CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Tiempo
1Benjamín Prades Reverte
Controlpack
03:29:48.000
2Sergi Darder
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
3Francesc Bennassar
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
4Víctor Martínez García
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
5Louis Sutton
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:00:00
6Javier Serrano Rodríguez
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:00
7Francisco Peñuela
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
8Carlos Collazos Gorriz
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
9Víctor de Paula
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:00
10Álvaro Polo Ortuño
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:00:00
11Sergio Ginés Quilez
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
12Iván Palomeque Fernández
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:00
13Pau Domenech Callau
Ciclos Oleka
+ 00:00:00
14José Luis Faura Asensio
Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:00
15Javier Chacón Quesada
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:00:00
16Mario Granero
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:00:00
17Eduardo Armengol Gonzalo
Lasal Cocinas - Louriña
+ 00:00:00
18Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:00:00
19Francisco Romero Álvarez
Essax
+ 00:00:00
20Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:00:00
21Isaac Canton
Súper Froiz
+ 00:00:00
22Adrián Albiach Melado
Ulevel - Safir Fruits
+ 00:00:00
23Javier Morante Lopez
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:00:00
24Óscar Moscardó Hernández
Essax
+ 00:00:07
25Edgar Esteban Clemente
Essax
+ 00:00:13
26Sergio Jiménez Durán
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:00:15
27Gabriel Rodas Jimeno
Caja Rural - Alea
+ 00:00:19
28Josep Tomàs
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:00:28
29Antonio González Torres
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:01:03
30Guillem Surinyach Casero
Controlpack
+ 00:01:03
31Miguel Ramada Gil
Controlpack
+ 00:01:03
32Jonás Sancho Lamiel
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:01:03
33Unax Lara Gartzia
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:01:03
34José Javier Gil Riquelme
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00:01:03
35Nehuen Bazan
Huesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro
+ 00:01:03
36Andrea Pietrobon
Eolo - Kometa
+ 00:01:03
37Álvaro Torrella Teruel
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:01:03
38Gorka Ortega Soro
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 00:01:03
39Tom Martin
Brocar - Alé
+ 00:01:03
40Cristian Aliaga
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:01:03
41Álvaro García García
Controlpack
+ 00:01:03
42Martín Fajardo Toledo
Tenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española
+ 00:01:03
43Juan José Pérez Díaz
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:01:03
44Pablo García Gozalves
Drone Hopper - GSport
+ 00:01:03
45Alejandro Aguilar López
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
+ 00:01:03
46Jason Andrey Huertas Araya
Ulevel - Safir Fruits
+ 00:01:03
47Luis Julián Molina
Controlpack
+ 00:01:03