Josep Betalú ganador en Ciutat de Lleida

0

Elite/sub23

1 22 BETALU,Josep ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 00:57:50
2 15 CARNICER,Francesc Xa ELITE PALOU CLUB CICLISTA 00:59:31 1:41 min.
3 55 ALVAREZ,Gerard SUB21 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 01:00:16 2:26 min.
4 51 DOMENECH,Oriol SUB23 INTERFLON 01:00:53 3:03 min.
5 2 GARCIA,Francesc ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:01:30 3:40 min.
6 58 ALVAREZ,David SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:01:45 3:55 min.
7 64 NADAL,Josep SUB23 MOPESA 01:02:06 4:16 min.
8 59 SOLE,Arnau SUB21 MOPESA 01:02:31 4:41 min.
9 17 CUCURULL,Arnau ELITE C.C. TORELLO 01:03:19 5:29 min.
10 63 BAIGES,Eduard SUB23 MO!!ET 01:04:09 6:19 min.
11 5 ROTA,Arnau ELITE ESCAPA – SPECIALIZED 01:05:01 7:11 min.
12 25 BAU,Enric ELITE CX OSONA 00:58:53 a 1 Volta
13 52 CULLELL,Jorda SUB23 FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 00:59:02 a 1 Volta
14 12 COSTA,Bernat ELITE BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:59:20 a 1 Volta
15 9 BONAVIDA,Marc ELITE PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 01:01:23 a 1 Volta
16 23 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE MOPESA 01:01:39 a 1 Volta
17 3 PEDRET,Rafel ELITE HUNCHBACK SOCIETY BARCELO 01:02:29 a 1 Volta
18 61 FORTUNY,Roger SUB21 MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 01:03:53 a 1 Volta
19 60 BATET,Joan SUB23 CICLES SANS 00:59:54 a 2 Voltes

Junior:
1 161 RUIZ,Oriol JUN-2 CHAIN REACTION 00:44:14 min.
2 164 DONIGA,Ot JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:45:00 46 seg.
3 166 MARQUEZ,Marti JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:46:11 1:57 min.
4 163 PAYET,David JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:49:33 5:19 min.
5 167 DACHS,Oriol JUN-1 ESTEVE 00:47:52 a 1 Volta

Cadetes:
1 210 CARBONELL,Aitor CAD-2 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:34:38
2 207 NAVARRO,Corentin CAD-2 VELO SPRINT NARBONAISE 00:37:20 2:42 min.
3 211 RUIZ,Alex CAD-1 COMDIBAL 00:41:21 6:43 min.
4 206 BAIGES,Marius CAD-1 JIMARAN S.L. 00:33:44 a 1 Volta
5 232 VALLES,Blanca F-CAD AJUNTAMENT D´ÒDENA 00:34:37 a 1 Volta

Féminas élite:
1 221 SMITH,Joanna F-ELI MATARO. ESPORT CICLISTA 00:43:31 a 1 Volta
2 223 SANCHEZ,Judith F-S23 TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 00:47:14 a 1 Volta
3 222 MEJIAS,Arantxa F-ELI ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA 00:47:38 a 1 Volta

Masters 30:
1 107 MISSER,Tomàs MA-30 EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST 00:41:20
2 79 MARTORELL,Jordi MA-30 SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB 00:41:49 29 seg.
3 102 CLAPES,Marc MA-30 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:42:13 53 seg.
4 116 ZARZOSO,Sergios MA-30 C.C. CASTELLON 00:43:08 1:48 min.
5 84 RUIZ,Jordi MA-30 DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 00:43:19 1:59 min.
6 78 TORO,David MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:43:21 2:01 min.
7 85 MARTINEZ,Lluís MA-30 RAVET BIKE PARETS 00:44:29 3:09 min.
8 114 POU,Bernat MA-30 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM 00:44:35 3:15 min.
9 88 VIÑAS,Enric MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:44:59 3:39 min.
10 109 CADENA,Marc MA-30 PAIS DEL CAVA. BTT CLUB 00:45:43 4:23 min.
11 120 BORRAS,Joan Manel MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:45:46 4:26 min.
12 117 GOMEZ,Albert MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:46:21 5:01 min.
13 77 GOMEZ,Eduard MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:47:10 5:50 min.
14 89 ARTIGAS,Amat MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:47:38 6:18 min.
15 81 ALVAREZ,Jordi MA-30 RABASACYCLE.COM 00:48:04 6:44 min.
16 119 AMILL,Josep MA-30 BTT SARRAL 00:48:35 7:15 min.
17 80 BUSQUETS,Albert MA-30 QUART DE VOLTA. CLUB ESPO 00:42:06 a 1 Volta
18 91 CORDOBA,Joaquin MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:42:17 a 1 Volta
19 113 ANGUERA,Víctor MA-30 ELECTROIZAS 00:42:40 a 1 Volta
20 83 DUNCAN,Hollis MA-30 PROBIKE TEAM 00:42:42 a 1 Volta
21 87 CASAS,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:42:57 a 1 Volta
22 100 LLORET,Josep Mª MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:44:05 a 1 Volta
23 82 COLOMER,David MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:44:50 a 1 Volta
24 122 NOGUERA,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 00:46:32 a 1 Volta

Masters 40-50-60:
1 148 ROIG,Pere Joan VE-40 DOCTORE 00:42:58
2 137 MARTI,Xavier VE-40 OUT CAT. CLUB ESPORTIU 00:43:47 49 seg.
3 153 ASENSIO,Joan Antoni VE-40 CARDEDEU. CLUB CICLISTA 00:44:59 2:01 min.
4 144 GARCIA,José VE-40 CC ANCLAS 00:45:45 2:47 min.
5 140 TIO,Jordi VE-40 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:45:46 2:48 min.
6 128 ALONSO,Fernando VE-40 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 00:45:59 3:01 min.
7 155 PADROS,JAVIER VE-40 TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 00:46:11 3:13 min.
8 199 PONS,Lluis VE-50 PONSPENEDES 00:46:26 3:28 min.
9 191 BLANCO,Angel VE-50 BETULO. SPORT CICLISTA 00:46:45 3:47 min.
10 130 MARTIN,José VE-40 MASQUEFA. UNIO CICLISTA 00:46:52 3:54 min.
11 126 ALSINA,Francesc Xavi VE-40 CYCLERY CLUB CICLISTA 00:47:12 4:14 min.
12 145 AGUERO,Miguel Angel VE-40 RCB MOTOR BEGUES 00:47:17 4:19 min.
13 143 CULELL,Marc VE-40 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLIST 00:47:52 4:54 min.
14 156 GODAYOL,Jordi VE-40 C.C. CALMA 00:48:00 5:02 min.
15 129 DIAZ,Oscar VE-40 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:48:30 5:32 min.
16 127 COSTA,Xavier VE-40 BICISPRINT LEKUE 00:49:33 6:35 min.
17 186 ILLAMOLA,Andrés VE-50 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 00:42:15 a 1 Volta
18 133 DONIGA,Oscar VE-40 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM FISIOTE 00:43:17 a 1 Volta
19 151 VIDAL,Daniel VE-40 P.C. ALTAFULLA 00:43:45 a 1 Volta
20 195 BLANCO,Vicente VE-50 BAIX CAMP. ESPORT CICLIST 00:43:54 a 1 Volta
21 189 VILARRASA,Josep VE-50 VIC. UNIO CICLISTA 00:44:44 a 1 Volta
22 150 IBAÑEZ,Lluis VE-40 GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST 00:45:42 a 1 Volta
23 196 SERRA,Antoni VE-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 00:45:54 a 1 Volta
24 198 SANS,Ricard VE-50 CICLES SANS 00:45:55 a 1 Volta
25 201 RODRIGUEZ,Aurelio VE-60 CICLOS MORENITO 00:48:33 a 1 Volta
26 139 AMENOS,Xavier VE-40 MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN 00:43:14 a 2 Voltes
27 200 IBARZ,Jaume VE-60 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 00:45:52 a 2 Voltes

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here