España España

Javier Ibañez Beltrán-de-Salazar

Caja Rural - Alea Sub-23
29/11/2001 21 años
Castilla y León
0 victorias 51 días de competición 6,500.10 kilómetros
RESULTADOS 2022/2023 -
Fecha Pos Carrera Cat
17/095Oñati ProbaLEH
15/0917Altsasu Txirrindulari ProbaLEH
11/0921Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
09/0935Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
10/0922Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
11/0950Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Salamanca2.12.2
03/0921Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
01/0936Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
02/0915Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
03/0917Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Cantabria2.12.1
28/0834Memorial EtxanizLEH
26/086San Bartolomé SariaLEH
17/084Laudio SariaLEH
16/0822Leintz Bailarari ItzuliaLEH
15/088Aiala ZirkuitoaLEH
09/083San Román SariaLEH
07/089Xanisteban SariaLEH
30/0715Villatuertako ProbaLEH
17/0723Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
12/073Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
13/0738Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
14/075Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
15/0715Etapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
16/0725Etapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
17/074Etapa 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora2.12.1
00/0025Antzuola SariaLEH
24/068Campeonato de España sub-23 CRICN
19/0616Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
15/0615Etapa 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
16/060Etapa 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
17/0630Etapa 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
18/066Etapa 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
19/0639Etapa 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Extremadura2.12.2
12/068San Juan Sari NagusiaEUS
10/0622Clásica Logroño - La Rioja1.12.5
05/0611San Martin ProbaEUS
04/0613Loinaz T.E. ProbaEUS
29/0518Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
27/059Etapa 1 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
28/0561Etapa 2 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
29/0522Etapa 3 Volta a Provincia da Coruña2.12.2
22/0536Urrakira IgoeraEUS
15/053Iturmendi GaraikurraEUS
07/055Clásica de Pascua - Ruta Xacobea1.12.1
01/0550Santikutz Klasika1.12.1
24/0420Clásica Valladolid Memorial Ángel Lozano1.12.1
03/0468Clásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1.12.1
27/0347Gorlara IgoeraEUS
26/039Sabin Foruriaren OroimenezkoaEUS
21/0310Gran Premio de Primavera Ontur1.12.1
19/035Laukizko Udala SariaEUS
13/0337Aiztondo Klasika1.12.1
06/038Trofeo Guerrita1.12.1
27/029Circuito del Guadiana1.12.1
20/024Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
19/025Etapa 1 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT
20/025Etapa 2 Memorial Manuel SanromaAUT