CLASIFICACIÓN MÁSTER-40 MASCULINA
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Andrés Calvete Candal
00:43:56.000
2Isaac Suárez Fernández
+ 00:01:04
3Enrique Soler Quilis
+ 00:01:30
4José Luis Ruiz Dorado
Goros Bike - Salcedo
+ 00:01:38
5Albert Juvanteny Sánchez
+ 00:01:51
6Álvaro García Caballero
+ 00:01:54
7Marc Clapes Pratdesaba
+ 00:01:59
8Javier Cabanes Castello
+ 00:02:11
9Israel Castañeda Ríos
+ 00:02:13
10David Quiles Alaminos
+ 00:02:16
11Pablo Egeda Maldonado
+ 00:02:20
12Abel Escobar Trujillo
+ 00:02:22
13Bernat Pou Aregall
+ 00:02:24
14Francisco José Zarzoso Tomás
+ 00:02:25
15Santi Martínez Molina
+ 00:02:25
16Jaume Caro Mañosa
+ 00:02:46
17Albert Datsira Vila
+ 00:03:05
18Iván Iglesias Muñoz
+ 00:03:12
19Jordi Galofré Vicente
+ 00:03:12
20David Comellas Aguilar
+ 00:03:17
21Oscar González López
+ 00:03:25
22Sergio Zarzoso Tomás
+ 00:03:27
23Joan Freixa Marcelo
+ 00:03:29
24Rubén Sanz Sebastia
+ 00:03:41
25Xevi Cubi Pujol
+ 00:03:44
26Óscar Garrido Forcadell
+ 00:03:44
27David Bragulat Vila
+ 00:03:55
28Sergio Diez Tapia
+ 00:04:01
29Abel Mora Lizana
+ 00:04:03
30Jaume Gallifa Mengibar
+ 00:04:05
31Marc Plans Beltrán
+ 00:04:14
32Filiberto Mateu Ribes
+ 00:04:17
33Santi Francàs Boix
+ 00:04:27
34Andrés García Verdú
+ 00:04:27
35Juan Carlos de la Torre Carreño
+ 00:04:38
36Óscar Álvarez Ayala
+ 00:05:08
37Magín González Romero
+ 00:05:10
38Félix del Pino López
+ 00:05:26
39Ricardo Sasigain Elorza
+ 00:05:28
40Josep Carles Pome Arnau
+ 00:05:28
41Ricardo Sancho Martínez
+ 00:05:28
42José Antonio Zorrilla Idañez
+ 00:05:33
43Félix Morera Gámez
+ 00:05:33
44Jordi Pous Lorenzo
+ 00:05:36
45Manuel Muñoz Ruiz
Pabisa Hotels Cycling Team
+ 00:05:52
46Arnau Rota Cano
+ 00:05:54
47César Ruiz Martínez
+ 00:05:55
48Xavier Castañer Blanco
+ 00:05:57
49Andrés Millán Velasco
Randonneur Cultura Ciclista
+ 00:05:59
50David Grifoll Vidal
+ 00:06:23
51Jordi Guardia Rabinad
+ 00:06:37
52David Colomer Cabarrocas
+ 00:06:37
53Jeremi Alfonso Rodríguez
+ 00:06:56
54Oscar Saceda Elvira
+ 00:07:05
55Joan Calvera Porta
+ 00:07:05
56Isaac Viniegra Donaire
+ 00:07:11
57Julio Rodrigo García
Imeca Cycling Team
+ 00:07:11
58Aitor García Simal
+ 00:07:39
59Carles Sala Martínez
+ 00:07:48
60Juan Antonio Viana Cladera
+ 1 vuelta
61Luis Ballesteros
+ 1 vuelta
62Bernardus Veltman
+ 1 vuelta
63Manuel Perelló Molina
+ 1 vuelta