CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Gleb SyritsaC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona02:38:19.000
2Daniel Joseph BonelloCiclos Oleka00:00:02
3José Alcaina SalvadorControlpack00:00:02
4Alex Ulloa AlbaProton Cycling Academy00:00:17
5Gonzalo Ariño BolinchesEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:00:17
6Denis Denisov00:01:15
7Daniil ValgonenC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
8Nikita BersenevC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
9Nicklas NissenControlpack00:01:15
10Axier CasadoBaqué Cycling Team00:01:15
11Roger Puig VenturaCiclos Oleka00:01:15
12Juan Sánchez GavilánHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro00:01:15
13Arseny MnikiforovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
14David Gómez CazorlaTeam MP Group00:01:15
15Andrew LydicSmartdry Development Team00:01:15
16Santiago GarzonAix-en-Provence00:01:15
17Marcel PallarésBaqué Cycling Team00:01:15
18Diederik DeelenCiclos Oleka00:01:15
19Benjamín Prades ReverteControlpack00:01:15
20Ferrán Robert TorrentsValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes00:01:15
21Tristan CardewCiclos Oleka00:01:15
22Óscar Cabanas QuintelaProton Cycling Academy00:01:15
23Antonio Lozano AleoEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:01:15
24Jordi Caballer FuronesISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
25Abel Balderstone RoumensCaja Rural - Alea00:01:15
26Guillem Surinyach CaseroControlpack00:01:15
27Jerome RausAix-en-Provence00:01:15
28Rafael Mira00:01:15
29Marc Naveira VisusHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro00:01:15
30Adriá Bartrina MorenoEiser - Hirumet00:01:15
31Daniel Reyes GloriaControlpack00:01:15
32Antoine Lamy00:01:15
33Adriá Durán TejedorISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
34Jan CastellónCaja Rural - Alea00:01:15
35Egor IgoshevC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
36Mario SilvaObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
37Joan Soler Güell00:01:15
38Marc Saura BenazetProton Cycling Academy00:01:15
39Borja Ibáñez TorresISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
40Ali Lachheb CanalsISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
41Óscar Lara Ferré00:01:15
42Adrián García HernándezObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
43Ivan NovolodskiiC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
44Unax Lara GartziaHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro00:01:15
45Alfonso García CastilloCiclos Oleka00:01:15
46Andreu Casals Griera00:01:15
47Guillem Sánchez MolinéTeam MP Group00:01:15
48Francisco José Sánchez GhioObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
49Rubén Varela TorresObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
50Anastasio Ibáñez Ascensión00:01:15
51Gerard Bofill XuclaEiser - Hirumet00:01:15
52Nicolae BumbuSmartdry Development Team00:01:15
53Antoni Diaz López00:01:15
54Lev GonovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
55Arnau Solé VallControlpack00:01:15
56Mauro GarcíaProton Cycling Academy00:01:15
57Magí Miró BernadóProton Cycling Academy00:01:15
58Joel Villaverde RodríguezEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:01:15
59Carlos Lapuerta Mediavilla00:01:15
60Joan Antoni Gassó SeguraEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:01:15
61Xavier Gómez JordanaEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:01:15
62Lluc AgustíISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
63Javier Sánchez PalazónEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:01:15
64Pau Domenech CallauCiclos Oleka00:01:15
65Oriol Muntanyola LladóControlpack00:01:15
66Ignacio Pérez AraObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
67Gerard Lopez GomezEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:01:15
68Guillem Castellvell Vidal00:01:15
69Miquel Martínez SeminoProton Cycling Academy00:01:15
70Jofré Prunera MacíasCiclos Oleka00:01:15
71Marc Dueñas CasamayorISB - Erbos Bikes00:01:15
72Ricard Gimeno PerramónObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:01:15
73Ilia SchegolkovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:01:15
74Ot Valls Pujol00:01:15
75Blais Rodríguez Sabaté00:01:15
76William Harper00:01:15
77Eloi Salas PastoTeam MP Group00:01:26
78Albert Álvarez Zurera00:01:55
79Francesc Girones TorrellesEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:02:02
80Juan José Torres DíazEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes00:02:49
81Ivan SmirnovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona00:02:49
82Nathan FontenayAix-en-Provence00:02:49
83Josep Maria Capell GorguesEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:02:59
84Carlos Guiral SolerEnergianufri - C.C. Pardinyes00:02:59
85Javier LucianiProton Cycling Academy00:03:01
86Ignasi LambeaTeam MP Group00:03:01
87Albert Parera ParcetSmartdry Development Team00:03:01
88Iván Bustos LaraISB - Erbos Bikes00:03:01
89Marc Llobet DomingoCiclos Oleka00:03:01
90Pere Garriga SánchezSmartdry Development Team00:03:01
91Carles VenturaSmartdry Development Team00:03:01
92Salvador Trías Sentis00:03:01
93Albert Cuspinera PermanyerISB - Erbos Bikes00:03:04
94Antonio Tomás00:04:56
95Rubén Pérez MurianaObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:06:01
96Roger Raposo TorresISB - Erbos Bikes00:06:01
97Francisco VillatoroObrabitat - Mes que Pedals00:07:22