Baqué Cycling Team 2022

PLANTILLA
País Nombre Edad
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta134 21 años (26/10/2001)
Egoitz Aranceta Bilbao432 20 años (30/01/2002)
Endika Balza de Vallejo6 22 años (03/03/2000)
Galder Bengoechea Relloso433 19 años (26/12/2003)
Axier Casado Abellán434 19 años (18/07/2003)
Alex Díaz Álvarez435 21 años (28/07/2001)
Aimar Erostarbe Ugarte436 19 años (09/05/2003)
Kimetz Etxabe437 19 años (12/06/2003)
Unax Iztueta438 19 años (15/10/2003)
Lander Lartitegi Ormazabal439 21 años (12/03/2001)
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga440 21 años (27/09/2001)
Gorka Ortega Soro441 20 años (09/01/2002)
Marcel Pallarés442 19 años (21/03/2003)
Joan Albert Riera Clar443 22 años (23/10/2000)
Unai Zoilo Elexgaray444 20 años (20/06/2002)
Francisco de Borja Romero Álvarez1014 22 años (05/07/2000)
Xabier de Miguel Etxebarría2316 18 años (13/02/2004)
RESULTADOS DESTACADOS
Fecha Pos Ciclista Carrera Cat
26/023Endika Balza de VallejoZumaiako SariaEUS
05/038Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEreñoko Udala SariaEUS
19/034Endika Balza de VallejoLaukizko Udala SariaEUS
26/0310Endika Balza de VallejoSabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
03/043Endika Balza de VallejoUdaberri SariaEUS
14/046Unax IztuetaDuramgoko Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
23/046Axier Casado AbellánTrofeu Joan Escola1.12.5
23/047Marcel PallarésTrofeu Joan Escola1.12.5
24/0410Axier Casado AbellánCampionat de Sabadell1.12.5
01/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezSantikutz Klasika1.12.1
06/057Endika Balza de VallejoEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
08/057Gorka Ortega SoroGP Ricardo Fuentes1.12.5
08/055Alex Díaz ÁlvarezSan Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
15/0510Alex Díaz ÁlvarezIturmendi GaraikurraEUS
26/053Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
27/058Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 2 Vuelta a Navarra2.12.2
28/058Marcel PallarésClásica Isaac Gálvez1.12.5
16/060Marcel PallarésEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Beñat Onaindia ArrizabalagaEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Unai Zoilo ElexgarayEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Kimetz EtxabeEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Axier Casado AbellánEtapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
00/008Galder Bengoechea RellosoJosé María Anzarren OroimenezkoaEUS
29/067Joan Albert Riera ClarSan Pedro Sari NagusiaLEH
03/079Joan Albert Riera ClarLoinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
17/078Alex Díaz ÁlvarezDorletako Ama SariaLEH
17/079Beñat Onaindia ArrizabalagaDorletako Ama SariaLEH
22/074Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/074Gorka Ortega SoroEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/075Mikel Agirrebeitia IturrietaEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/076Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
07/086Aimar Erostarbe UgarteXanisteban SariaLEH
17/086Alex Díaz ÁlvarezLaudio SariaLEH
26/087Kimetz EtxabeSan Bartolomé SariaLEH
09/099Alex Díaz ÁlvarezEtapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/0910Beñat Onaindia ArrizabalagaEtapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
17/098Alex Díaz ÁlvarezOñati ProbaLEH