Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
04/028Francisco PeñuelaVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
04/0210Sergio Ginés QuilezVuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
04/029Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
05/025Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Guadalentin - Región de Murcia 2.12.2
19/022Josué Gómez BarrachinaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
05/032Josué Gómez BarrachinaMemorial Julio López "Chineta" 1.12.5
05/039Omer LahavMemorial Julio López "Chineta" 1.12.5
05/0310Álvaro Torrella TeruelMemorial Julio López "Chineta" 1.12.5
06/036Sergi Darder GariTrofeo Olías Industrial 1.12.5
19/038Sergi Darder GariTrofeo Excmo. Ayto. Zamora 1.12.5
21/035Francisco PeñuelaGran Premio de Primavera Ontur 1.12.1
27/038Omer LahavKlasika Olot 1.12.5
23/048Omer LahavClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
23/049Carlos Collazos GorrizClásica de Pascuilla 1.12.5
07/057Francisco PeñuelaClásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea 1.12.1
07/055Jordi Gandía RiberaClásica Zeneta 1.12.5
07/0510Sergio Ginés QuilezClásica Zeneta 1.12.5
08/052Sergi Darder GariGP Ricardo Fuentes 1.12.5
08/058Sergio Ginés QuilezGP Ricardo Fuentes 1.12.5
08/059Miguel Moya CanoGP Ricardo Fuentes 1.12.5
08/056Francisco PeñuelaCampionato de Galicia 1.12.2
14/055Francesc Bennassar RosellóMemorial Román Sáez Chumillas 2 1.12.5
15/054Simone SanoTrofeo San Jorge Santiago Blanquer 1.12.5
20/051Carlos Collazos GorrizGP Vila-Real de Ciclisme 2.12.2
20/051Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 1 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme 2.12.2
21/059Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 2 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme 2.12.2
22/059Simone SanoTrofeo Camp de Morvedre 1.12.5
22/056Sergi Darder GariCampionat de Catalunya Elit 1.12.AUT
26/0510Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra 2.12.2
27/056Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/051Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/055Alex HoehnEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
28/056Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña 2.12.2
05/061Josué Gómez BarrachinaRonda Ciclista al Maestrat 1.12.5
05/065Alex HoehnRonda Ciclista al Maestrat 1.12.5
10/062Omer LahavEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
10/064Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 1 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
12/063Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 3 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/062Alex HoehnGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
11/063Josué Gómez BarrachinaGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
11/066Sergi Darder GariGP Concello do Porriño 1.12.2
12/063Alex HoehnTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
12/064Carlos Collazos GorrizTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
12/067Sergio Ginés QuilezTrofeo GSport 1.12.5
16/060Miguel Moya CanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Alex HoehnEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Sergio Ginés QuilezEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
16/060Simone SanoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/062Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
18/065Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
24/069Alejandro Soro GarcíaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite CRI CN
25/0610Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 línea CN
26/062Víctor Martínez GarcíaEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite línea CN
28/065Sergi Darder GariVuelta a Segovia 2.12.2
28/063Sergi Darder GariEtapa 1 Vuelta a Segovia 2.12.2
29/063Sergi Darder GariEtapa 2 Vuelta a Segovia 2.12.2
09/077Simone SanoTrofeig Abelard Trenzano AUT
09/0710Sergi Darder GariTrofeig Abelard Trenzano AUT
10/074Sergi Darder GariCritèrium del Vallès AUT
20/076Sergi Darder GariEtapa 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-23 2.13.1
23/073Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-23 2.13.1
24/075Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-23 2.13.1
06/083Carlos Collazos GorrizEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial 2.12.1
07/088Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Toledo Imperial 2.12.1
16/082Sergi Darder GariTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa 1.12.5
16/083Francesc Bennassar RosellóTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa 1.12.5
16/084Víctor Martínez GarcíaTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa 1.12.5
16/087Francisco PeñuelaTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa 1.12.5
16/088Carlos Collazos GorrizTrofeu Fira d'Agost de Xativa 1.12.5
30/084Víctor Martínez GarcíaVolta Ciclista al Montsia AUT
04/095Simone SanoClàssica Xavi Tondo AUT
08/093Francisco PeñuelaVolta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
08/092Sergi Darder GariEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
08/098Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
08/099Víctor Martínez GarcíaEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
08/0910Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 1 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
09/0910Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
10/093Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 3 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
11/092Sergi Darder GariEtapa 4 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
11/098Víctor Martínez GarcíaEtapa 4 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
11/099Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 4 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
09/093Alex HoehnEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
09/094Sergio Ginés QuilezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca 2.12.2
15/094Alex HoehnEtapa 1 Volta Ciclista a Galicia 2.12.1
24/092Francisco PeñuelaVuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
24/0910Sergi Darder GariEtapa 1 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
25/092Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
26/095Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 3 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
27/092Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
27/097Sergi Darder GariEtapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
27/098Francesc Bennassar RosellóEtapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
28/096Francisco PeñuelaEtapa 5 Vuelta a Hispania Sub23 2.13.1
01/101Sergi Darder GariGran Clàssica Modest Capell AUT
01/104Víctor Martínez GarcíaGran Clàssica Modest Capell AUT