Baqué Cycling Team 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta134 20 años (26/10/2001)
Egoitz Aranceta Bilbao432 19 años (30/01/2002)
Endika Balza de Vallejo6 22 años (03/03/2000)
Galder Bengoechea433 18 años (26/12/2003)
Axier Casado434 18 años (18/07/2003)
Alex Díaz Álvarez435 20 años (28/07/2001)
Aimar Erostarbe436 19 años (09/05/2003)
Kimetz Etxabe437 19 años (12/06/2003)
Unax Iztueta438 18 años (15/10/2003)
Lander Lartitegi439 21 años (12/03/2001)
Beñat Onaindia440 20 años (27/09/2001)
Gorka Ortega Soro441 20 años (09/01/2002)
Marcel Pallarés442 19 años (21/03/2003)
Joan Riera443 21 años (23/10/2000)
Unai Zoilo Elexgaray444 20 años (20/06/2002)
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala861 23 años (01/01/1999)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
26/023Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 1 Zumaiako SariaEUS
05/038Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 Ereñoko Udala SariaEUS
19/034Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 1 Laukizko Udala SariaEUS
26/0310Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 1 Sabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
03/043Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 1 Udaberri SariaEUS
14/046Unax IztuetaEtapa 1 Duramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
23/046Axier CasadoTrofeu Joan Escola1.12.5
23/047Marcel PallarésTrofeu Joan Escola1.12.5
24/0410Axier CasadoCampionat de Sabadell1.12.5
30/048Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 Lazkaoko ProbaEUS
01/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
06/057Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
08/057Gorka Ortega SoroGP Ricardo Fuentes1.12.5
08/055Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 San Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
08/057Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 San Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
15/055Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 Iturmendi GaraikurraEUS
15/0510Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 Iturmendi GaraikurraEUS
26/053Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/058Marcel PallarésClásica Isaac Gálvez1.12.5
04/069Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
05/068Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 San Martin ProbaEUS
11/061Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 1 San Gregorio SariaEUS
16/060Marcel PallarésEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Gorka Sorarrain AgirrezabalaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Beñat OnaindiaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Unai Zoilo ElexgarayEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Kimetz EtxabeEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Axier CasadoEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
00/008Galder BengoecheaJosé María Anzarren OroimenezkoaEUS