Súper Froiz 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
José Autran467 22 años (14/12/1999)
Santiago Isaac Cadavid Rivera452 21 años (10/09/2000)
Raúl Casalderrey Esperón453 19 años (25/07/2002)
Rubén Fandiño Fernández454 18 años (20/08/2003)
Alejandro Gómiz455 24 años (21/11/1997)
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho456 20 años (22/03/2001)
Javier López González457 18 años (18/10/2003)
Diego Martín-Lázaro Gutiérrez458 22 años (15/01/1999)
Neo Martínez Sanz459 20 años (13/05/2001)
Antonio Mingallón460 19 años (01/01/2003)
Pedro Luis Monroy Ceballos461 21 años (11/04/2000)
Javier Pajares Tejero462 19 años (08/12/2003)
Manuel Rodríguez Alonso463 19 años (15/10/2002)
Fabián Rodríguez Fernández464 18 años (20/02/2003)
Miguel Rodríguez Novoa465 18 años (23/04/2003)
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros466 25 años (03/02/1997)
Bryan Raúl Obando Rosas1559 20 años (18/08/2001)
Daniel Jimenez Martinez1585 19 años (26/03/2002)
Isaac Canton1595 25 años (13/06/1996)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
19/0210Alejandro GómizEtapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/021Carmelo Urbano FontiverosEtapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
27/028Alejandro GómizCircuito del Guadiana1.12.1
19/032Alejandro GómizTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora1.12.5
21/033Alejandro GómizGran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
10/041Raúl Casalderrey EsperónEtapa 4 Volta a Portugal do FuturoNE
10/048Carmelo Urbano FontiverosMemorial Valenciaga1.12.1
23/047Manuel Rodríguez AlonsoClásica de Pascuilla1.12.5
27/052José AutranEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/058José AutranEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
11/063Neo Martínez SanzEtapa 1 Campeonato de MadridAUT
11/068José AutranGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/069Carmelo Urbano FontiverosGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
11/0610Diego Martín-Lázaro GutiérrezGP Concello do Porriño1.12.2
12/062José AutranTrofeo GSport1.12.5
12/0610Diego Martín-Lázaro GutiérrezTrofeo GSport1.12.5
19/065José AutranVuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Pedro Luis Monroy CeballosEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Alejandro GómizEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Carmelo Urbano FontiverosEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Diego Martín-Lázaro GutiérrezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060José AutranEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Neo Martínez SanzEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Raúl Casalderrey EsperónEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/064José AutranEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/067Raúl Casalderrey EsperónEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
24/069Raúl Casalderrey EsperónEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
09/072Alejandro GómizGP Concello de Redondela1.12.5
09/075José AutranGP Concello de Redondela1.12.5
17/077José AutranVuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/077José AutranEtapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
23/0710Manuel Rodríguez AlonsoEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
11/095Alejandro GómizEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
15/0910Daniel Jimenez MartinezEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia2.12.1
01/103Alejandro GómizEtapa 1 Gran Clàssica Modest CapellAUT
00/004Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoTrofeo Villa de GijónC2
00/0010Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross XAXANCXC2
00/005Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Internacional Concello De RibadumiaC2
00/004Fabián Rodríguez FernándezCiclocross Concello de Betanzos1.33.5
00/009Fabián Rodríguez FernándezTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago1.33.5
00/002Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7C2
00/005Miguel Rodríguez NovoaGran Premi Les Franqueses-KH7C2
00/002Gonzalo Inguanzo MachoCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2
00/003Miguel Rodríguez NovoaCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De TarancónC2