Élite
Daniel Carreño Nin-de-Cardona
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Daniel Eguía Monge
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Adrián López Núñez
Mario López San Juan Suzuki Madrid - José Rivas
Juan Beñat Maynar Fernández
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Diego Ramos Mayor Crossbiker Pina Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Héctor Urbano Arias
Diego Calvo Díaz
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria Eibar - Debabarrena
Jorge Ocaña Esteban
Gabriel Ochando Escudero Zamora Enamora
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Daniel Eguía Monge
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Adrián López Núñez
Mario López San Juan Suzuki Madrid - José Rivas
Juan Beñat Maynar Fernández
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Diego Ramos Mayor Crossbiker Pina Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Héctor Urbano Arias
Diego Calvo Díaz
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria Eibar - Debabarrena
Jorge Ocaña Esteban
Gabriel Ochando Escudero Zamora Enamora
Sub-23
Júnior
Júnior Fem
Cadete
Andrés Canals Gómez
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Iván de la Cruz Gómez
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Aitor García Gascón
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Mauro Ibáñez López Mas Vatios
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Nuño Maroto Martín
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Nicolás Argüelles Coss
Rodrigo Díaz Corbalán Salchi Matrix Fitness
Lucas García Rodríguez
Eric González Galán Mas Vatios
Marcos Lastras Bravo
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jaime Sánchez Lafuente
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Iván de la Cruz Gómez
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Aitor García Gascón
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Mauro Ibáñez López Mas Vatios
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Nuño Maroto Martín
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Nicolás Argüelles Coss
Rodrigo Díaz Corbalán Salchi Matrix Fitness
Lucas García Rodríguez
Eric González Galán Mas Vatios
Marcos Lastras Bravo
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jaime Sánchez Lafuente
Cadete Fem
Gisela López López
Laura Lucas Vergara HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Celia Romo García
Carolina Tormo Iravedra HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Daniela Arauz Jiménez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Lucía Cerezo Vázquez Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Irene García Crespo Dlabuela Actrion Torre del Mar
María Victoria Moreno Martínez
Laura Lucas Vergara HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Celia Romo García
Carolina Tormo Iravedra HyD Carbajosa Empresarial
Daniela Arauz Jiménez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Lucía Cerezo Vázquez Academia Ciclista Racing Team
Irene García Crespo Dlabuela Actrion Torre del Mar
María Victoria Moreno Martínez
Master 30
Víctor Alonso Gómez Team FDM - Pina
José Antonio Arribas Jara
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Marcos Duque Ahijado Camali - Técnica 2
David Íñiguez Illán Camali - Técnica 2
Jonatan López Perrino
David Martínez Díaz
Borja Outerelo Gamarra
Ángel Salamanca Colmenarejo
Juan Manuel Corcobado Rodrigo
José Miguel Fernández Reviejo GSport Alma Wagen
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
José Antonio Arribas Jara
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Marcos Duque Ahijado Camali - Técnica 2
David Íñiguez Illán Camali - Técnica 2
Jonatan López Perrino
David Martínez Díaz
Borja Outerelo Gamarra
Ángel Salamanca Colmenarejo
Juan Manuel Corcobado Rodrigo
José Miguel Fernández Reviejo GSport Alma Wagen
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
Master 40
Carlos Bueno Santamaría
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Victor José de la Cruz Rivera
Julián Duque Moreno
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jacob Frontelo Gómez
Manuel García Barrajón
Nacho García González
Francisco García Solo-de-Zaldívar Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Fernando García-Abad Cantarero
Olay González García
Gustavo Gutiérrez Sánchez
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Óscar Martínez García
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Diego Palomo Sanz
Isaac Pérez del Villar
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Victor Rodríguez Sánchez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
César Soria Serrano Cillar de Silos - Veloclub
Víctor Taborcia Gutiérrez Grupo Impulso - Tubular Bikes
Ángel Valero Alegre
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Carlos De Andrea Martín
David de la Peña Beltrán
Francisco Javier Fernández Sánchez
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Miguel Ángel Moragón Martínez
Jorge Nañez Vegas
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Felipe Sánchez Cid
Rony Sandia Venot
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Victor José de la Cruz Rivera
Julián Duque Moreno
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jacob Frontelo Gómez
Manuel García Barrajón
Nacho García González
Francisco García Solo-de-Zaldívar Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Fernando García-Abad Cantarero
Olay González García
Gustavo Gutiérrez Sánchez
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Óscar Martínez García
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Diego Palomo Sanz
Isaac Pérez del Villar
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Victor Rodríguez Sánchez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
César Soria Serrano Cillar de Silos - Veloclub
Víctor Taborcia Gutiérrez Grupo Impulso - Tubular Bikes
Ángel Valero Alegre
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Carlos De Andrea Martín
David de la Peña Beltrán
Francisco Javier Fernández Sánchez
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Miguel Ángel Moragón Martínez
Jorge Nañez Vegas
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Felipe Sánchez Cid
Rony Sandia Venot
Master 40 Fem
Master 50
Mario Arce Díaz
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Antonio Cuerdo González
Marcos de Tena Gascón
Carlos Esteban Fernández
David Estrada Recio
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Álvaro David Ibáñez Muñoz
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
Emilio Lucas Romero
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Jesús Sánchez Sánchez
Iván Sánchez Vega
Felipe Sanchidrian Garro
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Francisco Javier Hermoso de Mendoza Salchi Matrix Fitness
Gonzalo Hontoria de Andrés
José María Ordejón Rontome Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Francesc Robert Ribes
José Carlos Sánchez Segovia
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Antonio Cuerdo González
Marcos de Tena Gascón
Carlos Esteban Fernández
David Estrada Recio
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Álvaro David Ibáñez Muñoz
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
Emilio Lucas Romero
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Jesús Sánchez Sánchez
Iván Sánchez Vega
Felipe Sanchidrian Garro
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Francisco Javier Hermoso de Mendoza Salchi Matrix Fitness
Gonzalo Hontoria de Andrés
José María Ordejón Rontome Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Francesc Robert Ribes
José Carlos Sánchez Segovia
Master 50 Fem