CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Lizarte
04:01:10.000
2Davide Piganzoli
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:31
3José Luis Faura Asensio
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:54
4Iker Trigo Hernández
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:00:55
5Lucas Towers
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:01:10
6Ferrán Robert Torrents
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:01:10
7Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
+ 00:01:20
8Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Súper Froiz
+ 00:01:30
9Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:01:34
10Sinuhé Fernández Rodríguez
Lizarte
+ 00:01:34
11Alex Díaz Álvarez
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 00:01:34
12Ángel Coterillo González
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:01:56
13Asier Pablo González Quintana
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:02:15
14Pablo Carrascosa Miller
Lizarte
+ 00:02:15
15Pablo Ara Pérez
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:02:29
16Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:02:42
17Alejandro Franco González
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:03:06
18Andoni López de Abetxuko
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:03:06
19Dylan Jiménez Arias
Lizarte
+ 00:03:06
20Iñaki Díaz Melero
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:03:06
21Joseba López Cuesta
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:03:06
22Adrián Felipe Rodríguez Diaz
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:03:06
23Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:04:26
24Nixon Rosero
Lizarte
+ 00:04:26
25Imanol Álvarez Arriola
Eiser - Hirumet
+ 00:04:51
26Francisco Muñoz Llana
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:04:51
27Miguel Juan Castellano
Manuela Fundación
+ 00:04:52
28Cristóbal Ramírez
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:05:00
29Unax Iztueta
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 00:05:24
30Christian Albrechtsen
Smartdry Development Team
+ 00:05:30
31Francisco Peñuela
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:05:30
32Tom Martin
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:05:30
33Íñigo González Ibarra
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
+ 00:05:30
34Devin Shortt
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:05:46
35Sergio Jiménez Durán
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:05:51
36Mikel Mújika
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:05:51
37Elkin Malaver
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:05:51
38Alejandro Tomás Lovera Moreira
Ulevel - Safir Fruits
+ 00:05:51
39Aleix Saumell
Team MP Group
+ 00:05:51
40David José Mendoza Freitez
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:05:51
41Diego Herrán
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:05:51
42Álvaro Sagrado Perez
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:05:51
43Vicente Hernaiz Santamaría
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:05:51
44Sergio Ginés Quilez
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:05:51
45Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
Eiser - Hirumet
+ 00:05:55
46José Marín Aragón
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:06:12
47Guillem Sánchez Moliné
Team MP Group
+ 00:06:22
48Fernando Santos Monje
Escribano Sports
+ 00:06:28
49Eloi Salas Pasto
Team MP Group
+ 00:07:01
50Daniel Martín Muriel
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:07:06
51Jorge Gutiérrez González
Lizarte
+ 00:07:10
52Miguel Ángel Silva Muñoz
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:07:33
53Louis Sutton
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:07:46
54Unai Esparza
Grupo Eulen - Nuuk
+ 00:08:01
55Yago Segovia Escribano
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:08:59
56Iker Mintegi Claver
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:08:59
57David Domínguez Vílchez
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:09:57
58Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:09:57
59Kacper Smreczek
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:10:20
60Ignacio Rodríguez Mingorance
Manuela Fundación
+ 00:11:10
61Julen García Díaz
Grupo Eulen - Nuuk
+ 00:11:26
62Daniel Mellado Tamayo
Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
+ 00:11:37
63Jorge Gálvez López
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:12:05
64Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:12:05
65Samuel Painter
La Tova - Huesca La Magia
+ 00:12:05
66Alberto Navarro Ainz
Escribano Sports
+ 00:12:08
67Manuel Rodríguez Alonso
Súper Froiz
+ 00:12:13
68Endika Balza de Vallejo
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 00:12:15
69Pedro Luis Monroy Ceballos
Súper Froiz
+ 00:12:22
70Samuel Fernández García
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:12:31
71Adrián Albiach Melado
Ulevel - Safir Fruits
+ 00:12:55
72Joan Pazos Fernández
Team MP Group
+ 00:13:07
73Eneko Arrospide Malkorra
Eibar - Debabarrena
+ 00:13:10
74Jon Ibarluzea
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:13:10
75Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 00:13:12
76Charlie Beake
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:13:21
77Jan Castellón
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:13:27
78Martín Rey
Vigo - Rías Baixas
+ 00:13:37
79Alejandro Martínez Bayán
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:13:37
80Enrique Calahorra Custardoy
La Tova - Huesca La Magia
+ 00:13:56
81Álvaro García Villegas
Telco'm - On Clima - Oses
+ 00:13:56
82Adam Bent
Eiser - Hirumet
+ 00:13:56
83Mario Granero
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:13:56
84Iván Palomeque Fernández
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:13:56
85Josep Tomàs
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:14:03
86Beñat Fernández Loiola
Eibar - Debabarrena
+ 00:14:29
87Haritz Sein Sánchez
Eibar - Debabarrena
+ 00:14:29
88Ailetz Lasa Lizárraga
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:14:46
89Jon Gil Velaz
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:14:46
90Arkaitz Garmendia
Eibar - Debabarrena
+ 00:14:49
91Ari Scott
Smartdry Development Team
+ 00:15:34
92Alex Hoehn
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:15:37
93Luis Flauzino
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:15:44
94Gerard Bofill Xucla
Eiser - Hirumet
+ 00:15:44
95Oriol Parella Urban
Smartdry Development Team
+ 00:15:44
96Asier Castilla Picaza
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:15:44
97Jon Arakama Zeberio
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:15:44
98Pedro López Marín
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:15:56
99Jorge González Segurado
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
+ 00:16:13
100Diego Martín-Lázaro Gutiérrez
Súper Froiz
+ 00:16:23
101Antonio González Torres
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:16:35
102Luis Daniel Zea Contreras
Grupo Eulen - Nuuk
+ 00:16:35
103Eder Izcara
Globalia - Zamora Enamora
+ 00:16:35
104Nicolás Alustiza Goenaga
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
+ 00:16:35
105Arturo Cantera Carrasco
Escribano Sports
+ 00:17:03
106Diego Uriarte Belzunegi
Lizarte
+ 00:17:20
107Aimar Aiestarán Goikoetxea
Eibar - Debabarrena
+ 00:18:17
108David Ramón Rubinat
Team MP Group
+ 00:18:53
109Daniel Cavia Sanz
Eiser - Hirumet
+ 00:19:38
110Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
Súper Froiz
+ 00:20:12
111Alejandro Luna Del Cerro
Previley Maglia Coforma Bembibre
+ 00:20:27