CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1David Delgado HiguerueloBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura09:52:46.000
2Alejandro Luna Del CerroPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:00:20
3Alberto Álvarez CamposBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura+ 00:00:33
4Vicente Hernaiz SantamaríaVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:00:35
5Cristóbal RamírezPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:00:49
6Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:00:53
7Daniel Martín MurielTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:01:04
8Jaume Guardeño RomaCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:01:06
9Elkin MalaverPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:01:09
10Antonio Eric Fagúndez LimaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:01:09
11Raúl Bastida NatividadTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:01:27
12Álvaro García VillegasTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:01:31
13Sergio Jiménez DuránBrocar - Alé+ 00:01:40
14Diego Martín-Lázaro GutiérrezSúper Froiz+ 00:01:45
15Cole DavisVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:01:47
16Guillermo Thomas Silva CoussanPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:01:57
17José AutranSúper Froiz+ 00:02:01
18Javier IbáñezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:02:15
19David González TiradoBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura+ 00:02:22
20Íñigo González IbarraClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:02:27
21Steven BayonaPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:03:46
22Devin ShorttPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:03:51
23Jhoan Naftan Badillo PereiraClub Ciclista Vigués+ 00:03:53
24Alex HoehnDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:04:05
25Edgar Esteban ClementeLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:04:47
26Charlie BeakeBrocar - Alé+ 00:04:54
27Rubén Fernández OliveiraRetelec - Team Cycling Galicia+ 00:05:04
28Iñaki Díaz MeleroCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:06:03
29Lucas Simoes LopesCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:06:31
30Borja Teruel MartínezTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:07:16
31Eduardo Armengol GonzaloLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:07:57
32Natxo González MartínezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:09:27
33Francesc BennassarDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:09:35
34Louis SuttonBrocar - Alé+ 00:09:48
35Abel Alonso VegaClub Ciclista Vigués+ 00:10:02
36Simone SanoDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:11:20
37Aitor Bugarín LedoLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:12:11
38Tom MartinBrocar - Alé+ 00:12:11
39Konstantinos PavlidesTeam Farto - BTC+ 00:12:48
40Jon IbarluzeaTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:15:21
41Raúl Casalderrey EsperónSúper Froiz+ 00:15:40
42Iago Medín LeiroLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:16:33
43Jan CastellónCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:18:15
44Alfredo Cascallana de la IglesiaClub Ciclista Vigués+ 00:19:18
45Adrián Felipe Rodríguez DiazTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:19:20
46Álvaro Carasa GranadosVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:20:02
47Pedro Luis Monroy CeballosSúper Froiz+ 00:21:27
48Antonio Barbero MartínezBicicletas Carlos - ULEVEL - Pecafer+ 00:22:10
49Álvaro Torrella TeruelDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:22:32
50Andrés González IglesiasCiudad de Oviedo+ 00:23:27
51Johann Sebastián León FlórezClub Ciclista Vigués+ 00:26:21
52Charlie GennerRetelec - Team Cycling Galicia+ 00:26:32
53Gleb KarpenkoVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:26:36
54Miguel Moya CanoDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:26:41
55Mario GraneroDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:26:48
56Alejandro Rodríguez GómezBicicletas Carlos - ULEVEL - Pecafer+ 00:29:11
57Rodrigo SilvaPorminho Team - UCT Trofa+ 00:29:12
58Carmelo Urbano FontiverosSúper Froiz+ 00:30:39
59Diogo AlmeidaPorminho Team - UCT Trofa+ 00:31:07
60Martín Barrero LópezVigo - Rías Baixas+ 00:31:36
61Jhonny MillánPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:31:48
62Fernando Lopes GonzálezLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:38:36
63Ginés López RibeiroTeam Oiense - Turonia Maglia+ 00:39:00
64Adrián Fajardo ToledoTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:41:17