Drone Hopper - GSport 2022

Moaña (Pontevedra)
@GsportTeam
PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Cristian Aliaga250 18 años (26/12/2003)
Pablo Álvarez Camero251 22 años (24/09/1999)
Francesc Bennassar252 19 años (08/07/2002)
Carlos Collazos Gorriz253 23 años (07/07/1998)
Sergi Darder254 18 años (30/06/2003)
Jordi Gandía Ribera255 21 años (30/08/2000)
Pablo García Gozalves256 18 años (11/10/2003)
Sergio Ginés Quilez257 22 años (23/09/1999)
Josué Gómez Barrachina258 23 años (06/03/1998)
Mario Granero259 19 años (13/01/2002)
Alex Hoehn260 24 años (22/12/1997)
Gianni Iannelli261 19 años (26/12/2002)
Omer Lahav262 21 años (25/05/2000)
Miguel Moya Cano263 21 años (20/02/2000)
Francisco Peñuela264 21 años (01/02/2001)
Jaime Romero265 19 años (16/03/2002)
Simone Sano266 24 años (18/09/1997)
Miguel Ángel Silva Muñoz267 24 años (13/05/1997)
Alejandro Soro García268 28 años (10/12/1993)
Álvaro Torrella Teruel269 19 años (21/05/2002)
Jorrit Vanstraelen270 18 años (27/06/2003)
Serban Luncan687 20 años (01/01/2002)
Víctor Martínez García208 36 años (28/01/1985)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
06/028Francisco PeñuelaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
06/0210Sergio Ginés QuilezVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
04/029Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
05/025Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia2.12.2
19/022Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
05/032Josué Gómez BarrachinaMemorial Julio López "Chineta"1.12.5
05/039Omer LahavMemorial Julio López "Chineta"1.12.5
05/0310Álvaro Torrella TeruelMemorial Julio López "Chineta"1.12.5
06/036Sergi DarderTrofeo Olías Industrial1.12.5
19/038Sergi DarderTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora1.12.5
21/035Francisco PeñuelaGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
27/038Omer LahavKlasika Olot1.12.5
23/048Omer LahavClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
23/049Carlos Collazos GorrizClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
07/057Francisco PeñuelaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
07/055Jordi Gandía RiberaClásica Zeneta1.12.5
07/0510Sergio Ginés QuilezClásica Zeneta1.12.5
08/056Francisco PeñuelaCampionato de Galicia1.12.2
08/052Sergi DarderGP Ricardo Fuentes1.12.5
08/058Sergio Ginés QuilezGP Ricardo Fuentes1.12.5
08/059Miguel Moya CanoGP Ricardo Fuentes1.12.5
14/055Francesc BennassarMemorial Román Sáez Chumillas 21.12.5
15/054Simone SanoTrofeo San Jorge Santiago Blanquer1.12.5
21/051Carlos Collazos GorrizGP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
20/051Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 1 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
21/059Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 2 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme2.12.2
22/056Sergi DarderEtapa 1 Campionat de Catalunya Elit1.12.AUT
22/059Simone SanoTrofeo Camp de Morvedre1.12.5
26/0510Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/056Francesc BennassarEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/051Francesc BennassarEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/055Alex HoehnEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/056Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
05/061Josué Gómez BarrachinaRonda Ciclista al Maestrat1.12.5
05/065Alex HoehnRonda Ciclista al Maestrat1.12.5
10/062Omer LahavEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
10/064Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
12/063Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 3 Volta a Castelló2.13.1
11/062Alex HoehnGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/063Josué Gómez BarrachinaGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/066Sergi DarderGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
12/063Alex HoehnTrofeo GSport1.12.5
12/064Carlos Collazos GorrizTrofeo GSport1.12.5
12/067Sergio Ginés QuilezTrofeo GSport1.12.5
16/060Miguel Moya CanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Alex HoehnEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Sergio Ginés QuilezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Francesc BennassarEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Simone SanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/062Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/065Francesc BennassarEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
24/069Alejandro Soro GarcíaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRICN
25/0610Francesc BennassarEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 líneaCN
26/062Víctor Martínez GarcíaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite líneaCN
29/065Sergi DarderVuelta a Segovia2.12.2
28/063Sergi DarderEtapa 1 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2
29/063Sergi DarderEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia2.12.2