Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
02/106Alejandra Neira DomínguezTrofeo Villa de Gijón cadeteC2
08/1010Alejandra Neira DomínguezGran Premio Cidade de Pontevedra cadeteC1
12/102Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes cadeteC2
12/109Adrián García RamosCiclocross Internacional Lago De As Pontes cadeteC2
15/103Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Internacional Concello De Ribadumia cadeteC2
15/108Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Internacional Concello De Ribadumia cadeteC2
16/107Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Internacional Con Da Romaiña cadeteC2
22/104Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Concello de Betanzos cadete1.33.5
22/1010Adrián García RamosCiclocross Concello de Betanzos cadete1.33.5
23/104Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle cadete1.33.5
23/107Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle cadete1.33.5
23/107Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Valle De Esmelle cadete1.33.5
29/102Alejandra Neira DomínguezTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago cadete1.33.5
29/103Aron Lorenzo GonzálezTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago cadete1.33.5
29/1010Adrián García RamosTrofeo de Ciclocross Cidade de Santiago cadete1.33.5
01/111Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Concello de Cambre cadete1.33.5
05/117Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Internacional De Llodio cadeteC1
06/117Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Internacional De Karrantza cadeteC2
12/112Aron Lorenzo GonzálezTrofeo Montes de Eiras De Ciclocross cadete1.33.5
13/115Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Internacional Ciudad De Tarancón cadeteC2
19/113Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Apersa Audi Concello de Barbadas cadete1.33.5
19/113Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Apersa Audi Concello de Barbadas cadete1.33.5
19/114Adrián García RamosCiclocross Apersa Audi Concello de Barbadas cadete1.33.5
26/114Adrián García RamosCiclocross Avanza Concello Do Porriño cadete1.33.5
26/115Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Avanza Concello Do Porriño cadete1.33.5
27/111Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Castelo De Maceda cadete1.33.5
27/112Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Castelo De Maceda cadete1.33.5
27/118Adrián García RamosCiclocross Castelo De Maceda cadete1.33.5
06/124Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Concelo De Boiro cadete1.33.5
06/127Adrián García RamosCiclocross Concelo De Boiro cadete1.33.5
06/1210Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Concelo De Boiro cadete1.33.5
08/122Alejandra Neira DomínguezGran Premio Ciclocross Diputación De Lugo cadete1.33.5
08/124Adrián García RamosGran Premio Ciclocross Diputación De Lugo cadete1.33.5
08/126Aron Lorenzo GonzálezGran Premio Ciclocross Diputación De Lugo cadete1.33.5
10/122Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle cadete1.33.5
10/123Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle cadete1.33.5
10/124Adrián García RamosCiclocross Concello De Nigrán ZFV-Porto Do Molle cadete1.33.5
11/122Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez cadete1.33.5
11/123Alejandra Neira DomínguezCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez cadete1.33.5
11/126Adrián García RamosCiclocross Borja Gómez Méndez cadete1.33.5
31/121Adrián García RamosCopa De Galicia Ciclocross. Trofeo A Laboral cadete1.33.5
31/121Alejandra Neira DomínguezCopa De Galicia Ciclocross. Trofeo A Laboral cadete1.33.5
31/123Aron Lorenzo GonzálezCopa De Galicia Ciclocross. Trofeo A Laboral cadete1.33.5