Élite
Daniel Carreño Nin-de-Cardona
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Aaron Cordero Tomás Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Ignacio Merchán Narbona
Illán Alfredo Perales Aparicio
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Pedro Antonio Pérez Lepe Bicicletas Valdayo
Diego Ramos Mayor Crossbiker Pina Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Ángel Casillas Martín Bicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura
Aaron Cordero Tomás Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Víctor González del Pozo Argustec - Desokupacionlegal.com
Jorge González Gámez Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Carlos Hernández García Cross Chicken
Gonzalo Herranz Vega
Daniel Jiménez Honrado
Ignacio Merchán Narbona
Illán Alfredo Perales Aparicio
Daniel Pérez Álvarez Oviedo.es
Pedro Antonio Pérez Lepe Bicicletas Valdayo
Diego Ramos Mayor Crossbiker Pina Team
Manuel Sánchez Álvarez Salchi Matrix Fitness
Sub-23
Júnior
Júnior Fem
Cadete
Nicolás Argüelles Coss
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Andoni de la Rosa Sánchez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Rodrigo Díaz Corbalán Salchi Matrix Fitness
Rodrigo Fernández Montealegre
Teo García Bajo
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Martín Gutiérrez Montalvo
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Erik Laiglesia Roncal Sakana Group - ALEA Cadete
Nuño Maroto Martín
Jorge Martínez Villaverde
Samuel Pastor Vizcaíno
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jaime Sánchez Lafuente
Rodrigo Sánchez Lafuente Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Alonso Sánchez López
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Izan Casillas Martín Sanse Cadete
Mario Castro Sánchez
Andoni de la Rosa Sánchez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Marcos de Tena Tapiador
Daniel del Casar Collado
Rodrigo Díaz Corbalán Salchi Matrix Fitness
Rodrigo Fernández Montealegre
Teo García Bajo
Hugo Gómez Vicente
Iker Gutiérrez Madrid
Martín Gutiérrez Montalvo
Pablo Jiménez Vera-y-Frías
Erik Laiglesia Roncal Sakana Group - ALEA Cadete
Nuño Maroto Martín
Jorge Martínez Villaverde
Samuel Pastor Vizcaíno
Jeannot Plaza Retuerta Salchi Matrix Fitness
Jaime Sánchez Lafuente
Rodrigo Sánchez Lafuente Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Alonso Sánchez López
Mario Sánchez Rodríguez
Hugo Zarapuz Ontoria Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Mateo Zarco Martín Team FDM - Pina
Cadete Fem
Master 30
Víctor Alonso Gómez Team FDM - Pina
Jorge Cantalicio Calero
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Javier Encinas Minguez
Pedro Escabias Jiménez
José Miguel Fernández Reviejo GSport Alma Wagen
José Luis Gómez Carrasco
David Íñiguez Illán Camali - Técnica 2
Jonatan López Perrino
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
David Martínez Díaz
Miguel Méndez Fernández Salchi Matrix Fitness
Joel Zarceño Martínez
Jorge Cantalicio Calero
Ernesto Coronado Herraiz
Abel de la Campa Bernárdez Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Javier Encinas Minguez
Pedro Escabias Jiménez
José Miguel Fernández Reviejo GSport Alma Wagen
José Luis Gómez Carrasco
David Íñiguez Illán Camali - Técnica 2
Jonatan López Perrino
Jorge López Pueyo Getafe C.C.
David Martínez Díaz
Miguel Méndez Fernández Salchi Matrix Fitness
Joel Zarceño Martínez
Master 40
Álvaro Astiz Conde
Pedro Berna Roqueta
Emiliano Caballero Delgado
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Carlos Curiel Sánchez
Daniel Díaz del Olmo
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel García Barrajón
Nacho García González
Santiago García López
Francisco García Solo-de-Zaldívar Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Fernando García-Abad Cantarero
Olay González García
Gustavo Gutiérrez Sánchez
Raúl López Fernández
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Jorge Martín Sánchez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Antonio Merino Mora
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Diego Palomo Sanz
Francisco Parejo Alba Your Bike - ULB Sport
Fernando Pastor Bardal
José Luis Pastor Pastor
Isaac Pérez del Villar
Felipe Pérez Ramiro
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Jorge Puebla Martínez-Villasante
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Victor Rodríguez Sánchez Salchi Matrix Fitness
David Rojas Villaluenga
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Felipe Sánchez Cid
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Julio Sánchez Rodríguez
Juan Sánchez Ruiz
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
Rubén Sánchez Terres Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Ángel Valero Alegre
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Pedro Berna Roqueta
Emiliano Caballero Delgado
Israel Castañeda Ríos
Carlos Curiel Sánchez
Daniel Díaz del Olmo
Luis Espinosa Martín
Sergio Esteban Fernández
Francisco Andrés Fernández Tarjuelo Salchi Matrix Fitness
Javier Fornies Díaz Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel García Barrajón
Nacho García González
Santiago García López
Francisco García Solo-de-Zaldívar Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
Fernando García-Abad Cantarero
Olay González García
Gustavo Gutiérrez Sánchez
Raúl López Fernández
Carlos Luengo López
Francisco Manteca Bueno
José Miguel Martí Calabuig Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Martín Jiménez
Jorge Martín Sánchez
Iván Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Álvaro Martínez Díaz
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Antonio Merino Mora
Javier Miguélez Oviedo
José Ramón Millán García Bikery - Denpros CX Team
José Manuel Morales Chico Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
David Moreno Umbría
Diego Palomo Sanz
Francisco Parejo Alba Your Bike - ULB Sport
Fernando Pastor Bardal
José Luis Pastor Pastor
Isaac Pérez del Villar
Felipe Pérez Ramiro
Miguel Plaza Grediaga Salchi Matrix Fitness
Manuel Prado Rubiños
Jorge Puebla Martínez-Villasante
Juan José Retamosa Lorenzo
Jorge Rodríguez García
Victor Rodríguez Sánchez Salchi Matrix Fitness
David Rojas Villaluenga
Miguel Ros Martínez
David Sabadell Parrado
Felipe Sánchez Cid
Ernesto Sánchez-Quiñones Saboya
Julio Sánchez Rodríguez
Juan Sánchez Ruiz
Alberto Sánchez Saceda Hotel Marriott Cycling Team
Rubén Sánchez Terres Bikery - Denpros CX Team
Ángel Valero Alegre
Juan Videgain Jiménez
Master 40 Fem
Master 50
José Luis Arenal Rodríguez
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Antonio Cuerdo González
Guillermo de Portugal de la Sal
Marcos de Tena Gascón
David Estrada Recio
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
José Ignacio Jiménez Pérez
Pedro Jiménez Villanueva Salchi Matrix Fitness
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
José María Ordejón Rontome Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Alberto Sánchez Córdoba Salchi Matrix Fitness
Alfredo Sánchez Reina
Jesús Sánchez Sánchez
Iván Sánchez Vega
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Marcos Vale García
José Antonio Barrera Santos P.C. Paloma - Ayto Fuenlabrada
José Luis Bustillo Alfaro
Antonio Cuerdo González
Guillermo de Portugal de la Sal
Marcos de Tena Gascón
David Estrada Recio
Juan Manuel Gallego Aldama Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Juan Manuel García Iglesias
Jorge Jiménez Gómez
Carlos Jiménez Lucía
José Ignacio Jiménez Pérez
Pedro Jiménez Villanueva Salchi Matrix Fitness
Daniel Lorca Diez Team FDM - Pina
David Martínez Aguirre Salchi Matrix Fitness
Óscar Moreno Albarrán
José María Ordejón Rontome Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Manuel Pérez Martín
José Antonio Pérez Martínez Uves X-Sauce Racing Team
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
David Rodríguez Sanz Getafe C.C.
Alberto Sánchez Córdoba Salchi Matrix Fitness
Alfredo Sánchez Reina
Jesús Sánchez Sánchez
Iván Sánchez Vega
José Luis Sanz Fernández Alg Fisio Tres Cantos
Marcos Vale García