Otero TaboasCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez júnior1.33.5
17/122Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCiclo-Cross Ciudad De Xátiva júniorC2
17/125Aroa Otero TaboasCiclo-Cross Ciudad De Xátiva júniorC2
18/121Uxía Soto ÁlvarezCyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad De Valencia júniorC2
18/126Laura María Mira JuárezCyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad De Valencia C2
18/126Aroa Otero TaboasCyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad De Valencia júniorC2
31/121Laura María Mira JuárezCopa De Galicia Ciclocross. Trofeo A Laboral 1.33.5
31/121Marta Estevez AlonsoCopa De Galicia Ciclocross. Trofeo A Laboral júnior1.33.5