Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
08/012Jana BubaCiclocross Poio Movese - Campionato de Galicia máster 401.33.5
08/013Anxo Carril RojasCiclocross Poio Movese - Campionato de Galicia 1.33.5
08/017Danny Jan Buba SopkoCiclocross Poio Movese - Campionato de Galicia júnior1.33.5
08/0110Sandra Vila GallegoCiclocross Poio Movese - Campionato de Galicia cadete1.33.5
01/106Jana BubaTrofeo Villa de Gijón máster 40C2
14/108Martín BubaCiclocross Internacional Concello de Ribadumia máster 40C2
21/103Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCX Concello de Betanzos júnior1.33.5
21/103Jana BubaCX Concello de Betanzos máster 401.33.5
21/104Sandra Vila GallegoCX Concello de Betanzos júnior1.33.5
21/107Diego Valladar CarballalCX Concello de Betanzos cadete1.33.5
22/103Jana BubaCiclocross Val de Esmelle máster 401.33.5
22/103Sandra Vila GallegoCiclocross Val de Esmelle júnior1.33.5
22/1010Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCiclocross Val de Esmelle júnior1.33.5
28/102Sandra Vila GallegoTrofeo Ciclocross Avanza Concello do Porriño júniorAUT
28/104Nicolás Fernández RodríguezTrofeo Ciclocross Avanza Concello do Porriño júniorAUT
11/114Jana BubaTrofeo Montes de Eiras de Ciclocross máster 401.33.5
11/114Sandra Vila GallegoTrofeo Montes de Eiras de Ciclocross júnior1.33.5
11/116Nicolás Fernández RodríguezTrofeo Montes de Eiras de Ciclocross júnior1.33.5
12/113Jana BubaTrofeo Ciclocross Grupeta Pan de Zarko máster 401.33.5
12/113Sandra Vila GallegoTrofeo Ciclocross Grupeta Pan de Zarko júnior1.33.5
12/115Diego Valladar CarballalTrofeo Ciclocross Grupeta Pan de Zarko cadete1.33.5
12/117Nicolás Fernández RodríguezTrofeo Ciclocross Grupeta Pan de Zarko júnior1.33.5
26/112Anxo Carril RojasTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago 1.33.5
26/113Sandra Vila GallegoTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago júnior1.33.5
26/114Jana BubaTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago máster 401.33.5
26/117Nicolás Fernández RodríguezTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago júnior1.33.5
26/118Diego Valladar CarballalTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago cadete1.33.5
03/123Jana BubaCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez máster 401.33.5
03/126Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez júnior1.33.5
03/126Sandra Vila GallegoCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez júnior1.33.5
06/122Diego Valladar CarballalCiclocross Concello de Boiro cadete1.33.5
06/123Jana BubaCiclocross Concello de Boiro máster 401.33.5
06/125Sandra Vila GallegoCiclocross Concello de Boiro júnior1.33.5
06/126Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCiclocross Concello de Boiro júnior1.33.5
23/121Anxo Carril RojasCiclocross Castelo de Maceda 1.33.5
23/124Diego Valladar CarballalCiclocross Castelo de Maceda cadete1.33.5
23/125Jana BubaCiclocross Castelo de Maceda máster 401.33.5
23/126Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCiclocross Castelo de Maceda júnior1.33.5
30/121Anxo Carril RojasCiclocross Concello de Nigrán - ZFV Porto do Molle 1.33.5
30/122Sandra Vila GallegoCiclocross Concello de Nigrán - ZFV Porto do Molle júnior1.33.5
30/124Jana BubaCiclocross Concello de Nigrán - ZFV Porto do Molle máster 401.33.5
30/129Nicolás Fernández RodríguezCiclocross Concello de Nigrán - ZFV Porto do Molle júnior1.33.5