España España

Jon Ibarluzea

Telco'm - On Clima - Oses Élite
22/06/2000 22 años
Euskadi Gipuzkoa
0 victorias 50 días de competición 6,392.10 kilómetros
RESULTADOS 2022/2023 -
Fecha Pos Carrera Cat
28/0937Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
24/0964Etapa 1 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
25/0939Etapa 2 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
26/0935Etapa 3 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
27/0941Etapa 4 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
28/0951Etapa 5 Vuelta a Hispania Sub232.13.1
17/0949Oñati ProbaLEH
15/0933Altsasu Txirrindulari ProbaLEH
10/0930Andra Mari Txiki SariaLEH
08/0917Andra Mari Sari NagusiaLEH
03/0934Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
01/0946Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/0950Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/0937Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
28/0824Memorial EtxanizLEH
26/0844San Bartolomé SariaLEH
17/0828Laudio SariaLEH
16/0888Leintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
15/0862Aiala ZirkuitoaLEH
07/0857Xanisteban SariaLEH
30/0747Villatuertako ProbaLEH
24/0775Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
20/0785Etapa 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
21/0783Etapa 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
22/07109Etapa 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
23/0771Etapa 4 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
24/0760Etapa 5 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid sub-232.13.1
03/0765Loinatz Proba Memorial Ion Lazcano1.12.2
02/0781Oroko Gure Ama SariaLEH
29/0620San Pedro Sari NagusiaLEH
15/0668Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/0685Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/0692Etapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
12/0620San Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
11/0623San Gregorio SariaEUS
05/0639San Martin ProbaEUS
04/0636Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
29/0540Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
27/0584Etapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/0524Etapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/0532Etapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
22/0553Urrakira IgoeraEUS
15/0558Iturmendi GaraikurraEUS
08/0533San Isidro Sari Nagusia1.12.AUT
05/0570Etapa 1 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
06/0564Etapa 2 Bidasoa Itzulia2.13.1
17/04101Eusebio Vélez GaraikurraEUS
10/0474Memorial Valenciaga1.12.1
03/0432Udaberri SariaEUS
27/0341Gorlara IgoeraEUS
20/0311Cirilo Zunzarrenen OroimenezkoaEUS
13/0383Aiztondo Klasika1.12.1
27/02131Circuito del Guadiana1.12.1