Eolo - Kometa 2022

Madrid
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Edoardo Alleva388 19 años (23/02/2003)
Marcel Camprubí Pijuán389 21 años (15/09/2001)
David Domínguez Vílchez390 21 años (28/07/2000)
Ramón Fernández Cuesta391 21 años (08/07/2001)
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana392 20 años (24/08/2002)
Antonio González Torres393 19 años (22/10/2003)
Sebastiano Minoia394 19 años (13/05/2003)
Andrea Montoli395 20 años (09/04/2002)
Francisco Muñoz Llana396 21 años (24/06/2001)
Manuel Oioli397 19 años (17/05/2003)
Andrea Pietrobon398 23 años (11/03/1999)
Davide Piganzoli399 20 años (08/07/2002)
Gabriele Raccagni400 19 años (05/02/2003)
Javier Serrano Rodríguez401 21 años (17/04/2001)
Fernando Tercero López402 20 años (28/12/2001)
Pablo Uría Iglesias404 21 años (13/11/2001)
Joan Cadena Subirana3408 18 años (01/01/2004)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
20/021Fernando Tercero LópezMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/022Davide PiganzoliMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/025Javier Serrano RodríguezMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/028Francisco Muñoz LlanaMemorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/023Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/024Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/027Francisco Muñoz LlanaEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/028Davide PiganzoliEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/022Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/023Davide PiganzoliEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/026Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
27/022Andrea PietrobonCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
06/034Andrea PietrobonTrofeo Guerrita1.12.1
13/031Fernando Tercero LópezAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/036Francisco Muñoz LlanaAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
13/038Davide PiganzoliAiztondo Klasika1.12.1
21/031Francisco Muñoz LlanaGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
21/034Andrea PietrobonGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
21/038Manuel OioliGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
21/039Javier Serrano RodríguezGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
03/0410Francisco Muñoz LlanaClásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
10/042Davide PiganzoliMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
24/043Francisco Muñoz LlanaClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
24/044David Domínguez VílchezClásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
01/052Davide PiganzoliSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
01/054Fernando Tercero LópezSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
07/051Davide PiganzoliBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/053Fernando Tercero LópezBidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/054Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
05/057Davide PiganzoliEtapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/054Ramón Fernández CuestaEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/055David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/0510Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/052Davide PiganzoliEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/054Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 3 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
07/053Javier Serrano RodríguezClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
07/054Francisco Muñoz LlanaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
08/053Andrea PietrobonCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
08/055Andrea MontoliCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
08/057Javier Serrano RodríguezCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
15/055Fernando Tercero LópezVigo Copa de España1.12.1
15/059Ramón Fernández CuestaVigo Copa de España1.12.1
15/0510Marcel Camprubí PijuánVigo Copa de España1.12.1
22/051David Domínguez VílchezCampionat de Catalunya Elit1.12.AUT
29/057Andrea PietrobonVuelta a Navarra2.12.2
26/057Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/056Andrea PietrobonEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/051Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/055Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaEtapa 3 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
12/062David Domínguez VílchezVolta a Castelló2.13.1
12/063Javier Serrano RodríguezVolta a Castelló2.13.1
10/063Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/062David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/063Ramón Fernández CuestaEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/064Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
12/062Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 3 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
19/062Javier Serrano RodríguezVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/061Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/062Manuel OioliEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/063Gabriele RaccagniEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/064David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/065Antonio González TorresEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/066Ramón Fernández CuestaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/067Andrea PietrobonEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Ramón Fernández CuestaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Andrea PietrobonEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Antonio González TorresEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Manuel OioliEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Gabriele RaccagniEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/067Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/063Manuel OioliEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/068Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/066Andrea PietrobonEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/069Manuel OioliEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
24/063Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
24/065Francisco Muñoz LlanaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
24/0610Antonio González TorresEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
25/068Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
03/074Javier Serrano RodríguezLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
03/078Andrea PietrobonLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
17/073Javier Serrano RodríguezVuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/071Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/074Andrea PietrobonEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
13/071Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
14/078Antonio González TorresEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/079Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/079Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/076Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
24/072Marcel Camprubí PijuánVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
20/074Francisco Muñoz LlanaEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/073Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/079Francisco Muñoz LlanaEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
22/077Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/072Manuel OioliEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
24/077Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
07/081Marcel Camprubí PijuánVuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
07/082Andrea MontoliVuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
07/089Manuel OioliVuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
05/081Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
05/082Edoardo AllevaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
05/083Andrea MontoliEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
05/084Manuel OioliEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
06/089Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
07/083Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
07/084Andrea MontoliEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
07/085Manuel OioliEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial2.12.1
16/083David Domínguez VílchezLeintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
16/086Javier Serrano RodríguezTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa1.12.5
03/091Marcel Camprubí PijuánVuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/097David Domínguez VílchezVuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/096Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/0910David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/091Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/099David Domínguez VílchezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
11/095Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaVolta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
09/094Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
09/097Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
10/091Andrea MontoliEtapa 3 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
10/098Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaEtapa 3 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
11/094Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaEtapa 4 Volta a la Provincia de València2.12.2
11/093Fernando Tercero LópezVuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
09/095Manuel OioliEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/092Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/092Javier Serrano RodríguezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/093Manuel OioliEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/097Gabriele RaccagniEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/099Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
18/091Fernando Tercero LópezVolta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
15/097Marcel Camprubí PijuánEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
15/099Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
16/092Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
16/0910Arnau Gilabert VilaplanaEtapa 2 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
17/091Fernando Tercero LópezEtapa 3 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
00/004David Domínguez VílchezCiclocross Del Bruc1.33.5
00/002David Domínguez VílchezGran Premi San Martí de Centelles1.33.5
00/001David Domínguez VílchezTrofeu Joan Soler- Ciutat de Manlleu1.33.5
00/009David Domínguez VílchezCiclocross De La Garriga1.33.5
00/005David Domínguez VílchezGram Premi La Seu d'Urgell1.33.5