Mauro González se impone a Pablo Rodríguez en Maceda

0

Élite y Sub 23
1 1006 GONZALEZ,MAURO ELITE SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:46:49
2 1073 RODRIGUEZ,PABLO SUB23 GRUPO HIRUMET-TALDEA 00:47:34 45 seg.
3 1057 GONZALEZ,PAULO SUB23 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:48:12 1:23 min.
4 1020 MANZANO,JAVIER ELITE TIO DEL MAZO C.D. 00:48:55 2:06 min.
5 1002 JUNCAL,JAIME ELITE AQUAGEST 00:49:00 2:11 min.
6 1060 SOUSA,JONATHAN SUB23 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:49:15 2:26 min.
7 1003 ALONSO,JOSE MANUEL ELITE CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:49:15 2:26 min.
8 1058 CHAS,BRAIS SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 00:50:00 3:11 min.
9 1052 SOUSA,Francisco SUB23 CANDIBYKE 00:50:48 3:59 min.
10 1011 REY,ALVARO ANTON ELITE CAMBRE C.C. 00:50:57 4:08 min.
11 1054 LOSADA,IVAN SUB23 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:51:18 4:29 min.
12 1072 GONZALEZ,MANUEL SUB23 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:51:18 4:29 min.
13 1015 OTERO,DARIO MANUEL ELITE COSTA VELLA C.C. 00:51:36 4:47 min.
14 1070 LOPEZ,DANIEL SUB23 CAMBRE CAEIRO 00:51:36 4:47 min.
15 1005 GUERRA,FERNANDO ELITE COSTA VELLA C.C. 00:52:36 5:47 min.
16 1056 ALVAREZ,ROI SUB23 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:53:34 6:45 min.
17 1075 GARCIA,IAGO SUB23 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 01:00:00 1 Vts
18 1021 HERNANDEZ,JOSE ANTON ELITE BICISPRINT VILLARALBO C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
19 1013 MOURE,CARLOS ELITE ORENSANO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
20 1061 VALVERDE,ADRIAN SUB23 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 1019 ALVAREZ,ROBERTO ELITE EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA 01:00:00 2 Vts

 Féminas Élite

1 2076 CASTRO,ISABEL F-ELI AQUAGEST C.C. 00:00:00
2 2053 DUARTE,DESIREE F-CAD AQUAGEST 00:00:00 mt.
3 2073 BARROS,MARIA JESUS F-ELI CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:00:00 mt.
4 2054 CONDE,XIANA F-CAD ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:00:00 mt.
5 2052 TRABAZO,IRENE F-CAD MARIN C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
6 2060 SANIN,LORENA F-JUN CAMBRE C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
7 2055 DIAZ,PAULA F-CAD GUTTRANS 00:00:00 mt.
8 2056 GARCIA,CANDELA F-CAD GUTTRANS 00:00:00 mt.
9 2050 GONZALEZ,ZAIDA F-CAD EL ROSAL C.C. 00:00:00 mt.
10 2061 ARAUJO,CLAUDIA COSM F-JUN CORUXO C.C. 00:00:00 mt. 

 
Máster 30

1 709 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE MA-30 SPOL C.C. 00:36:54
2 713 CARRETERO,LUCIANO JE MA-30 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:37:04 10 seg.
3 712 ALVAREZ,GUILLERMO MA-30 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:37:12 18 seg.
4 721 MARTINEZ,ADOLFO MA-30 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 00:37:12 18 seg.
5 725 RODRIGUEZ,DAVID MA-30 VIGO MASTER C. 00:38:47 1:53 min.
6 722 REY,XAN MA-30 REY C.C. 00:38:50 1:56 min.
7 701 CATOIRA,ALBERTO MA-30 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 00:38:52 1:58 min.
8 707 MARTINEZ,XAVIER MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:38:54 2:00 min.
9 703 GARCIA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-30 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:39:22 2:28 min.
10 706 MENDEZ,ALFONSO MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:39:33 2:39 min.
11 749 ARMADA,MANUEL MA-30 MONFORTE C.C. 00:39:33 2:39 min.
12 727 RAMOS,JOSE MANUEL MA-30 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:40:15 3:21 min.
13 719 PEREIRO,JOSE MANUEL MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:40:31 3:37 min.
14 731 IGLESIAS,ANGEL MA-30 RIA DE VIGO C.C. 00:40:42 3:48 min.
15 728 GESTAL,JOSE DAVID MA-30 CAMBRE C.C. 00:41:47 4:53 min.
16 708 CAMIÑA,MARIO MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 00:42:10 5:16 min.
17 710 DEL RIO,JOSE ALBERTO MA-30 MARIN C.C. 00:42:32 5:38 min.
18 737 GONZALEZ,JAVIER MA-30 ORENSANO C.C. 00:43:04 6:10 min.
19 717 PEREIRA,ISMAEL MA-30 VAGALUME C. 00:43:38 6:44 min.
20 750 FERNANDEZ,JESUS ALBE MA-30 BOTAFUMEIRO P.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 732 VILA,JOSE MA-30 CORUXO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
22 754 GONZALEZ,BENITO MA-30 DE LA FUENTE C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
23 740 FERNANDEZ,JORGE MA-30 PONTEAREAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
24 704 SOUTO,RICARDO MA-30 PONTEAREAS C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
25 742 RUA,BENJAMIN MA-30 CAMBRE C.C. 01:00:00 2 Vts  

 Máster 40

1 404 SOUSA,Antonio MA-40 CANDIBYKE 00:38:26
2 429 FORMOSO,JOSE VICENTE MA-40 DUMBRIA C.C. 00:38:26 mt.
3 433 CONDE,XULIO XOSE MA-40 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:38:27 1 seg.
4 406 RODRIGUEZ,HUGO SAUL MA-40 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ G.D. 00:38:27 1 seg.
5 412 REY,MIGUEL MA-40 ARTEIXO-MB3 C.C. 00:39:12 46 seg.
6 410 MAGARIÑOS,JOSE MARIA MA-40 AQUAGEST C.C. 00:39:14 48 seg.
7 403 GOMEZ,JOSE MANUEL MA-40 CORBELO C.C. 00:39:25 59 seg.
8 415 OTERO,MANUEL MA-40 PICARAÑA A.D.C. 00:40:10 1:44 min.
9 401 CASTRO,MARIO MA-40 PADRONES C.C. 00:41:50 3:24 min.
10 421 BARREIRO,JOSE MA-40 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 00:41:50 3:24 min.
11 408 SAA,ANTONIO MA-40 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:42:15 3:49 min.
12 428 GONZALEZ,OSCAR MA-40 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:42:15 3:49 min.
13 431 GARCIA,FRANCISCO JA MA-40 A PONTE VELLA A.D. 00:43:30 5:04 min.
14 441 FERNANDEZ,FERNANDO MA-40 CODIGO ATLANTICO G.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
15 425 ALVAREZ,ANGEL LUIS MA-40 CORUXO C.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
16 432 BRANDARIZ,JULIO MA-40 MONTE XALO P.C. 00:45:12 6:46 min.
17 417 CELA,JULIO MIGUEL MA-40 CAMBRE C.C. 00:46:30 8:04 min.
18 413 VILA,ESTEBAN MA-40 VAGALUME C. 00:46:59 8:33 min.
19 440 ESTEVEZ,JAVIER MA-40 BTT VERIN C. 00:46:59 8:33 min.
20 439 PRADO,LUIS MA-40 MEIRA C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
21 436 PEREZ,ALBERTO CARL MA-40 VAGALUME C. 01:00:00 1 Vts  

 Máster 50

1 506 CARRERA,VALERIANO MA-50 SPOL C.C. 01:00:00
2 509 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE MANUE MA-50 SPOL C.C. 01:00:00 mt.
3 511 GONZALEZ,JOSE MANUEL MA-50 MACEDA C.C. 01:00:00 mt. 


Junior

1 111 DIZ,ANGEL JUN-1 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:38:00
2 130 FERNANDEZ,RAUL JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 00:38:00 mt.
3 101 PORTELA,ANTONIO JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 00:40:46 2:46 min.
4 109 GONZALEZ,JAVIER JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:40:46 2:46 min.
5 112 GONZALEZ,RAUL JUN-1 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:41:51 3:51 min.
6 105 MOTA,CRISTIAN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:41:52 3:52 min.
7 108 AMADO,DAVID JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:41:52 3:52 min.
8 114 PADIN,Gabriel JUN-1 C.C. MARIN 00:42:12 4:12 min.
9 120 TOME,JON ANDER JUN-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:43:01 5:01 min.
10 117 MONTERO,MIGUEL JUN-1 COMPOSTELANO C.C. 00:43:01 5:01 min.
11 168 GOMEZ,KEVIN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:43:21 5:21 min.
12 104 AVELLEIRA,ADRIAN JUN-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:44:01 6:01 min.
13 110 MAQUIEIRA,MANUEL JUN-1 CONCELLO DO PORRIÑO 00:45:21 7:21 min.
14 134 MOVILLA,SERGIO JUN-1 ACADEMIA POSTAL ACTYON 00:45:21 7:21 min.
15 118 LOPEZ,ALVARO JUN-1 COMPOSTELANO C.C. 01:00:00 1 Vts
16 106 PEREZ,JORGE JUN-1 EXPERT 01:00:00 1 Vts
17 119 VILLAR,FRANCISCO JUN-1 C.C. COMPOSTELANO 01:00:00 1 Vts
18 129 COIMBRA,CRISTOBAL JUN-1 HERMANOS OZORES-A ROSALEI 01:00:00 1 Vts  

 Cadetes
1 38 PIÑEIRO,DANIEL CAD-1 CORUXO C.C. 00:26:25
2 22 SOTO,SAMUEL CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:26:27 2 seg.
3 31 GONZALEZ,SAMUEL CAD-1 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:27:15 50 seg.
4 36 GONZALEZ,DIEGO CAD-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:28:05 1:40 min.
5 23 ALVAREZ,MARCO ALEJAN CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:28:16 1:51 min.
6 34 MARTINS,ALBERTO CAD-1 RIAS BAIXAS C.C. 00:28:18 1:53 min.
7 39 SENDIN,BRAIS CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:28:54 2:29 min.
8 35 CHAS,JOSE ROBERTO CAD-1 CAMBRE C.C. 00:30:00 3:35 min.
9 40 SUAREZ,MIGUEL CAD-1 GUTTRANS 00:30:50 4:25 min.
10 27 SAA,ROMAN CAD-1 MACEDA C.C. 00:30:54 4:29 min.
11 30 LORENZO,MANUEL ALEJA CAD-1 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO C.C. 00:31:26 5:01 min.
12 15 SOBRINO,ERO CAD-1 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:32:59 6:34 min.
13 13 VILLA,XOEL CAD-1 EL ROSAL C.C. 00:34:47 8:22 min.
14 25 FERNANDEZ,XABIER CAD-1 PONTEAREAS C.C. 00:35:18 8:53 min. 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here