CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Ciclista Equipo Tiempo
1Gleb SyritsaC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona12:19:38.000
2Francisco Rus GarcíaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:00:04
3Benjamín Prades ReverteControlpack+ 00:00:08
4Carlos Gutiérrez SánchezClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:00:08
5Romaric ForquesTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:00:10
6Pau LlanerasArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:00:12
7Manuel Maestra AgudoBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:00:12
8Pablo Clavero CastilloHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:00:13
9Mathieu CeresuelaLescar V Sprint+ 00:00:15
10Álvaro García VillegasTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:00:16
11Ilia SchegolkovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona+ 00:00:18
12Ignacio Ara PérezHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:00:19
13Raúl Bastida NatividadTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:00:22
14Nikita BersenevC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona+ 00:00:22
15Nehuen BazanHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:00:22
16Ricard FitóLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:00:25
17Edgar Curto PellicerArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:00:33
18David Zafra ArenasHoomu Seguros+ 00:02:01
19Miguel Sánchez PradoNesta - MMR+ 00:02:35
20Antonio Cánovas CuadradoBrócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca+ 00:02:51
21Kevin Suárez FernándezNesta - MMR+ 00:04:11
22Óscar Rota RusLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:04:20
23Samuel PainterLa Tova - Huesca La Magia+ 00:04:26
24Arseny NikiforovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona+ 00:04:31
25Daniel Rodríguez GordoNesta - MMR+ 00:04:35
26Juan Sánchez GavilánHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:04:38
27Rubén González MárquezArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:06:23
28Luis Julián MolinaControlpack+ 00:06:25
29Aimar Berango GutiérrezTelco'm - On Clima - Oses+ 00:06:29
30Marc Naveira VisusHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:06:33
31Ivan SmirnovC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona+ 00:07:47
32Ivan NovolodskiiC.C. Catalunya - Barcelona+ 00:08:15
33Germán Castell MallénHuesca La Magia - Renault Auto Cuatro+ 00:10:01
34Eneko Pérez RoisElectro Alavesa - Zuia+ 00:10:10
35Jaume Espuis RelControlpack+ 00:10:11
36Imanol Arriortua ZorrillaZabalgarbi Team+ 00:10:33
37Hugo WarinLescar V Sprint+ 00:11:36
38Ayrton LatreilleLescar V Sprint+ 00:12:26
39Theo PenalvaTeam U Cube 17+ 00:13:03
40Alfonso Plá MicóArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:13:08
41Kévin ArhieTeam U Cube 17+ 00:13:11
42Miguel Riera NicolauControlpack+ 00:13:23
43Álvaro López LlorentePreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:13:38
44Iñaki Guaresti RemírezElectro Alavesa - Zuia+ 00:14:11
45Jorge Fabricio Martínez HuertaClub Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo+ 00:15:44
46Jhonny MillánPreviley Maglia Coforma Bembibre+ 00:17:30
47Abraham Aguilera CanoArabay Cycling Friendly Team Balears+ 00:21:09