CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Tom Martin
Brocar - Alé
03:49:42.000
2Tomás Mirallés Sendra
Essax
+ 00:01:10
3Alberto Álvarez Campos
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:01:20
4Guillem Sánchez Moliné
Team MP Group
+ 00:01:43
5Víctor de Paula
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:02:32
6Asier Pablo González Quintana
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:02:38
7Manuel Maestra Agudo
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:02:49
8David González Tirado
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:02:52
9Guillem Bel
Team MP Group
+ 00:04:27
10José Luis Faura Asensio
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:04:29
11Charlie Beake
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:05:34
12Álvaro Polo Ortuño
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:06:08
13Javier Morante Lopez
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:06:18
14Iván Palomeque Fernández
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:06:18
15Pablo Clavero Castillo
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:07:12
16Joel Villaverde Rodríguez
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:07:18
17Edgar Magdalena Ramos
Loro Parque Tenerife Los Silos
+ 00:07:42
18Miguel Antón Ortiz
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:07:57
19Alejandro Tomás Lovera Moreira
Essax
+ 00:08:07
20Fernando Piñero Martínez
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:08:23
21Iván Díaz León
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:08:51
22Juan José Pérez Díaz
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:09:05
23Eloi Salas Pasto
Team MP Group
+ 00:10:37
24Francisco Romero Álvarez
Essax
+ 00:11:10
25Nehuen Bazan
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:12:07
26Ignacio Ara Pérez
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:12:46
27Juan Sánchez Gavilán
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:13:46
28Blas Arturo Rivero Betancor
Riu Team
+ 00:14:23
29Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:14:41
30Antonio Cánovas Cuadrado
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:14:56
31Antonio Lozano Aleo
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:14:58
32David Gómez Cazorla
Team MP Group
+ 00:15:16
33Marc Dols Lorenzo
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:15:24
34Adrián Trujillo Gómez
Loro Parque Tenerife Los Silos
+ 00:16:40
35Nicolas Antorena
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:16:47
36Cameron Preece
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:17:02
37Christian Jiménez Ruiz
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:17:12
38Juan Pedro Lozano Navarro
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:17:38
39Antonio Fuentes
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:17:40
40Bernat Tarrés Mas
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:18:21
41Alberto Pérez Díaz
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:19:05
42Javier Ramos Domínguez
Loro Parque Tenerife Los Silos
+ 00:19:19
43Felipe Samuel Martín Hernández
Camping Nauta Tenerife - Ulevel
+ 00:19:24
44Yeray Delgado González
Dimurol - Retransicod
+ 00:19:32
45Ángel Casillas Martín
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:19:51
46Germán Castell Mallén
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:20:13
47Raúl Granados Pastor
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:20:33
48Brian Guerra Hernández
Dimurol - Retransicod
+ 00:20:40
49Diego Martín León
Dimurol - Retransicod
+ 00:20:40
50Esteban Cardona Ospina
Camping Nauta Tenerife - Ulevel
+ 00:21:31
51Pol Mulet Acosta
Team MP Group
+ 00:21:50
52Matt Watson
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:21:51
53Álvaro Carasa Granados
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:21:59
54Manuel Jesús Pérez Díaz
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:23:10
55Esteban José Pérez González
Vadebicis
+ 00:23:58
56José Sanz Gandía
Essax
+ 00:24:09
57Kevin Arteaga Calero
Camping Nauta Tenerife - Ulevel
+ 00:24:45
58Juan José Torres Díaz
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:24:58
59David García Rojas
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:25:14
60Antonio José Zamora Regalado
Dimurol - Retransicod
+ 00:25:30
61Torbjorn Alexander Hejman
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:26:06
62Tomás Viegas Martins
Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
+ 00:27:00
63Sergio Abreu González
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:29:22
64Julio Aníbal Gervacio Rosa
Riu Team
+ 00:29:26
65Adrián Perdomo González
Loro Parque Tenerife Los Silos
+ 00:30:55
66Mikel Castella Benedito
Essax
+ 00:31:26
67Adrián Fajardo Toledo
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:31:43
68Joan Pazos Fernández
Team MP Group
+ 00:34:13
69Luis Jacobo González Francisco
Vadebicis
+ 00:35:47
70Víctor Alfonso Rincón Romero
Vadebicis
+ 00:35:55
71Manuel Gastón Toledano Pérez
Camping Nauta Tenerife - Ulevel
+ 00:36:45
72Joao Leite
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:38:58