CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Víctor Martínez García02:26:49.000
2Tomás Mirallés SendraEssax+ 00:00:01
3Víctor CastellanoArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:00:04
4Simone SanoDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:00:16
5Daniel Joseph BonelloCiclos Oleka+ 00:02:06
6David González TiradoBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura+ 00:02:16
7Antonio Cánovas CuadradoBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:02:19
8Edgar Esteban ClementeLasal Cocinas - Louriña+ 00:02:22
9Héctor MolinaEssax+ 00:02:25
10Luis Guillermo Mora Ramírez+ 00:02:25
11Kevin Fernández RamosPemoy - Plaza3 - Kross+ 00:02:35
12Natxo González MartínezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:02:38
13Eloy Teruel RoviraBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:02:41
14Rosendo Márquez GilBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:02:41
15Alfonso Plá MicóArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:02:58
16Javier Chacón QuesadaBrocar - Alé+ 00:03:02
17Pablo García GozalvesDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:03:11
18Iván Díaz LeónBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura+ 00:03:48
19Adrián Fajardo ToledoTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:04:01
20Rafael Mira+ 00:04:04
21Alex Sempere Jover+ 00:04:10
22Luis Julián MolinaControlpack+ 00:04:30
23Pau Domenech CallauCiclos Oleka+ 00:04:30
24José Javier Gil RiquelmeEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:04:39
25Francesc BennassarDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:04:42
26Óscar Moscardó HernándezEssax+ 00:05:01
27Juan José Pérez DíazBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:05:03
28Vicent Perales MartínezUlevel - Safir Fruits+ 00:05:11
29Roger Puig VenturaCiclos Oleka+ 00:05:15
30Juan Diego Cano PérezCaja Rural - Alea+ 00:05:19
31Amadeo Ferrer Olmedo+ 00:05:19
32Álvaro Torrella TeruelDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:05:24
33Fernando Piñero MartínezBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:05:24
34Miguel Ramada GilControlpack+ 00:05:33
35Cristian AliagaDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:05:38
36Mario GraneroDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:05:49
37Joel Villaverde RodríguezEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:05:49
38José Urrea PérezEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:05:49
39David Amor EscuraObrabitat - Mes que Pedals+ 00:05:55
40Borja Teruel MartínezTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:05:58
41Miguel Moya CanoDrone Hopper - GSport+ 00:06:09
42Andreu MurláValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:06:15
43Benjhamil Fernández RamosPemoy - Plaza3 - Kross+ 00:06:15
44Gorka Ortega SoroBaqué Cycling Team+ 00:06:25
45Jaime AguilarValverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:06:35
46Juan José Torres DíazEsetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes+ 00:06:35
47Pedro López MarínTenerife Bikepoint - Pizzería Española+ 00:06:43
48Fernando Rodríguez RomeroBicicletas Rodríguez - Extremadura+ 00:06:50
49Javier Montaner HernándezHemon Cycling Team+ 00:07:25