Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
03/025Álvaro Sagrado PerezVuelta ciclista al Guadalentín Región de Murcia 2.12.AUT
03/022Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 1 Vuelta ciclista al Guadalentín Región de Murcia 2.12.AUT
03/027Pol Hervás GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta ciclista al Guadalentín Región de Murcia 2.12.AUT
04/0210Álvaro Sagrado PerezEtapa 2 Vuelta ciclista al Guadalentín Región de Murcia 2.12.AUT
05/039Álvaro Sagrado PerezEtapa 3 Vuelta ciclista al Guadalentín Región de Murcia 2.12.AUT
18/024Pol Hervás GarcíaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
18/025Josué Gómez BarrachinaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
18/024Pol Hervás GarcíaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
18/026Josué Gómez BarrachinaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
19/022Pol Hervás GarcíaMemorial Manuel Sanroma AUT
18/025Álvaro Sagrado PerezMemorial Jesús Pereda 1.12.5
19/025Álvaro Sagrado PerezMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban 1.12.5
19/0210Jamie MeehanMemorial Juan Manuel Santisteban 1.12.5
26/027Josué Gómez BarrachinaCircuito del Guadiana 1.12.1
04/034Pol Hervás GarcíaMemorial Julio Chineta 1.12.5
05/031Pol Hervás GarcíaTrofeo Olías Industrial 1.12.5
12/032Josué Gómez BarrachinaCampionat de Sabadell 1.12.5
17/030Pol Hervás GarcíaEtapa 3 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
17/032Pol Hervás GarcíaEtapa 3 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
17/035Josué Gómez BarrachinaEtapa 3 Vuelta ciclista a Extremadura 2.12.2
26/034Josep Tomàs JuanGran Premio Primavera de Ontur - Diputación de Albacete 1.12.1
23/044Roy ShymanGran Premio El Bicho Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 1.12.5
23/049Josué Gómez BarrachinaGran Premio El Bicho Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 1.12.5
29/044Ewan WarrenTrofeo Ciudad Medina de Pomar 1.12.2
07/055Josep Tomàs JuanVuelta la Comarca Brigantina 1.12.2
07/0510Josué Gómez BarrachinaVuelta la Comarca Brigantina 1.12.2
14/055Josué Gómez BarrachinaPissei - Memorial Pascual Momparler 1.12.1
20/054Álvaro Sagrado PerezRutas Xacobeas 1.12.1
21/055Josué Gómez BarrachinaGran Premio Villa de Mojados 1.12.2
27/051Josep Tomàs JuanTrofeo Bahía de Mazarrón - GP Ricardo Fuentes - Campeonato de Murcia 1.12.4
03/069Javier Chacón QuesadaTrofeo Vive Guara 1.12.5
04/066Javier Chacón QuesadaTrofeo B-Guara 1.12.5
04/066Mario Granero CedrónRonda al Maestrat AUT
04/069Iker Soriano GarcíaRonda al Maestrat AUT
09/064Josep Tomàs JuanEtapa 2 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/063Ewan WarrenEtapa 4 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
11/066Marc Dols LorenzoEtapa 4 Volta a Castelló 2.13.1
17/063Josep Tomàs JuanGP Vila-Real de Ciclisme 2.13.1
17/063Josep Tomàs JuanEtapa 1 GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme 2.13.1
17/061Pol Hervás GarcíaClásica Logroño - La Rioja 1.12.4
24/062Josep Tomàs JuanEtapa 1 Campeonato de España sub-23 línea CN
25/063Darío Gadeo FernándezEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite línea CN
25/066Álvaro Sagrado PerezEtapa 1 Campeonato de España élite línea CN
29/061Álvaro Sagrado PerezVuelta Pinares Segovianos - Memorial Félix Merino Pérez AUT
29/062Pol Hervás GarcíaVuelta Pinares Segovianos - Memorial Félix Merino Pérez AUT
29/066Mario Granero CedrónVuelta Pinares Segovianos - Memorial Félix Merino Pérez AUT
29/0610Josep Tomàs JuanVuelta Pinares Segovianos - Memorial Félix Merino Pérez AUT
02/071Pol Hervás GarcíaGran Premio Tetuán - Trofeo Industriales 1.12.5
02/078Álvaro Sagrado PerezGran Premio Tetuán - Trofeo Industriales 1.12.5
03/071Josep Tomàs JuanTrofeo Ferias y Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
03/072Pol Hervás GarcíaTrofeo Ferias y Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
03/077Álvaro Sagrado PerezTrofeo Ferias y Fiestas de Arévalo AUT
08/071Álvaro Sagrado PerezTrofeig Abelard Trenzano AUT
08/073Josep Tomàs JuanTrofeig Abelard Trenzano AUT
08/079Finn McHenryTrofeig Abelard Trenzano AUT
12/073Álvaro Sagrado PerezVuelta ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
12/071Pol Hervás GarcíaEtapa 1 Vuelta ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
15/073Álvaro Sagrado PerezEtapa 4 Vuelta ciclista a Zamora 2.12.1
18/079Josep Tomàs JuanVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
19/070Josep Tomàs JuanEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
19/071Josep Tomàs JuanEtapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2.13.1
30/085Cameron PreeceVolta Ciclista al Montsià AUT
30/086Marc Dols LorenzoVolta Ciclista al Montsià AUT
08/096Álvaro Sagrado PerezVolta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
09/096Álvaro Sagrado PerezEtapa 2 Volta a la Provincia de València 2.12.2
01/109Pol Hervás GarcíaTrofeu Sant Bertomeu II 1.12.5
07/107Pol Hervás GarcíaGran Clàssica Modest Capell 1.12.5